Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Arsenal - Bayern München Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Arsenal - Bayern München Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage | 19 February, 2014 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 29. November

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield

02:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Cuenca - Liga de Loja

06:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers

06:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe

06:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory

09:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis

09:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Albirex Niigata

09:30 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Sydney FC

11:30 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Ural

12:30 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizespor

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Malaysia

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Bochum

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Thailand - Myanmar

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Düsseldorf

13:15 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Ipswich

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  FC Dundee - Aberdeen

13:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Sharjah FC

13:45 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - Domzale

14:00 | Super League
  Kalloni - Platanias Chanion

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Rudar Velenje

14:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - ES Troyes AC

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Atletico De Kolkata

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Zadar

15:00 | Superliga
  Vojvodina - Cukaricki

15:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Frosinone

15:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Balikesirspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lechia Gdansk

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Bayern München

16:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Bilbao

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Huddersfield

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Wolverhampton

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Derby

16:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Zenit

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Zavrc

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Blackburn

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Reading

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Cardiff

16:15 | Premier League
  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - OB

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Ittihad Kalba

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Brno

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Nice

18:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Levante

18:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Royal Charleroi SC

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krka

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Numancia

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Girona

18:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Belchatow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Real Betis

18:15 | Premier League
  Kuban - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Neustadt

18:30 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hannover

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Utrecht

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Montpellier

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Las Palmas

20:00 | Tweede Klasse
  Oud-Heverlee - RC Mechelen

20:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Madrid

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - FC Metz

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovacko

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Lazio

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Alkmaar

21:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New England - New York Red Bulls

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Estudiantes

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Vitoria Setubal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Valladolid

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Palmeiras

23:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guarani Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion

  Sun 30. November

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  America De Mexico - Unam Pumas

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Municipal Iquique - U. Catolica

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Newell's Old Boys

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Jeju Utd - Seoul

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Pohang - Suwon

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai

07:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Deportivo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Gijon

12:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Alcorcon

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Feirense - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Ajax

12:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Bari

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig

13:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - Baniyas SC

13:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - AL Nasr SC Dubai

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Rangers - Kilmarnock

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Thun

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - St. Gallen

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Lille

14:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Randers

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Kerala Blasters FC - Club Chennai

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Genoa

15:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Udinese

15:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Parma

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb

15:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Sivasspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Koper

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Basel

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya

16:15 | Scottish Cup
  Heart of Midlothian - Celtic

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Krasnodar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Feyenoord

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Albacete

17:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Guingamp

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - Al-Wahda SC

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  LDU Quito - Independiente Jose Teran

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  El Nacional - Emelec

17:35 | Saudi Professional League
  AL Ahli Jeddah - AL Faisaly

18:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Torino

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Villarreal

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Tenerife

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  Toluca - Real San Luis

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Benfica

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - FC København

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Manta FC - Mushuc Runa

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Olmedo - Universidad Catolica

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Lokeren

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Inter Milan

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Racing Avellaneda

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Atletico De Rafaela

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Colo Colo - Cobreloa

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

22:45 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Barcelona - Deportivo Quito

23:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cerro Porteño - Nacional Asuncion

  Mon 1. December

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  Atlas - CF Monterrey

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Cobresal

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - Boca Juniors

03:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles

10:00 | Youth League
  Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Northeast United FC

17:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Besiktas

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Met. Donetsk

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

19:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Volendam

19:00 | Premier League
  Beitar Jerusalem - Vitoria BA

19:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Chiasso - Lausanne-Sports

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - Venlo

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Napoli

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Estoril

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Olimpo

  Tue 2. December

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Atletico De Kolkata

16:00 | Coppa Italia
  Lazio - Varese

17:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm

17:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa

18:00 | Coppa Italia
  Sassuolo - Pescara

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Marseille

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Toulouse

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lens

21:00 | Coppa Italia
  Hellas Verona - Perugia

  Wed 3. December

15:00 | Coppa Italia
  Atalanta - AS Avellino

15:45 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

15:45 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Zenit

18:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Krasnodar

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Torpedo Moscow

18:00 | Coppa Italia
  Empoli - Genoa

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Caen

19:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bordeaux

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - St Etienne

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Rennes

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Evian TGFC

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Cham - FC Zurich

21:00 | Coppa Italia
  Udinese - Cesena

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - PSG

  Thu 4. December

09:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Perth Glory

15:45 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moscow

17:45 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Stade De Reims

  Fri 5. December

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - St. Pauli

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - SønderjyskE

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hoffenheim


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.League
Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
29 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.League
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima A ..
29 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.League
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red D ..
29 Nov, 07:00 CET | A-League
Brisbane Roar FC - Perth ..
29 Nov, 09:00 CET | J.League
Vegalta Sendai - Tokushi ..
29 Nov, 09:00 CET | J.League
Yokohama F Marinos - Nii ..
29 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Western Sydney - Sydney FC
29 Nov, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizes ..
29 Nov, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
Defensa y Justicia - Vel ..
29 Nov, 02:00 CET | Serie ..
Deportivo Cuenca - Liga ..
29 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - VfL Bochum
29 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - Fortuna Duss ..
29 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - FK Austr ..
29 Nov, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SC Wie ..
29 Nov, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SK Sturm ..
29 Nov, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SV Scholz G ..