Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch AC Milan - Atletico Madrid Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

AC Milan - Atletico Madrid Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage | 19 February, 2014 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sun 29. March

04:15 | Miami, USA
  Radwanska - Begu

06:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Kamatamare Sanuki

08:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League 2
  Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Gijon

14:00 | Football National League
  FK Tosno - Tom Tomsk

14:00 | Football League, Group 1
  Kallithea - AEK Athens

15:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - Energiya

15:00 | Football National League
  FK Tyumen - FC Sokol Saratov

15:15 | League One
  Fleetwood Town - Preston North End

16:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - St Petersburg

16:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Brazil - Chile

17:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - SD Aucas

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Girona

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Luch Energiya

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Alcorcon

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - El Nacional

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Tenerife

19:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Barcelona

20:40 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Mallorca

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Atletico Linense SP

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - San Martin

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nacional de Montevideo - CA Atenas de San Carlos

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Emelec

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Estudiantes

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Sao Bento SP

  Mon 30. March

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - River Plate

20:45 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Stevenage Borough

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 31. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Rubio NU - Cerro Porteño

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia

15:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

  Thu 2. April

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 Mar, 04:15 CET | Miami ..
Radwanska - Begu
29 Mar, 06:00 CET | A-League
Wellington Phoenix FC - ..
29 Mar, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trin ..
29 Mar, 07:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatam ..
29 Mar, 08:00 CET | A-League
Newcastle United Jets FC ..
29 Mar, 09:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC
29 Mar, 12:00 CET | Segun ..
CA Osasuna - Sporting Gi ..
29 Mar, 15:15 CET | Leagu ..
Fleetwood Town - Preston ..