Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch AC Milan - Lazio Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

AC Milan - Lazio Live Stream
Serie A | 1 February, 2011 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch AC Milan vs. Lazio Roma



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select AC Milan vs. Lazio Roma to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Mon 22. September

14:15 | Wuhan, China
  Sharapova - Kuznetsova

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Krasnodar

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Besiktas

15:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil, Qualifying
  Romboli - Lopes

15:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil, Qualifying
  Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes - Brandao

15:30 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Carballes Baena - Ramirez Hidalgo

15:50 | Orleans, France
  Millot - Marti

17:30 | Pereira, Colombia, Qualifying
  Arevalo-Gonzalez - Endara

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

17:30 | Pereira, Colombia, Qualifying
  Hernandez - Mena

17:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Alund - Turini

17:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Olivo - Matos

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

18:00 | Orleans, France
  Zverev - Sijsling

18:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Trabzonspor

18:30 | Super League
  Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

18:50 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Gaio - Elias

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

19:00 | Pereira, Colombia
  Spir - Munoz-De La Nava

19:00 | Napa, USA, Qualifying
  Nguyen - Halebian

19:00 | Napa, USA, Qualifying
  Norrie - Nielsen

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - IFK Norrköping

19:20 | Orleans, France
  Bellucci - Gicquel

20:20 | Pereira, Colombia
  Angelinos - Struvay

20:30 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Besiktas

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

21:50 | Napa, USA
  Kudla - Kuznetsov

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - San Lorenzo

  Tue 23. September

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Newell's Old Boys

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure - Spartak Moscow

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

07:30 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

09:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

11:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

10:30 | Russian Cup
  Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Russian Cup
  Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Kriliya Sovietov - Ural

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Russian Cup
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 26. September

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Greuther Furth

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - FC Slovacko

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Celta de Vigo

  Sat 27. September

11:30 | Premier League
  Ural - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Premiership
  St Mirren - Celtic

14:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - FC Ufa

14:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Marila Pribram

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Viktoria Plzen

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Jablonec

15:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC København

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Wigan

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SCR Altach

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Zaragoza

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Osasuna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Watford

16:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Norwich

16:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

16:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Spartak Moscow

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Granada CF

18:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - CE Sabadell

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Ajax

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Vitesse

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Eskisehirspor

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Sevilla

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - SD Eibar

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Rayo Vallecano

  Sun 28. September

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Kuban

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Las Palmas

12:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - St. Pauli

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Bochum

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Zurich

14:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

14:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Torku Konyaspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Willem II

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Utrecht

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht

15:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Erciyesspor

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - PSV

17:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Almeria

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Valladolid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Girona

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Leganes

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Mirandes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Valencia

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov

21:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Sep, 14:15 CET | Wuhan ..
Sharapova - Kuznetsova
22 Sep, 15:30 CET | Kenit ..
Carballes Baena - Ramire ..
22 Sep, 15:30 CET | Porto ..
Romboli - Lopes
22 Sep, 15:30 CET | Porto ..
Magalhaes Hueb De Meneze ..
22 Sep, 15:50 CET | Orlea ..
Millot - Marti
22 Sep, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Kuopio PS - FC Lahti
22 Sep, 17:30 CET | Porto ..
Alund - Turini
22 Sep, 17:30 CET | Porto ..
Olivo - Matos
22 Sep, 15:00 CET | U21 L ..
Istanbul Basaksehir - Tr ..
22 Sep, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Kuopio PS - FC Lahti
22 Sep, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Gornik Leczna - Jagiello ..
22 Sep, 18:00 CET | Super ..
Buyuksehyr Bld.Spor - Tr ..
22 Sep, 18:30 CET | Super ..
Panaitolikos - PAOK FC
22 Sep, 19:05 CET | Allsv ..
Aatvidaberg FF - IFK Nor ..
22 Sep, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC - Clermo ..
22 Sep, 20:30 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Besiktas Ist ..