Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Arsenal - Bayern München Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Arsenal - Bayern München Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage | 19 February, 2014 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sun 19. April

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shangahi Dongya

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Kuznetsova - Lisicki

12:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

13:35 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Pavlyuchenkova - Goerges

13:35 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Radwanska - Hingis

13:50 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Safarova - Mladenovic

14:20 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Giorgi - Davis

14:30 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Djokovic - Berdych

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC Hifk

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - RoPS Rovaniemi

15:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Falkenbergs FF

15:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Rus - Groth

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Ormaechea - Arruabarrena-Vecino

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - Kuopio PS

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Odd Grenland

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  River Plate (URU) - Juventud Piedras

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Mallorca

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | FA Cup
  Aston Villa - Liverpool

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - GC Zurich

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:15 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - PAS Giannina

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:30 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Irigoyen - Sorribes Tormo

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Twente

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Sevilla

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zadar

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Hobro IK

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Caen

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Zenit

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - IFK Göteborg

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Viking

18:00 | Bogota, Colombia
  Pereira - Shvedova

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Aalesund

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Åsane

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sogndal - Hønefoss

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Mladost Lucani

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CE Sabadell

18:30 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Levadiakos FC

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Boavista FC

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Cordoba

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Santos

19:00 | Sarasota, USA
  Bagnis - DEL Bonis

19:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Bouchard - Begu

19:15 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Racing Avellaneda

20:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Abanda - Dulgheru

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Penarol

21:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - St Etienne

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Guarani Asuncion - Sp. San Lorenzo

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - New England

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Sao Paulo SP

  Mon 20. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula

18:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzen

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Belchatow

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Levanger

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - SK Brann

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Hammarby

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Brest

20:45 | Primera Division
  Elche - Real Sociedad

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Nacional

  Tue 21. April

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Union de Santa Fe

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

  Wed 22. April

00:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
19 Apr, 09:35 CET | Chine ..
Chongqing Lifan - Shangh ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Basaksehir FK
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Kayseri ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Fed C ..
Kuznetsova - Lisicki
19 Apr, 13:35 CET | Fed C ..
Pavlyuchenkova - Goerges
19 Apr, 13:35 CET | Fed C ..
Radwanska - Hingis
19 Apr, 13:50 CET | Fed C ..
Safarova - Mladenovic
19 Apr, 14:20 CET | Fed C ..
Giorgi - Davis
19 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - Wolf ..
20 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - RB ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - SV Sand ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Kaiser ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - SV Darmstad ..