Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Chelsea - Manchester City Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Chelsea - Manchester City Live Stream
FA Cup | 14 April, 2013 17:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 3. September

04:00 | Shanghai, China
  Thompson - LI

07:30 | Shanghai, China
  Ito - Devvarman

07:35 | Shanghai, China
  Yang - Edmund

08:15 | Shanghai, China
  Millman - Zhang

10:00 | Brasov, Romania
  Robredo - Mertl

10:00 | Brasov, Romania
  Marcora - Riba

11:00 | Genoa, Italy
  Montanes - Fucsovics

11:00 | Genoa, Italy
  Galovic - Delic

11:00 | St. Remy, France
  Lammer - Gicquel

12:00 | Brasov, Romania
  Haider-Maurer - Lopez-Perez

12:00 | Brasov, Romania
  Copil - Krstin

12:00 | J. League Cup, Playoffs
  Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki

12:00 | J. League Cup, Playoffs
  Hiroshima - Urawa Reds

12:00 | Alphen, Netherlands
  Middelkoop - Podlipnik-Castillo

12:00 | Alphen, Netherlands
  Koolhof - Sijsling

12:20 | St. Remy, France
  Burquier - De Schepper

12:20 | St. Remy, France
  Crepaldi - Stakhovsky

12:30 | Genoa, Italy
  Ramos-Vinolas - Virgili

12:30 | Genoa, Italy
  Dzumhur - Kovalik

13:20 | Alphen, Netherlands
  Wunner - Van Der Duim

13:20 | Brasov, Romania
  Veic - Ciorcila

13:20 | Brasov, Romania
  Dima - Pospisil

13:40 | St. Remy, France
  Donskoy - Gerasimov

13:50 | Genoa, Italy
  Beck - Gaio

13:50 | Genoa, Italy
  Cecchinato - Basilashvili

14:40 | Alphen, Netherlands
  Diez - Huta Galung

14:40 | Brasov, Romania
  Ungur - Crivoi

15:00 | St. Remy, France
  Mathieu - Zverev

15:10 | Genoa, Italy
  Trevisan - Naso

16:00 | U21 EURO Qualification Group 5
  Latvia - Croatia

16:00 | U21 EURO Qualification Group 8
  Azerbaijan - Israel

16:30 | Genoa, Italy
  Starace - Lindell

17:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Azerbaijan

17:50 | Genoa, Italy
  Sousa - Paire

18:30 | Alphen, Netherlands
  Haase - Ramirez Hidalgo

18:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Azarenka - Makarova

19:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

19:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Latvia - Armenia

20:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Denmark - Turkey

20:15 | Int. Friendly Games
  Czech Republic - USA

20:30 | Genoa, Italy
  Troicki - Brown

20:30 | Copa del Rey
  Gimnastic - CD Atletico Baleares

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Germany - Argentina

21:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Wawrinka - Nishikori

  Thu 4. September

00:30 | Copa do Brasil
  Santa Rita AL - Cruzeiro MG

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC

01:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Williams - Pennetta

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Kansas City

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Godoy Cruz - River Plate

02:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Djokovic - Murray

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Corinthians SP - Bragantino SP

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Santos SP - Gremio RS

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Vitoria BA - Sport Recife PE

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Goias GO - Fluminense RJ

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders

16:00 | U21 EURO Qualification Group 4
  Hungary - Spain

16:30 | U19 Int. Friendly Games
  Israel - Belgium

18:20 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Malta

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Belgium - Australia

  Fri 5. September

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico MG - Palmeiras

01:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Sao Paulo SP - Criciuma SC

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Bahia BA - Internacional RS

18:00 | U21 EURO Qualification Group 1
  Lithuania - England

20:45 | League One
  Coventry - Gillingham

  Sat 6. September

10:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Incheon

11:30 | J.League 2
  Fagiano Okayama - Jubilo Iwata

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

12:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Rosso Kumamoto

13:15 | League Two
  Luton - Plymouth Argyle

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Alaves

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Numancia

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Gremio RS

  Sun 7. September

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas

10:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam

11:00 | J. League Cup, Playoffs
  Urawa Reds - Hiroshima

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Seoul

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Real Betis

13:15 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Portsmouth

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Alcorcon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Santander

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Zaragoza

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro MG

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Mallorca

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - CD Lugo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
3 Sep, 04:00 CET | Shang ..
Thompson - LI
3 Sep, 07:30 CET | Shang ..
Ito - Devvarman
3 Sep, 07:35 CET | Shang ..
Yang - Edmund
3 Sep, 08:15 CET | Shang ..
Millman - Zhang
3 Sep, 10:00 CET | Braso ..
Machado - Mertl
3 Sep, 10:00 CET | Braso ..
Marcora - Riba
3 Sep, 11:00 CET | Genoa ..
Montanes - Fucsovics
3 Sep, 11:00 CET | Genoa ..
Galovic - Delic
3 Sep, 12:00 CET | J. Le ..
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ur ..
3 Sep, 20:15 CET | Int. ..
Czech Republic - USA
4 Sep, 20:45 CET | Int. ..
Belgium - Australia