Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dortmund - Marseille Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dortmund - Marseille Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group F | 1 October, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Mon 22. September

11:00 | Orleans, France
  Mecir - Berrer

12:05 | Wuhan, China
  Barthel - Peng

12:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Moriya - Dodig

12:30 | Orleans, France
  Couacaud - Kuznetsov

13:00 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Menendez-Maceiras - Travaglia

13:20 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Ahouda - Chekrouni

13:20 | Wuhan, China
  Sharapova - Kuznetsova

13:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Krajinovic - Daniel

13:50 | Orleans, France
  Lamasine - Stakhovsky

14:20 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Carballes Baena - Ramirez Hidalgo

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Krasnodar

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Besiktas

15:10 | Orleans, France
  Millot - Marti

15:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil, Qualifying
  Romboli - Lopes

15:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil, Qualifying
  Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes - Brandao

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

17:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Alund - Turini

17:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Olivo - Matos

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

18:00 | Orleans, France
  Zverev - Sijsling

18:30 | Super League
  Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

18:50 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Gaio - Elias

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

19:00 | Napa, USA, Qualifying
  Nguyen - Halebian

19:00 | Napa, USA, Qualifying
  Norrie - Nielsen

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - IFK Norrköping

19:20 | Orleans, France
  Bellucci - Gicquel

20:20 | Pereira, Colombia
  Angelinos - Struvay

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:30 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Besiktas

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - San Lorenzo

  Tue 23. September

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Newell's Old Boys

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure - Spartak Moscow

07:30 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

09:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

11:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

10:30 | Russian Cup
  Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Russian Cup
  Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Kriliya Sovietov - Ural

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Russian Cup
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 26. September

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Greuther Furth

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

18:30 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - FC Slovacko

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Celta de Vigo

  Sat 27. September

11:30 | Premier League
  Ural - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Premiership
  St Mirren - Celtic

14:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - FC Ufa

14:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Marila Pribram

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Viktoria Plzen

15:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC København

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Jablonec

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Osasuna

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SCR Altach

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Norwich

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Real Madrid

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Zaragoza

16:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

16:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Spartak Moscow

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Granada CF

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - CE Sabadell

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

18:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Hellas Verona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Ajax

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Vitesse

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Eskisehirspor

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Sevilla

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - SD Eibar

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Rayo Vallecano

  Sun 28. September

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Kuban

12:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Las Palmas

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Bochum

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - St. Pauli

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Zurich

14:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm

14:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Willem II

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Utrecht

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Torku Konyaspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - PSV

17:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Almeria

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Valladolid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Girona

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Leganes

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Mirandes

19:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov

19:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Valencia

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

21:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Sep, 11:00 CET | Orlea ..
Mecir - Berrer
22 Sep, 12:05 CET | Wuhan ..
Barthel - Peng
22 Sep, 12:30 CET | Kuala ..
Moriya - Dodig
22 Sep, 12:30 CET | Orlea ..
Couacaud - Kuznetsov
22 Sep, 13:00 CET | Kenit ..
Menendez-Maceiras - Trav ..
22 Sep, 13:20 CET | Kenit ..
Ahouda - Chakrouni
22 Sep, 13:20 CET | Wuhan ..
Sharapova - Kuznetsova
22 Sep, 13:30 CET | Kuala ..
Krajinovic - Daniel
22 Sep, 15:00 CET | U21 L ..
Istanbul Basaksehir - Tr ..
22 Sep, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Kuopio PS - FC Lahti
22 Sep, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Gornik Leczna - Jagiello ..
22 Sep, 18:30 CET | Super ..
Panaitolikos - PAOK FC
22 Sep, 19:05 CET | Allsv ..
Aatvidaberg FF - IFK Nor ..
22 Sep, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC - Clermo ..
22 Sep, 20:30 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Besiktas Ist ..
22 Sep, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Wigan Athletic - Ipswich ..