Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Atletico Madrid - Real Betis Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Atletico Madrid - Real Betis Live Stream
Copa del Rey | 17 January, 2013 22:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Atletico Madrid - Real Betis game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Thu 2. October

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Kvitova - Williams

11:00 | Mons, Belgium
  Ignatik - Vesely

11:30 | Beijing, China
  Cuevas - Murray

12:30 | Beijing, China
  Cilic - Sousa

12:45 | Mons, Belgium
  Arnaboldi - Kamke

13:30 | Beijing, China
  Williams - Safarova

14:00 | Mons, Belgium
  Bellucci - Ilhan

16:00 | Mons, Belgium
  Darcis - Marti

17:00 | Mons, Belgium
  Melzer - Sijsling

18:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cienciano - San Martin

18:30 | Mons, Belgium
  Goffin - Bachinger

20:00 | Sacramento, USA
  Giron - Fratangelo

20:00 | Sacramento, USA
  Kutrovsky - Millman

20:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich

22:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - FBC Melgar

  Fri 3. October

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cerro Porteño - SOL De America

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Alianza Lima - CD San Simon

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Toluca - Guadalajara

18:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - FK Daugava Riga

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Slask Wroclaw

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Erzgebirge Aue

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Nuremberg

18:30 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Bursaspor

19:55 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Auxerre

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Den Haag

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Dukla Prague

20:30 | Serie B
  Livorno - Crotone

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Bordeaux

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Gent

20:45 | Championship
  Blackpool - Cardiff

20:45 | Premiership
  Kilmarnock - Dundee United

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Cordoba

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista FC

  Sat 4. October

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

07:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk

09:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Montedio Yamagata

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Kangshifu

12:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Ehime FC

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Union Berlin

13:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Gaziantepspor

13:30 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Gaziantepspor

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Harbin Tengyi

14:00 | Regionalliga West
  SC Wiedenbrück - Mönchengladbach II

14:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Valenciennes

14:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Ventspils

14:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Skonto Riga

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Liaoning Hongyun

15:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi

15:00 | Serie B
  Spezia - Perugia

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zadar

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hannover

15:30 | Urvalsdeild
  KR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Urvalsdeild
  Fram Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Freiburg

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Wigan

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - UE Llagostera

16:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Brommapojkarna

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - NK Zavrc

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Huddersfield

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Lugo

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Gefle

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - AFC Bournemouth

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Reading

16:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Jurmala

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Birmingham

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Millwall

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - Silkeborg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Marseille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Brno

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - GC Zurich

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona

18:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Cagliari

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Kalcer Radomlje

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Gorica

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - Stjarnan Gardabæ

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Santander

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Köln

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - RNK Split

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Gijon

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Levante

20:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Basel

20:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Konyaspor

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lorient

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Cercle Brugge

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Banik Ostrava

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Zabrze

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Chievo

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Danubio - Penarol

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Sporting

21:20 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Sao Paulo SP

22:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Elche

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Granada CF

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Internacional RS

  Sun 5. October

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Columbus Crew

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Toronto FC

05:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers

05:30 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Tokushima Vortis

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Busan

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seoul - Suwon

08:30 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Hiroshima

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shandong Luneng

12:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki

12:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Deportivo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Real Betis

12:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Excelsior

12:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor

12:30 | Serie A
  Empoli - Palermo

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Dnipro

13:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - SønderjyskE

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Frankfurt

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Nanchang Bayi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Düsseldorf

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Besiktas

13:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

13:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Premiership
  Inverness - Ross County

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Toulouse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Groningen

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Twente

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Atalanta

15:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - FC Nordsjælland

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Cesena

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Åtvidaberg FF

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Elfsborg

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Genoa

15:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Sassuolo

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Publikum Celje

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa

15:30 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Augsburg

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Ipswich

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Metalurg Zaporizhya

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - FC Zwolle

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nantes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lille

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Alcorcon

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Albacete

17:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Villarreal

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Mainz 05

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Malmö FF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Belchatow

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Besiktas

18:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Roma

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Genk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Mallorca

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Tenerife

19:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Real Sociedad

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Neustadt

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - AaB

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Arouca

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting Braga

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Inter Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Torino

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Numancia

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Bilbao

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Monaco

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

  Mon 6. October

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - Real Salt Lake

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Wil 1900 - Lugano

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - 1. FC Heidenheim

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Tours


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Oct, 06:30 CET | Beiji ..
Kvitova - Williams
2 Oct, 11:00 CET | Mons, ..
Ignatik - Vesely
2 Oct, 11:30 CET | Beiji ..
Cuevas - Murray
2 Oct, 12:30 CET | Beiji ..
Cilic - Sousa
2 Oct, 12:45 CET | Mons, ..
Arnaboldi - Kamke
2 Oct, 13:30 CET | Beiji ..
Williams - Safarova
2 Oct, 14:00 CET | Mons, ..
Bellucci - Ilhan
2 Oct, 16:00 CET | Mons, ..
Darcis - Marti
2 Oct, 18:00 CET | Prime ..
Club Cienciano - Univers ..
2 Oct, 20:15 CET | Prime ..
Sport Huancayo - Juan Au ..
2 Oct, 22:45 CET | Prime ..
UTC de Cajamarca - FBC M ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - SV Matt ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - Austria Lust ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FC Liefering - Wacker In ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Erzgebi ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich