Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Benfica - Sporting Braga Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Benfica - Sporting Braga Live Stream
Primeira Liga | 31 March, 2012 22:15 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Benfica - Sporting Braga game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Benfica vs Sporting Braga Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Benfica vs Sporting Braga stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Thu 2. July

11:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Brno - Hradec Kralove

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wozniacki - Allertova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pavlyuchenkova - Kerber

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Muguruza Blanco - Lucic-Baroni

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Giorgi

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Groth - Duckworth

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Govortsova - Cornet

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Makarova - Rybarikova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ward - Vesely

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Paire - Bautista-Agut

13:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Seppi - Coric

13:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Malek - Duan

13:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bacsinszky - Soler Espinosa

13:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Lopez - Basilashvili

13:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pospisil - Fognini

13:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kavcic - Simon

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dellacqua - Svitolina

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mchale - Lisicki

14:00 | Padova, Italy
  Dellien - Ramirez Hidalgo

14:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Satral - Cervantes-Huegun

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Tomljanovic

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haase - Murray

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Keys - Kulichkova

15:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Basic - Khachanov

15:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Niculescu - Cepelova

15:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Jankovic - Rodina

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kuznetsova - Pliskova

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Rosol - Andujar

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Monfils - Mannarino

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Troicki - Bedene

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Querrey - Federer

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Berdych - Mahut

15:20 | Padova, Italy
  Cachin - Hemery

15:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Nara - Kvitova

16:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Langer - De Greef

16:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dolgopolov Jr. - Karlovic

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Brown - Nadal

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Tsonga - Ramos-Vinolas

17:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Pakruojo Kruoja - Jagiellonia Bialystok

17:30 | Padova, Italy
  Volandri - Gaio

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Jelgava - Liteks Lovetch

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Atlantas Klaipe - Beroe

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Gabala

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Skonto Riga - St. Patricks

18:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Brands - Dutra DA Silva

18:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  JK Sillamäe Kalev - Hajduk Split

18:30 | Club Friendly Games
  Kaiserslautern - Offenbach

18:30 | Club Friendly Games
  Dynamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Brøndby - AC Juvenes/Dogana

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Trakai FK - HB Torshavn

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga - Apollon Limassol

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Botosani - FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Go Ahead Eagles - FTC Ferencvaros

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Publikum Celje - Slask Wroclaw

20:30 | Padova, Italy
  Cecchinato - Lee

  Fri 3. July

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Baghdatis - Goffin

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kudla - Giraldo

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mayer - Anderson

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cilic - Isner

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Diyas - Petkovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Vandeweghe - Stosur

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dimitrov - Gasquet

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Djokovic - Tomic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kyrgios - Raonic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Sharapova - Begu

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Molde

  Sat 4. July

01:30 | Copa America, Final Round
  Peru - Paraguay

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire

05:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Washington DC

11:00 | J.League 2
  Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zwiegen Kanazawa

11:00 | J.League 2
  V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija

12:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Rosso Kumamoto

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Suwon

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Start - Stabæk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Örebro SK

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Halmstad

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

22:00 | Copa America, Final Round
  Chile - Argentina

  Sun 5. July

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - New York City FC

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - New England

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Orlando City SC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Toronto FC

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Daejeon - Jeonbuk

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Ulsan Hyundai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Nanchang Bayi

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chongqing Lifan

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Viking

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FF Jaro

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Helsingborgs IF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Mjøndalen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Sogndal

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Levanger

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Tromsø

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bryne - Fredrikstad

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Follo

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Åsane

20:00 | Super Cup
  NK Koper - Maribor

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes

  Mon 6. July

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Hifk

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Sandnes Ulf

19:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Kristiansund BK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Hammarby

  Wed 8. July

03:30 | CONCACAF Gold Cup, Group A
  USA - Honduras


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Jul, 11:00 CET | Club ..
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC H ..
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Paire - Bautista-Agut
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Pavlyuchenkova - Kerber
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Muguruza - Lucic-Baroni
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Groth - Duckworth
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Wozniacki - Allertova
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Arrubarrena-Vecino - Gio ..
2 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Govortsova - Cornet
2 Jul, 11:00 CET | Club ..
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC H ..
2 Jul, 17:00 CET | UEFA ..
FK Pakruojo Kruoja - Jag ..
2 Jul, 18:00 CET | UEFA ..
FK Atlantas Klaipeda - B ..
2 Jul, 18:30 CET | Club ..
FC Dynamo Kiev - CS Univ ..
2 Jul, 19:00 CET | UEFA ..
Trakai FK - HB Torshavn
2 Jul, 20:00 CET | UEFA ..
NK Celje - WKS Slask Wro ..