Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Arsenal - Dortmund Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Arsenal - Dortmund Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group F | 22 October, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Fri 27. February

03:15 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Garcia - Lucic-Baroni

07:30 | Kyoto, Japan
  Kondo - Millman

14:55 | Beinasco, Singles W-C25-ITA-01A
  Caregaro - Krejcikova

16:00 | Dubai, UAE
  Djokovic - Berdych

16:10 | Doha, Qatar
  Williams - Azarenka

17:00 | Cherbourg, France
  De Schepper - Paire

17:50 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Monaco - Cuevas

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Lechia Gdansk

18:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Illichivec Mariupol

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Greuther Furth

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Frankfurt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig

18:30 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - SønderjyskE

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Erciyesspor

19:00 | Cherbourg, France
  Arnaboldi - Couacaud

19:00 | 3rd Liga
  Holstein Kiel - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Stormvogels Telstar

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Valenciennes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Achilles '29

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Nimes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Arles

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - Nancy

20:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Almagro - Robredo

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Dijon

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - FC Köln

20:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SKNV St. Pölten

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Caen

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge

20:45 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Cordoba

20:45 | Championship
  Falkirk FC - Rangers

21:00 | Serie B
  Bologna - Vicenza

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo Funchal

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Nueva Chicago

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  S. Wanderers - U. de Concep

22:45 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Berlocq - Rola

23:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Bacsinszky - Karatantcheva

  Sat 28. February

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - CSD Barnechea

01:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Nishikori - Anderson

01:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - DEL Bonis

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Huracan

01:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Liga de Loja - Cuenca

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Monarcas - Real San Luis

03:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Sharapova - Garcia

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Pachuca

05:00 | Kyoto, Japan
  Przysiezny - Kapas

05:00 | Kyoto, Japan
  Millman - Ito

05:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Harrison - Ferrer

05:35 | Super Cup
  Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds

07:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

09:30 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Sydney FC

11:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Sochaux

14:00 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II

14:30 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Cukaricki

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana

15:00 | Serie B
  Catania - Frosinone

15:00 | Serie B
  Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Eskisehirspor

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Domzale

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Wisla Krakow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - Gorica

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Derby

16:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Lyon

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Lugo

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Lokeren

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Levante

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

18:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Estoril

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Alaves

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Mallorca

18:20 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin FC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - FC Zwolle

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - FK Austria Vienna

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - NAC Breda

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Rennes

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Deportivo

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Genk

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Bastia

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Olimpo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Getafe

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Rosario Central

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Mushuc Runa

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Capivariano SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Lanus

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. Catolica - Cobresal

  Sun 1. March

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Independiente

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - San Martin

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Unam Pumas

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Real Sociedad

12:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Kasimpasa

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Freamunde - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heerenveen

12:30 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Hellas Verona

13:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Tenerife

13:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Aberdeen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Düsseldorf

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Guingamp

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Feyenoord

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - RRC Peruwelz

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Zavrc

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Udinese

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Empoli

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:05 | Championship
  Norwich - Ipswich

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Paderborn

16:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Santander

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Ponferradina SD

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Volyn Lutsk

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Ajax

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

17:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Bilbao

17:00 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Tottenham

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Nice

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Numancia

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

18:00 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Real Betis

18:30 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Atletico Madrid

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Midtjylland

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Feb, 03:15 CET | Acapu ..
Garcia - Lucic-Baroni
27 Feb, 07:30 CET | Kyoto ..
Kondo - Millman
27 Feb, 14:55 CET | Beina ..
Caregaro - Krejcikova
27 Feb, 16:00 CET | Dubai ..
Djokovic - Berdych
27 Feb, 16:10 CET | Doha, ..
Williams - Azarenka
27 Feb, 17:00 CET | Cherb ..
De Schepper - Paire
27 Feb, 17:50 CET | Bueno ..
Monaco - Cuevas
27 Feb, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokom ..
27 Feb, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokom ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - FC Li ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - TSV Har ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - Wacker Innsbr ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Gr ..
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - FSV Frankfurt
27 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintra ..
27 Feb, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC - AC ..