Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Argentina - Venezuela Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Argentina - Venezuela Live Stream
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A | 22 January, 2011 21:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Argentina - Venezuela game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Argentina vs Venezuela Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Argentina vs Venezuela stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 19. September

11:35 | Seoul, South Korea
  Rybarikova - Mchale

14:00 | Metz, France
  Kohlschreiber - Struff

22:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Escobar - Molteni

  Sat 20. September

00:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Mina - Becker

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Lanus

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Club Tijuana - Santos

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Monarcas - Unam Pumas

05:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Muguruza Blanco - Wozniacki

05:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Kirilenko - Pliskova

06:00 | J.League 2
  Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto

06:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Kerber - Ivanovic

07:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Lepchenko - Mchale

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Mito Hollyhock

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

12:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Zenit

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shandong Luneng

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shanxi Zhongjian

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Nanchang Bayi

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - ES Troyes AC

14:30 | 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup
  Duzyurtspor - Tepecik Belediye

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Mersin Idmanyurdu - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray

15:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - FK Vozdovac

15:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Rubin Kazan

15:00 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - AS Avellino

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Vicenza

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Jelgava

15:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Cardiff

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Huddersfield

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Brentford

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Häcken

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Birmingham

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

16:00 | Championship
  Millwall - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Rennes

17:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Rudar Velenje

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Gijon

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Genk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Veria

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

19:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Comercio - UTC de Cajamarca

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Nice

20:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Ponferradina SD

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Alcorcon

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Leon De Huanuco - Juan Aurich

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico PR - Internacional RS

  Sun 21. September

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Real San Luis

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Washington DC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeju Utd

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Busan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Serie A
  Chievo - Parma

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

13:15 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Dundee United

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Harbin Tengyi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Montpellier

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:30 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Skonto Riga

15:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Halmstad

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Elfsborg

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Racing Club Montevideo - Tacuarembo

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Partizan Belgrade

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Kalcer Radomlje

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Gorica

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Zorya

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Osijek

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - St Etienne

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Arouca

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Fiorentina

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Moreirense

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:15 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Mechelen

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Inter Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Nacional de Montevideo

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Sao Paulo SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Numancia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chivas USA

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Boavista FC

  Mon 22. September

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Krasnodar

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

18:30 | Super League
  Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - IFK Norrköping

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

  Tue 23. September

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

07:30 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

09:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

11:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
19 Sep, 11:35 CET | Seoul ..
Rybarikova - McHale
19 Sep, 14:00 CET | Metz, ..
Kohlschreiber - Struff
19 Sep, 22:00 CET | Quito ..
Escobar - Molteni
20 Sep, 00:30 CET | Campi ..
Mina - Becker
20 Sep, 01:30 CET | Prime ..
Quilmes AC - Atletico La ..
20 Sep, 04:00 CET | Major ..
Real Salt Lake - Colorad ..
20 Sep, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Santos La ..
20 Sep, 05:00 CET | Tokyo ..
Muguruza Blanco - Woznia ..
20 Sep, 01:30 CET | Prime ..
Quilmes AC - Atletico La ..
20 Sep, 04:00 CET | Major ..
Real Salt Lake - Colorad ..
20 Sep, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Monarcas Morelia - Unam ..
20 Sep, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Santos La ..
20 Sep, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Montedio Yamagata - Kyot ..
20 Sep, 09:00 CET | J.League
Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
20 Sep, 09:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz ..
20 Sep, 12:00 CET | J.League
Kashima Antlers - Yokoha ..