Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Chelsea - Aston Villa Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Chelsea - Aston Villa Live Stream
Premier League | 2 January, 2011 14:30 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Chelsea FC vs. Aston Villa



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Chelsea FC vs. Aston Villa to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Tue 31. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Rubio NU - Cerro Porteño

01:00 | Miami, USA
  Simon - Falla

01:30 | Miami, USA
  Dimitrov - Isner

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Halep - Pennetta

10:00 | Raanana, Israel
  Broady - Delic

11:15 | Raanana, Israel
  Guez - Pouille

11:15 | Raanana, Israel
  Ungur - Goldengoren

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

19:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:00 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Mahut - Bemelmans

21:00 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Edmund - Martin

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

22:20 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Marie - Roger-Vasselin

22:20 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Krueger - De Schepper

23:40 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Rochette - Hemery

23:40 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Gombos - Barrere

  Thu 2. April

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

10:40 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Melbourne Heart

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Wigan

18:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - AFC Bournemouth

18:15 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

19:00 | Regionalliga West
  WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Twente

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

20:45 | Championship
  Derby - Watford

  Sat 4. April

10:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:15 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

13:15 | League One
  Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Groningen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - NAC Breda

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - PSV

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

  Sun 5. April

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Ajax

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Feyenoord

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Den Haag

14:45 | Premier League
  Ural - FK Rostov

14:45 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Schalke 04

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

17:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Brno

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Villarreal

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

19:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Deportivo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona

  Mon 6. April

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Elche

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Düsseldorf


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Mar, 00:00 CET | Prime ..
Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno
31 Mar, 00:50 CET | Miami ..
Simon - Falla
31 Mar, 01:30 CET | Miami ..
Dimitrov - Isner
31 Mar, 02:10 CET | Prime ..
CA Tigre - Defensa y Jus ..
31 Mar, 02:10 CET | Prime ..
Argentinos Jrs - Nueva C ..
31 Mar, 03:00 CET | Miami ..
Halep - Pennetta
31 Mar, 10:00 CET | Raana ..
Broady - Delic
31 Mar, 11:15 CET | Raana ..
Guez - Pouille
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Erzgebirge ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - FSV Fran ..