Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Arsenal - Napoli Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Arsenal - Napoli Live Stream
Emirates Cup | 3 August, 2013 17:20 CET



Free Live Streams

  Mon 25. May

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kania - Barthel

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bemelmans - Becker

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monaco - DEL Bonis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gabashvili - Lopez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodig - Stepanek

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cornet - Vinci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Groth - Cuevas

12:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Berankis - Stakhovsky

12:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Daniel - Verdasco

12:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap

12:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Elias - Paire

12:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wickmayer - Svitolina

12:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Babos - Kerber

13:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Thiem - Bedene

13:05 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vanni - Tomic

13:05 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Razzano - Cepede Royg

13:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stosur - Brengle

13:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Voegele - Diatchenko

13:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pouille - Simon

13:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Krunic - Putintseva

13:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Radwanska - Beck

13:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Basilashvili - Kokkinakis

13:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Giraldo - Young

13:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Larsson - Gavrilova

14:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Torro-Flor - Azarenka

14:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Matosevic - Bellucci

14:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Golubev - Robredo

14:10 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Goffin - Krajinovic

14:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zheng - Hradecka

14:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Riske - Errani

14:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monfils - Roger-Vasselin

15:10 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Istomin - Kyrgios

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

14:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mattek-Sands - Begu

14:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Troicki - Struff

14:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kanepi - Sharapova

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Coric - Querrey

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schwartzman - Haider-Maurer

15:00 | 1st Division
  Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal

15:05 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zahlavova Strycova - Pironkova

15:05 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Witthoeft - Siniakova

15:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mannarino - Melzer

15:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bolelli - Darcis

15:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasparyan - Konjuh

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

15:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johansson - Watson

15:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Allertova - Konta

15:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Edmund - Robert

15:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stephens - Williams

15:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mitu - Lim

15:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kuznetsov - Jaziri

16:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Murray - Arguello

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - FC Zurich

16:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Aarau

16:00 | Super League
  Thun - Basel

16:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

16:00 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - GC Zurich

16:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pliskova - Zhang

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FB Gulbene 2005

17:00 | Football League, Playoffs
  AEK Athens - Iraklis 1908 FC

17:00 | Football League, Playoffs
  ASK Olympiakos - GS Apollon Smyrnis

17:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Follo

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bryne - Hødd

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Åsane - Strømmen

18:00 | Challenge League
  Biel - Lugano

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Jerv

18:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo

19:45 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08

  Tue 26. May

08:30 | AFC Cup, Knockout stage
  Persipura Jayapura - Pahang FA

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pereira - Makarova

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bautista-Agut - Rosol

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lucic-Baroni - Halep

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muguruza Blanco - Giorgi

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Baghdatis - Dzumhur

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kavcic - LU

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vesely - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bencic - Hantuchova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dominguez Lino - Mchale

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smyczek - Anderson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lepchenko - Keys

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jankovic - Karatantcheva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dimitrov - Sock

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Carreno-Busta - Estrella

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gimeno-Traver - Souza

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Diyas - Pfizenmaier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lacko - Ferrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wang - Schiavone

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasquet - Gigounon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Petkovic - Rogers

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bertens - Kuznetsova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Marchenko - Berlocq

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schmiedlova - Van Uytvanck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Almagro - Dolgopolov Jr.

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zakopalova - Kovinic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Halys - Nadal

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falconi - Arcangioli

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mladenovic - Bouchard

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pospisil - Sousa

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vandeweghe - Goerges

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chardy - Berrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Knapp - Wozniacki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Duckworth - Arnaboldi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kvitova - Erakovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soler Espinosa - Parmentier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Seppi - Isner

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Williams - Hlavackova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nieminen

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cilic - Haase

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bacsinszky - Arruabarrena-Vecino

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Friedsam - Glatch

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muller - Lorenzi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Janowicz - Hamou

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smitkova - Townsend

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Kashiwa Reysol - Suwon

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk

14:00 | AFC Cup, Knockout stage
  South China FC - Bengaluru FC

17:00 | AFC Cup, Knockout stage
  FK Istiklol - Al Wahda Club

18:00 | AFC Cup, Knockout stage
  Al-Wihdat - Al-Qadsia

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Sadd

19:00 | 1st Division
  Levanger - SK Brann

20:05 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Al-Hilal - Piroozi Perspolis

22:00 | Urvalsdeild
  Stjarnan Gardabæ - FH Hafnarfjördur

  Wed 27. May

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Tigres - Emelec

10:00 | AFC Cup, Knockout stage
  Persib Bandung - Kitchee SC

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Gamba Osaka - Seoul

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Seongnam

17:50 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

18:30 | Super League Playoffs
  PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran

  Thu 28. May

00:30 | Copa Libertadores
  Internacional RS - Santa Fe

  Fri 29. May

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Häcken

19:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - LASK Linz

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Mattersburg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Horn

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

  Sat 30. May

16:00 | Scottish Cup
  Falkirk FC - Inverness

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Halmstad

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall

18:30 | FA Cup
  Arsenal - Aston Villa

  Sun 31. May

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Åtvidaberg FF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
25 May, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
CA Tigre - River Plate
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Bemelmans - Becker
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Monaco - Delbonis
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Gabashvili - Lopez
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Dodig - Stepanek
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Groth - Cuevas
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Cornet - Vinci
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Kania - Barthel
25 May, 15:00 CET | 1st D ..
Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal IL
25 May, 15:30 CET | Elite ..
Lillestrom SK - Bodo/Glimt
25 May, 15:30 CET | Elite ..
Tromso IL - Odds BK
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Thun - FC Basel
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Sion - Young Boys Bern
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Luzern - FC Zurich
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Vaduz - Grasshopper C ..