Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Atletico Madrid - Bilbao Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Atletico Madrid - Bilbao Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage | 9 May, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Atletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 29. March

16:50 | Miami, USA
  Halep - Giorgi

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Girona

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Giraldo - Murray

17:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - SD Aucas

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Luch Energiya

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Anderson - Mayer

18:05 | Miami, USA
  Wawrinka - Mannarino

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Alcorcon

18:20 | Miami, USA
  Sock - Thiem

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - El Nacional

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Tenerife

19:00 | Miami, USA
  Azarenka - Pennetta

19:25 | Miami, USA
  Monfils - Tsonga

19:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Barcelona

19:40 | Miami, USA
  Errani - Muguruza Blanco

20:15 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Bellis

20:40 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

20:45 | Miami, USA
  Berdych - Tomic

21:00 | Miami, USA
  Larsson - Stephens

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Mallorca

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Atletico Linense SP

21:30 | Miami, USA
  Verdasco - Nadal

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - San Martin

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nacional de Montevideo - CA Atenas de San Carlos

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Emelec

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Estudiantes

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Sao Bento SP

  Mon 30. March

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC

01:30 | Miami, USA
  Lisicki - Ivanovic

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - River Plate

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Monaco - Garcia-Lopez

20:45 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Stevenage Borough

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 31. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Rubio NU - Cerro Porteño

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia

15:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

  Thu 2. April

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

  Sat 4. April

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

  Sun 5. April

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 Mar, 16:50 CET | Miami ..
Halep - Giorgi
29 Mar, 17:00 CET | Segun ..
CD Mirandes - Girona FC
29 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Anderson - Mayer
29 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Giraldo - Murray
29 Mar, 18:05 CET | Miami ..
Wawrinka - Mannarino
29 Mar, 18:15 CET | Segun ..
Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon ..
29 Mar, 18:20 CET | Miami ..
Sock - Thiem
29 Mar, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
Barcelona B FC - Tenerif ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..