Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Argentina - Ecuador Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Argentina - Ecuador Live Stream
World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL | 3 June, 2012 00:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Argentina - Ecuador game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Argentina vs Ecuador Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Argentina vs Ecuador stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Sat 23. May

00:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  General Diaz - Libertad Asuncion

01:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Defensa Y Justicia

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Club Atletico Temperley - Huracan

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Liga de Loja - SD Aucas

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  San Martin - Leon De Huanuco

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Houston Dynamo

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Vissel Kobe

08:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeju Utd - Chunnam

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Incheon

10:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse

11:30 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Zenit

12:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama

12:30 | Eskisehir, Turkey
  Jankovits - Cervantes-Huegun

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:00 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Hibernian - Rangers

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Erciyesspor

13:30 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Beijing Guoan

13:50 | Eskisehir, Turkey
  Lorenzi - Boutillier

14:00 | Nuremberg, Germany
  Knapp - Vinci

14:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Ural

14:30 | Nice, France
  Mayer - Thiem

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC Lahti

15:00 | Strasbourg, France
  Mladenovic - Stosur

15:15 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Sousa - Bellucci

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Augsburg

16:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor

16:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Alaves

16:30 | Primera Division
  Levante - Elche

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Kalcer Radomlje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Maribor

17:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa

17:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Shakhtar

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Rudar Velenje

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen

17:15 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Brno

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FK Teplice

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Lugo

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Osasuna

18:30 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Deportivo

18:30 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Villarreal

18:30 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Sevilla

18:30 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | League Two, Playoffs
  Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers

18:30 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

18:30 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Espanyol

18:30 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Cordoba

18:30 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Valencia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Maritimo Funchal

19:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Olympiacos - Skoda Xanthi

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage
  Mechelen - Lokeren

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Union de Santa Fe

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Getafe

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Montpellier

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lyon

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Evian TGFC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Guingamp

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Nantes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Monaco

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Stade De Reims

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Nice

21:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lille

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bastia

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Barcelona B FC

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Lanus

22:40 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - San Martin

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Mushuc Runa

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Vasco Da Gama RJ - Internacional RS

  Sun 24. May

01:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - CA Sarmiento

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Washington DC

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - Estudiantes

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - FC Dallas

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Kansas City

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - New York City FC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Tochigi SC - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | Football National League
  Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Luch Energiya

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Chongqing Lifan

12:00 | Football National League
  St Petersburg - FC Sokol Saratov

12:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - FK Rostov

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivasspor

13:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Illichivec Mariupol

13:30 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - FC Dundee

14:00 | Football National League
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk

14:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Gent

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Tyumen

15:00 | Football National League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Energiya

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Gefle

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Frankfurt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1860 Munich

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - SV Sandhausen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Feyenoord - Heerenveen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - VfR Aalen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FK Liepaja

16:15 | Segunda Division
  Girona - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Yaroslavl

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Elfsborg

17:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

17:45 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Santander

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Zaragoza

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan

18:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cienciano - Union Comercio

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | League One, Playoffs
  Preston North End - Swindon

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Cuenca

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Besiktas

19:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - FK Tosno

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Alcorcon

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Independiente

20:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Mallorca

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi

23:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Ponte Preta

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

  Mon 25. May

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Jerv

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08

  Tue 26. May

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Sadd

19:00 | 1st Division
  Levanger - SK Brann

  Wed 27. May

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 May, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
General Diaz - Club Libe ..
23 May, 01:00 CET | Prime ..
Crucero del Norte - Defe ..
23 May, 02:00 CET | Major ..
Columbus Crew - Chicago ..
23 May, 02:10 CET | Prime ..
CA Temperley - CA Huracan
23 May, 04:30 CET | Major ..
LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo
23 May, 07:00 CET | J.League
Montedio Yamagata - Viss ..
23 May, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeju United FC - Jeonnam ..
23 May, 09:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheo ..
23 May, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
General Diaz - Club Libe ..
23 May, 02:10 CET | Prime ..
CA Temperley - CA Huracan
23 May, 07:00 CET | J.League
Montedio Yamagata - Viss ..
23 May, 09:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheo ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1 FSV Ma ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Werd ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - FC Aug ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha ..