Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Caracas FC - Lanus Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Caracas FC - Lanus Live Stream
Copa Libertadores, Qualification | 31 January, 2014 02:15 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Caracas FC - Lanus game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Caracas FC vs Lanus Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Caracas FC vs Lanus stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Sun 19. April

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shangahi Dongya

11:30 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Errani - Williams

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Almeria

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Kvitova - Garcia

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Kuznetsova - Lisicki

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Radwanska - Bacsinszky

12:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Zaragoza

12:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Eskisehirspor

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Beira Mar - Chaves

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles

12:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Jelgava

13:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Giorgi - Davis

13:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Safarova - Mladenovic

13:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Pavlyuchenkova - Goerges

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  Inverness - Celtic

13:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Radwanska - Hingis

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Bertens - Dellacqua

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - Thun

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Aarau

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Balikesirspor

14:00 | Mersin, Turkey
  Ilhan - Coppejans

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Djokovic - Berdych

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC

14:45 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Rus - Groth

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC Hifk

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - RoPS Rovaniemi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti

15:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - Kuopio PS

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Falkenbergs FF

15:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Ormaechea - Arruabarrena-Vecino

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  River Plate (URU) - Juventud Piedras

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Mallorca

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - GC Zurich

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | FA Cup
  Aston Villa - Liverpool

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Irigoyen - Sorribes Tormo

16:15 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - PAS Giannina

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Twente

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zadar

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Sevilla

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Hobro IK

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Caen

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Schalke 04

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Zenit

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

18:00 | Bogota, Colombia
  Pereira - Shvedova

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Åsane

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sogndal - Hønefoss

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Mladost Lucani

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Aalesund

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CE Sabadell

18:30 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Levadiakos FC

19:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Bouchard - Begu

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Santos

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Cordoba

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Boavista FC

19:00 | Sarasota, USA
  Bagnis - DEL Bonis

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - UE Llagostera

19:15 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Racing Avellaneda

20:15 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Abanda - Dulgheru

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Penarol

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Royal Charleroi SC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - St Etienne

21:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - New England

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Guarani Asuncion - Sp. San Lorenzo

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Sao Paulo SP

  Mon 20. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula

18:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzen

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Belchatow

18:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Levanger

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - SK Brann

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Hammarby

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Brest

20:45 | Primera Division
  Elche - Real Sociedad

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Nacional

  Tue 21. April

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Union de Santa Fe

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

  Wed 22. April

00:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
19 Apr, 09:35 CET | Chine ..
Chongqing Lifan - Shangh ..
19 Apr, 11:30 CET | Fed C ..
Errani - Williams
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Basaksehir FK
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Kayseri ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
Rayo Vallecano - UD Alme ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Segun ..
Betis Sevilla - Real Zar ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Es ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Fed C ..
Kvitova - Garcia
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - FC Unio ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Fra ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1 FC H ..
19 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - Wolf ..
20 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - RB ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - SV Sand ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Kaiser ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - SV Darmstad ..