Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Arsenal - Sunderland Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Arsenal - Sunderland Live Stream
Premier League | 18 August, 2012 16:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Arsenal FC vs. Sunderland AFC



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Arsenal FC vs. Sunderland AFC to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Fri 22. May

12:00 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Bellucci - Giraldo

12:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Elias - Arguello

12:05 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Ymer - Carballes Baena

12:20 | Eskisehir, Turkey
  Krstin - Boutillier

12:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Cirstea - Cepede Royg

12:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Menendez-Maceiras - Edmund

12:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Donaldson - Basilashvili

12:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Trungelliti - Arnaboldi

12:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Pereira - Pous Tio

12:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Dominguez Lino - Peer

12:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Coppejans - Hemery

12:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Robert - Ghem

12:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Vanni - Golubev

13:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Sijsling - Copil

13:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Pegula - Kania

13:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Puetz - Bachinger

13:30 | Nuremberg, Germany
  Vinci - Kerber

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Fujian Junhao - Hangzhou Lvcheng

13:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Rodionova - Hlavackova

13:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Dushevina - Pfizenmaier

13:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Martic - Mrdeza

14:00 | Eskisehir, Turkey
  Lorenzi - Ebden

14:00 | Strasbourg, France
  Stosur - Stephens

14:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France, Qualifying
  Konta - De Bernardi

14:30 | Nice, France
  Thiem - Isner

14:45 | Nuremberg, Germany
  Knapp - Arruabarrena-Vecino

15:15 | Strasbourg, France
  Mladenovic - Razzano

15:50 | Nice, France
  Coric - Mayer

16:00 | Geneva, Switzerland
  DEL Bonis - Sousa

17:30 | Colombia F2, Singles
  Hocevar - Salamanca Caicedo

18:00 | Mexico F4, Singles
  Escobedo - Garza

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Gornik Leczna

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Zadar

18:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles

19:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Mersin Idman Yurdu

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Molde

19:00 | Colombia F2, Singles
  Mena - Lopes

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - USK Anif

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - SKNV St. Pölten

19:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Innsbruck

19:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - FAC Team für Wien

19:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven

19:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade

19:45 | Challenge League
  Lugano - FC Chiasso

20:30 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Nimes

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Cracovia - Korona Kielce

20:30 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Tours

20:30 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Sochaux

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Virtus Lanciano

20:30 | Serie B
  Pescara - Livorno

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Arles

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Stade Laval

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Auxerre

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Brest

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Nancy

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chateauroux

20:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Venlo - NAC Breda

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Penafiel

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Quilmes

  Sat 23. May

00:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  General Diaz - Libertad Asuncion

01:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Defensa Y Justicia

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Club Atletico Temperley - Huracan

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Liga de Loja - SD Aucas

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  San Martin - Leon De Huanuco

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Houston Dynamo

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Vissel Kobe

08:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeju Utd - Chunnam

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Incheon

10:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse

11:30 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Zenit

12:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:00 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Hibernian - Rangers

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Erciyesspor

13:30 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Beijing Guoan

14:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Ural

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC Lahti

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin

16:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor

16:30 | Primera Division
  Levante - Elche

17:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa

17:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Shakhtar

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Rudar Velenje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Kalcer Radomlje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Maribor

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Brno

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FK Teplice

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen

17:15 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Lugo

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Osasuna

18:30 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Deportivo

18:30 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Villarreal

18:30 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Sevilla

18:30 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

18:30 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Espanyol

18:30 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Cordoba

18:30 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Valencia

18:30 | League Two, Playoffs
  Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Maritimo Funchal

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Union de Santa Fe

20:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Olympiacos - Skoda Xanthi

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage
  Mechelen - Lokeren

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Getafe

21:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lille

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Stade De Reims

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bastia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Nice

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Montpellier

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lyon

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Evian TGFC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Guingamp

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Nantes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Monaco

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Barcelona B FC

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Lanus

22:40 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - San Martin

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Mushuc Runa

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Vasco Da Gama RJ - Internacional RS

  Sun 24. May

01:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - CA Sarmiento

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - Estudiantes

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Washington DC

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - FC Dallas

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Kansas City

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - New York City FC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Tochigi SC - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | Football National League
  Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Luch Energiya

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Chongqing Lifan

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye

12:00 | Football National League
  St Petersburg - FC Sokol Saratov

12:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - FK Rostov

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivasspor

13:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Illichivec Mariupol

13:30 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - FC Dundee

14:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

14:00 | Football National League
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Gent

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Gefle

15:00 | Football National League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Energiya

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Tyumen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - VfR Aalen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Frankfurt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1860 Munich

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Feyenoord - Heerenveen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - SV Sandhausen

16:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FK Liepaja

16:15 | Segunda Division
  Girona - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Yaroslavl

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Elfsborg

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

17:45 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Santander

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Zaragoza

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan

18:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cienciano - Union Comercio

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Cuenca

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | League One, Playoffs
  Preston North End - Swindon

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Besiktas

19:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - FK Tosno

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Independiente

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Alcorcon

20:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Mallorca

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi

23:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Ponte Preta

  Mon 25. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 May, 12:00 CET | Genev ..
Bellucci - Giraldo
22 May, 12:00 CET | Rolan ..
Elias - Arguello
22 May, 12:05 CET | Rolan ..
Ymer - Carballes Baena
22 May, 12:20 CET | Eskis ..
Krstin - Boutillier
22 May, 12:35 CET | Rolan ..
Cirstea - Cepede Royg
22 May, 12:35 CET | Rolan ..
Donaldson - Basilashvili
22 May, 12:35 CET | Rolan ..
Trungelliti - Arnaboldi
22 May, 12:35 CET | Rolan ..
Menendez-Maceiras - Edmund
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1 FSV Ma ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Werd ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - FC Aug ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Eintracht Frankfurt - Ba ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - FC Schalk ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FC Cologne - VfL Wolfs ..