Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Atromitos Athens - Panathinaikos Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Atromitos Athens - Panathinaikos Live Stream
Super League | 17 September, 2011 18:30 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Atromitos Athens vs. Panathinaikos Athen



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Atromitos Athens vs. Panathinaikos Athen to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 31. January

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Dijon

15:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Fallert - Marterer

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - FC Köln

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Derby

16:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Millwall

16:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Evian TGFC

17:30 | Football League, Group 1
  Iraklis Psachnon FC - Panahaiki Patras

18:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Fiorentina

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Genk

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Boavista FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Gijon

18:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Betis

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

18:30 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Belenenses

18:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Willem II

18:50 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Bagnis - Gimeno-Traver

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - NAC Breda

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Santander

20:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Elche

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Bastia

20:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Elias - Samper-Montana

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Audax SP - Palmeiras

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Union Espanola

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Lille

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - UE Llagostera

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Empoli

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Cambuur Leeuwarden

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Mallorca

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Cordoba

22:00 | Maui, USA
  Meister - Mcgee

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - SD Aucas

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Antofagasta

23:20 | Maui, USA
  Donaldson - Klahn

  Sun 1. February

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Tigres

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Audax Italiano - Palestino

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - La Piedad

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  Boca Juniors - River Plate

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Unam Pumas

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Western Sydney

09:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Djokovic - Murray

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Zaragoza

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Bilbao

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Inter Milan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Den Haag

14:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - St Etienne

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Juventus

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Napoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Sampdoria

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Skoda Xanthi

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Alcorcon

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Getafe

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hoffenheim

17:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - El Nacional

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Emelec

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Lugo

18:30 | Super League
  Veria - Olympiacos

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Universidad De Guadalajara

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Espanyol

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Sporting

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Bursaspor

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - Colo Colo

20:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - Cuenca

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Marilia SP

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Standard Liege

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Parma

20:50 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Peru - Colombia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Villarreal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Pacos Ferreira

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. Catolica - Nublense

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Ituano SP

23:00 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Argentina - Brazil

  Mon 2. February

01:10 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Uruguay - Paraguay

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  Independiente - Racing Avellaneda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Valencia

  Tue 3. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Mainz 05

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Schalke 04

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Roma - Fiorentina

20:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - PSV

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Lille - PSG

  Wed 4. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Feyenoord

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Twente

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Leverkusen

20:00 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hamburger SV

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Vitesse

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Utrecht

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Napoli - Inter Milan

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Sevilla

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Monaco - Bastia

  Thu 5. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Groningen

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Alkmaar

  Fri 6. February

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

20:45 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - SD Eibar


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Jan, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO
31 Jan, 15:00 CET | Germa ..
Fallert - Marterer
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - Hannover ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Pade ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Freiburg - Eintracht ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - Moncheng ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - 1 FC Colo ..
31 Jan, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Cardiff City - Derby Cou ..
6 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - FC Ingo ..
6 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Darmstadt ..
6 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leip ..