Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Atromitos Athens - Panathinaikos Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Atromitos Athens - Panathinaikos Live Stream
Super League | 17 September, 2011 18:30 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Atromitos Athens vs. Panathinaikos Athen



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Atromitos Athens vs. Panathinaikos Athen to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Fri 6. March

12:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda Lara

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Struff - Simon

15:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Cuevas - Gonzalez

15:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Berlocq - Souza

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Robredo - Ouahab

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Rosol - Kokkinakis

16:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garin - Beretta

16:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Kubot - Berankis

16:20 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ward - Isner

16:30 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Ward - Sousa

16:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Fucsovics - Ciumac

16:50 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Podzus - Kuzmanov

17:00 | Football League, Group 2
  Lamia - APS Zakynthos

17:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Barry - Zhyrmont

17:05 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  King - Hernandez

17:15 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Darcis - Lammer

17:30 | Quimper, France, Doubles
  Emmrich M / Siljestrom A - Michon A / Teixeira M

17:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Gombos - Kavcic

17:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Janowicz - Grigelis

17:45 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Nastasi - Rakotondramanga

17:55 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Lindell - Haider-Maurer

18:00 | Quimper, France
  Corrie - Barrere

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - USK Anif

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

18:35 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Cuevas - Giraldo

18:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Kohlschreiber - Monfils

18:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Jarry - Varillas Patino-Samudio

18:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Glancy - Gerasimov

18:55 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Vesely - Tomic

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:05 | Quimper, France
  Paire - Authom

19:05 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Mayer - Bellucci

19:50 | Quimper, France, Doubles
  Beck A / Fischer M - Barrere G / Obry J

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Flores Ruiz - Arevalo-Gonzalez

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:35 | Scottish Cup
  Queen of The South - Falkirk FC

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

21:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garza - Zeballos

21:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Llompart - Orantes

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - FC Porto

21:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Souto - Saborio

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Huracan - Gimnasia LP

22:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Hank - Dellien

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - S. Wanderers

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Raonic - Ito

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Rodriguez-Pace - Roca

  Sat 7. March

00:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Errani

00:10 | Primera Division, Apertura
  SOL De America - Sportivo Luqueno

00:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Pospisil - Nishikori

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CSD Barnechea - Cobreloa

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Leon

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Ivanovic - Mladenovic

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Guadalajara

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Garcia - Rybarikova

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

06:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

06:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

06:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Kawasaki

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

11:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Liaoning Hongyun

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lens

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Cagliari

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Nantes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Pro League
  Gent - Lierse

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Anderlecht

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - Standard Liege

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Atlas

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Belgrano

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Crucero Del Norte

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Audax Italiano

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Toluca

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

05:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

05:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

06:00 | J.League 2
  Omiya Ardija - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Uniao Da Madeira - Chaves

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Nanchang Bayi

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Benfica

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

  Mon 9. March

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moscow

13:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula

16:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

19:45 | Challenge League
  Biel - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Penafiel

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo

  Tue 10. March

23:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 5
  Montevideo Wanderers - Palestino

  Wed 11. March

01:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 8
  Guarani Asuncion - DVO Tachira

01:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 8
  Racing Avellaneda - Sporting Cristal

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Sturm Graz

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

  Thu 12. March


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 Mar, 12:00 CET | Portu ..
Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda ..
6 Mar, 14:00 CET | Davis ..
Struff - Simon
6 Mar, 15:00 CET | Davis ..
Berlocq - Souza
6 Mar, 15:00 CET | Davis ..
Cuevas - Gonzalez
6 Mar, 15:30 CET | Davis ..
Rosol - Kokkinakis
6 Mar, 15:30 CET | Davis ..
Machado - Ouahab
6 Mar, 16:00 CET | Davis ..
Kubot - Berankis
6 Mar, 16:00 CET | Davis ..
Garin - Beretta
6 Mar, 17:00 CET | Footb ..
Lamia - APS Zakynthos
6 Mar, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Ruch Chorzow - MKS Pogon ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - Austria Lust ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Li ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
TSV Hartberg - SV Horn
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingo ..