Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Chelsea - Aston Villa Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Chelsea - Aston Villa Live Stream
Premier League | 2 January, 2011 14:30 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Chelsea FC vs. Aston Villa



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Chelsea FC vs. Aston Villa to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Mon 27. April

10:00 | Istanbul, Turkey, Qualifying
  Kokkinakis - Giustino

19:55 | Tallahassee, USA
  Statham - Aubone

20:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Catania

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

00:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Clezar - Michon

00:50 | Tallahassee, USA
  Donaldson - Lock

04:30 | An-Ning, China
  Thompson - Lee

04:30 | An-Ning, China
  Ouyang - Androic

05:50 | An-Ning, China
  Cao - Zemlja

07:30 | An-Ning, China
  Folie - Hong

07:30 | An-Ning, China
  Bai - Saville

08:50 | An-Ning, China
  Zheng - Sharan

11:00 | Munich, Germany
  Tipsarevic - Tomic

11:00 | Munich, Germany
  Pospisil - Thiem

11:00 | Munich, Germany
  Mayer - Rosol

12:20 | Munich, Germany
  Struff - Zverev

12:20 | Munich, Germany
  Brown - Bolelli

13:20 | Munich, Germany
  Kohlschreiber - Vesely

13:40 | Munich, Germany
  Stakhovsky - Ledovskikh

14:40 | Munich, Germany
  Fognini - Trinker

15:00 | Munich, Germany
  Souza - Andujar

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Nimes

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Tours

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - SCO Angers

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Nancy

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Chateauroux

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Stade Laval

20:30 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Brest

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Arles

20:30 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Bari

20:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Perugia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

02:30 | Copa Libertadores
  Universitario De Sucre - Tigres

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

09:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

18:30 | Russian Cup
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Belchatow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Cagliari

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Lillestrøm

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Start

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol

  Fri 1. May

13:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Jelgava

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

15:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - FK Liepaja

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - AL Ittihad Kalba

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wahda SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Baniyas SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - Sharjah FC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - AL Shabab AL Arabi

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - AL Wasl SC

18:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Cercle Brugge - Lierse

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - LASK Linz

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - FC Eindhoven

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - Lokeren

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - RRC Peruwelz

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Levante

  Sat 2. May

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama

08:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kawasaki

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Karpaty

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanxi Zhongjian

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Nanchang Bayi

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Marila Pribram

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Paderborn

16:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovacko

18:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Bilbao

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Madrid

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Mechelen - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - S. Wanderers

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Huachipato

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Villarreal

  Sun 3. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Columbus Crew

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - Cobresal

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Zaragoza

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Vorskla

17:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Granada CF

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Mallorca

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Jablonec

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - U. de Chile

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Leganes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - SD Eibar

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Lugo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Barcelona B FC

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - Antofagasta

21:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Elche

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Palmeiras

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Chicago Fire


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Istan ..
Kokkinakis - Giustino
27 Apr, 19:55 CET | Talla ..
Statham - Aubone
27 Apr, 20:30 CET | Serie B
Bologna FC - Catania Cal ..
27 Apr, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Bournemouth AFC - Bolton ..
27 Apr, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Moreirense FC - Sporting ..
28 Apr, 00:00 CET | Sao P ..
Clezar - Michon
28 Apr, 00:50 CET | Talla ..
Donaldson - Lock
28 Apr, 04:30 CET | An-Ni ..
Thompson - Lee
27 Apr, 20:30 CET | Serie B
Bologna FC - Catania Cal ..
27 Apr, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Bournemouth AFC - Bolton ..
27 Apr, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Moreirense FC - Sporting ..
28 Apr, 20:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Stade Laval ..
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Dijon FCO - AC Arles Avi ..
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - SCO Angers
28 Apr, 21:00 CET | Ligue 1
Paris St Germain - FC Metz