Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Arsenal - Dortmund Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Arsenal - Dortmund Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group F | 22 October, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

00:20 | Napa, USA
  Reid - Millman

00:30 | Napa, USA
  Baghdatis - Giron

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

10:30 | Russian Cup
  Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Russian Cup
  Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  APS Zakynthos - OFI Crete

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  Panthrakikos - AEK Athens

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 7
  Akadimia Platamona - Asteras Tripolis

16:00 | Serbia Cup
  FK Bezanija Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade

17:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Zvezda Ryazan - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Kriliya Sovietov - Ural

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

18:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - Ventspils

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Russian Cup
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Serbia Cup
  Red Star Belgrade - Borac Cacak

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Bolton

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | League Cup
  Burton Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Washington DC - Tauro FC

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
  Pachuca - Municipal

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Cali - Penarol

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Flamengo RJ

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders

03:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sporting Cristal - Universitario

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3
  CD Fas - New York Red Bulls

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Herediano - Leon

14:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Sokol Saratov - Krasnodar

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  PAS Giannina - Kassiopi

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Panetolikos - Chaina

16:00 | Russian Cup
  Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moscow

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

18:00 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Thessaloniki

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Åtvidaberg FF

19:45 | Challenge League
  Biel - Lugano

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 26. September

01:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Santos SP

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  River Plate (URU) - Emelec

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  General Diaz - Nac. Medellin

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Greuther Furth

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - FC Slovacko

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Leczna

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Celta de Vigo

  Sat 27. September

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - New England

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Ventforet Kofu

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Dalian Aerbing FC

11:30 | Premier League
  Ural - CSKA Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Vegalta Sendai

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Reds

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - FS Metta/Lu

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Premiership
  St Mirren - Celtic

14:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - FC Ufa

14:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Marila Pribram

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

15:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC København

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Viktoria Plzen

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava Daugavpils-2 - Spartaks

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Jablonec

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Millwall

16:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SCR Altach

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Zaragoza

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Osasuna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Norwich

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough

16:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

16:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Spartak Moscow

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - PSG

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Granada CF

18:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - CE Sabadell

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Vitesse

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Ajax

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Sevilla

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bastia

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - Westerlo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Guingamp

20:30 | Pro League
  Genk - Royal Charleroi SC

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Philadelphia Union

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Chivas USA

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - SD Eibar

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Rayo Vallecano

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sport Recife PE - Cruzeiro MG

  Sun 28. September

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Kuban

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Las Palmas

12:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Napoli

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Bursaspor

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - St. Pauli

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Bochum

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Beijing Guoan

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Henan Jianye

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Zurich

14:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Shangahi Dongya

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Rennes

14:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

14:15 | Championship
  Reading - Wolverhampton

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Willem II

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Utrecht

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Torku Konyaspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

14:30 | Pro League
  Gent - Lokeren

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - AC Milan

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Empoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Cagliari

15:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Erciyesspor

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

16:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

16:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - PSV

17:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Almeria

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Valladolid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Girona

17:05 | Championship
  Heart of Midlothian - Livingston Aberdeen

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Leganes

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Mirandes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Valencia

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Sampdoria

21:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Espanyol

  Mon 29. September

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - OB

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Kaiserslautern


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Sep, 00:00 CET | Copa ..
Universidad Cesar Vallej ..
24 Sep, 00:20 CET | Napa, ..
Reid - Millman
24 Sep, 00:30 CET | Napa, ..
Baghdatis - Giron
24 Sep, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Sporting Kansas City - R ..
24 Sep, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
Cerro Porteno - Independ ..
24 Sep, 04:00 CET | CONCA ..
Portland Timbers - Alpha ..
24 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - FC ..
24 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - 1 FC N ..
24 Sep, 00:00 CET | Copa ..
Universidad Cesar Vallej ..
24 Sep, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Sporting Kansas City - R ..
24 Sep, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
Cerro Porteno - Independ ..
24 Sep, 04:00 CET | CONCA ..
Portland Timbers - Alpha ..
24 Sep, 10:30 CET | Russi ..
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivo ..
24 Sep, 13:00 CET | Russi ..
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA ..
24 Sep, 14:00 CET | Russi ..
FC Sibir Novosibirsk - F ..
24 Sep, 17:00 CET | Russi ..
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samar ..