Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Osasuna - Real Madrid Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Osasuna - Real Madrid Live Stream
Primera Division | 31 March, 2012 20:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Osasuna - Real Madrid game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Osasuna vs Real Madrid Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Osasuna vs Real Madrid stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Sat 18. April

05:30 | China F3, Singles
  Huang - Lopez-Perez

12:30 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa

15:05 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Pavlyuchenkova - Lisicki

15:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Rus - Stosur

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - FC Köln

15:30 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Djokovic - Nadal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mainz 05

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Start

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Met. Donetsk

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - CD Leganes

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Halmstad

16:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Valencia

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Gorica

16:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Ormaechea - Sorribes Tormo

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Derby

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Vozdovac - Red Star Belgrade

16:20 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach Tikva

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - PSG

17:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FB Gulbene 2005

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Jablonec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

17:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Irigoyen - Arruabarrena-Vecino

17:30 | Bogota, Colombia
  Svitolina - Pereira

17:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Basel

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CD Alaves

18:00 | Bogota, Colombia
  Duque Marino - Glushko

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Mechelen - Genk

18:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Besiktas

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Ural

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice

18:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Sarasota, USA
  Bagnis - Buchanan

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Osasuna

18:20 | FA Cup
  Reading - Arsenal

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SV Grödig

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Den Haag

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Stuttgart

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Academica

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Benfica

19:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Abanda - Begu

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Dordrecht '90

19:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heerenveen

20:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - St. Gallen

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Westerlo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Toulouse

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Lokeren

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lens

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Red Star Waasland

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Rennes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Las Palmas

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Malaga

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Kalcer Radomlje

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Maribor

20:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Bouchard - Dulgheru

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Racing Club Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Groningen

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - Arsenal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CD Lugo

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Recreativo Huelva

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Getafe

  Sun 19. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Jaguares Chiapas

00:30 | Sarasota, USA
  Olivo - DEL Bonis

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Orlando City SC

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP

02:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Crucero Del Norte

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - CF Monterrey

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Toronto FC

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Kansas City

06:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo Verdy

07:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai

09:00 | J.League 2
  Ehime FC - JEF United

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Busan - Chunnam

09:00 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Melbourne Heart

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shangahi Dongya

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Zaragoza

12:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

12:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Eskisehirspor

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Almeria

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Beira Mar - Chaves

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles

12:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Jelgava

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  Inverness - Celtic

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Union Berlin

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - Thun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Aarau

14:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Balikesirspor

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC Hifk

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - RoPS Rovaniemi

15:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Falkenbergs FF

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - Kuopio PS

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  River Plate (URU) - Juventud Piedras

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Mallorca

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - GC Zurich

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | FA Cup
  Aston Villa - Liverpool

16:15 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - PAS Giannina

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Twente

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zadar

17:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Sevilla

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Hobro IK

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Caen

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Zenit

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Lillestrøm

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Åsane

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Aalesund

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sogndal - Hønefoss

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Mladost Lucani

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CE Sabadell

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Levadiakos FC

18:30 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Cordoba

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Santos

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Boavista FC

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - UE Llagostera

19:15 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Racing Avellaneda

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Penarol

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - St Etienne

21:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - New England

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Guarani Asuncion - Sp. San Lorenzo

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Sao Paulo SP

  Mon 20. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula

18:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzen

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Belchatow

18:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

19:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Levanger

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - SK Brann

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Hammarby

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Brest

20:45 | Primera Division
  Elche - Real Sociedad

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Nacional

  Tue 21. April

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Union de Santa Fe

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

  Wed 22. April

00:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
18 Apr, 05:30 CET | China ..
Huang - Lopez-Perez
18 Apr, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld ..
18 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Caykur Rizespor - Kasimp ..
18 Apr, 15:05 CET | Fed C ..
Pavlyuchenkova - Lisicki
18 Apr, 15:15 CET | Fed C ..
Rus - Stosur
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Ekstr ..
WKS Slask Wroclaw - KS L ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - SC P ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayer Leverkusen - Hanno ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Ekstr ..
WKS Slask Wroclaw - KS L ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - SC P ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayer Leverkusen - Hanno ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hertha BSC - 1 FC Cologne
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Freiburg - 1 FSV Main ..
18 Apr, 15:30 CET | Elite ..
Mjondalen - IK Start
18 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - SK Rapid ..