Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Roma - Lazio Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Roma - Lazio Live Stream
Serie A | 8 April, 2013 20:45 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch AS Roma vs. Lazio Roma



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select AS Roma vs. Lazio Roma to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Thu 27. November

16:40 | Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
  Brogan - Lucero

18:10 | Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
  Quiceno - Monroy

  Fri 28. November

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  Real San Luis - Toluca

09:40 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United FC

12:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Bursaspor

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Vietnam - Philippines

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Indonesia - Laos

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC

17:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Amkar Perm

18:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - RNK Split

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Konyaspor

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher

18:30 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Esbjerg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SV Kapfenberg

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Willem II

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Dijon

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Auxerre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Achilles '29

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - AC Havre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Stormvogels Telstar

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - AC Ajaccio

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Stuttgart

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

20:30 | Serie B
  Pescara - Virtus Lanciano

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Nantes

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Gent

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Elche

20:45 | League One
  Peterborough United - Bristol City

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense

  Sat 29. November

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory

09:30 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Sydney FC

11:30 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Ural

12:30 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizespor

12:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Thailand - Myanmar

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Bochum

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Düsseldorf

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Malaysia

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  FC Dundee - Aberdeen

13:15 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Ipswich

13:45 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa

13:50 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Sharjah FC

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - Domzale

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Rudar Velenje

14:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - ES Troyes AC

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Atletico De Kolkata

15:00 | Superliga
  Vojvodina - Cukaricki

15:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Balikesirspor

15:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Frosinone

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Zadar

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lechia Gdansk

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Huddersfield

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Wolverhampton

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Reading

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Zavrc

16:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Bilbao

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Blackpool

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Cardiff

16:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Zenit

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Nottingham Forest

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Brno

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - OB

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Nice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Numancia

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Belchatow

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Girona

18:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Levante

18:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Royal Charleroi SC

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Real Betis

18:15 | Premier League
  Kuban - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hannover

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

19:00 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Sporting Braga

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Utrecht

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Bastia

20:00 | Tweede Klasse
  Oud-Heverlee - RC Mechelen

20:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Las Palmas

20:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Madrid

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Montpellier

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovacko

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Lazio

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Alkmaar

21:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New England - New York Red Bulls

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Vitoria Setubal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Valladolid

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Palmeiras

  Sun 30. November

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Jeju Utd - Seoul

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Pohang - Suwon

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai

07:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Deportivo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Gijon

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Feirense - Sporting Lisbon B

12:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Alcorcon

12:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor

12:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Bari

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Ajax

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - RB Leipzig

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Rangers - Kilmarnock

13:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - AL Nasr SC Dubai

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Thun

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - St. Gallen

14:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Randers

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Lille

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Kerala Blasters FC - Club Chennai

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Groningen

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - FC Zwolle

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb

15:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Sivasspor

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Genoa

15:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Udinese

15:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Parma

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Basel

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Koper

16:15 | Scottish Cup
  Heart of Midlothian - Celtic

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Krasnodar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Feyenoord

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - Al-Wahda SC

17:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Albacete

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Guingamp

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

17:35 | Saudi Professional League
  AL Ahli Jeddah - AL Faisaly

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor

18:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Torino

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - FC København

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Benfica

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
  Toluca - Real San Luis

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Villarreal

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Tenerife

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Lokeren

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Inter Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lyon

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

  Mon 1. December

03:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles

12:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Northeast United FC

17:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Besiktas

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Cracovia

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

19:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Napoli

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Estoril

  Tue 2. December

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Atletico De Kolkata

16:00 | Coppa Italia
  Lazio - Varese

18:00 | Coppa Italia
  Sassuolo - Pescara

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Marseille

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Toulouse

21:00 | Coppa Italia
  Hellas Verona - Perugia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lens


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Nov, 16:40 CET | Bogot ..
Brogan - Lucero
27 Nov, 18:10 CET | Bogot ..
Quiceno - Monroy
28 Nov, 04:00 CET | Prime ..
Jaguares de Chiapas - De ..
28 Nov, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Adel ..
28 Nov, 12:30 CET | U21 L ..
Istanbul Basaksehir - Bu ..
28 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Vietnam - Philippines
28 Nov, 13:00 CET | AFF S ..
Indonesia - Laos
28 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumba ..
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1 FC He ..
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Unio ..
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsr ..
29 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - VfL Bochum
29 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - Fortuna Duss ..
29 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - FK Austr ..
29 Nov, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SC Wie ..
29 Nov, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SK Sturm ..