Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Chelsea - Manchester City Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Chelsea - Manchester City Live Stream
FA Cup | 14 April, 2013 17:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Fri 29. August

13:00 | Como, Italy
  Arguello - Troicki

13:00 | Como, Italy
  Bozoljac - Lindell

15:00 | Como, Italy
  Pashanski - Sorensen

16:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Terek Grozniy

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Illichivec Mariupol

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Monfils - Gonzalez

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Vinci - Peng

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Cilic - Marchenko

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Kalcer Radomlje

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Janowicz - Anderson

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Larsson - Jankovic

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Lopez - Ito

17:30 | Como, Italy
  Zopp - Starace

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - FK Teplice

18:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Dimitrov - Sela

18:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Lorenzi - Gasquet

18:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Kerber - Bencic

18:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Lucic-Baroni - Halep

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Nuremberg

18:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Thiem - Gulbis

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Errani - Williams

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Halmstad

19:00 | Regionalliga East
  Neusiedl - Marsch Neuberg

19:35 | US Open, New York, USA
  Simon - DEL Bonis

19:45 | US Open, New York, USA
  Smyczek - Bautista-Agut

19:45 | US Open, New York, USA
  Berdych - Klizan

19:45 | US Open, New York, USA
  Safarova - Cornet

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Arles

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Almeria

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Almere City FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Dijon

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Ajax

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - AC Ajaccio

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

20:15 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Osijek

20:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Tomic - Ferrer

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Belchatow

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Nice

20:30 | Pro League
  Gent - KV Kortrijk

20:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Setubal

21:05 | US Open, New York, USA
  Fognini - Mannarino

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Malaga

23:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Petkovic - Wozniacki

  Sat 30. August

01:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Groth - Federer

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Houston Dynamo

02:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Sharapova - Lisicki

11:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Omiya Ardija

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Gyeongnam - Suwon

12:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Changsha Jinde

13:00 | Bundesliga, Women
  VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Düsseldorf

13:15 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Tianjin Kangshifu

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - FC Köln

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Pogon Szczecin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Paderborn

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Cardiff

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Mjällby

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Olimpik Donetsk

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - De Graafschap

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana

17:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Randers

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Marila Pribram

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - FC Sion

18:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Kuban

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Juventus

18:00 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Genk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Haag

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Bayern München

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Valladolid

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Osasuna

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Levante

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - FK Austria Vienna

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CE Sabadell

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Alkmaar

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Guingamp

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Super League
  Luzern - Aarau

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Rennes

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Cercle Brugge

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Maribor

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Fiorentina

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Girona

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Estoril

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

23:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Sevilla

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - New England

  Sun 31. August

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - FC Dallas

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

10:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang

11:00 | J.League 2
  Montedio Yamagata - Shonan Bellmare

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Jeonbuk

12:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC

12:30 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

12:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Vitesse

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - AaB

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Harbin Tengyi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Darmstadt 98

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Celtic

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shangahi Dongya

13:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Zurich

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Bastia

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Kalmar

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - AIK

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Legia Warszawa

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hannover

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Jablonec

16:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Feyenoord

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Koper

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lyon

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mönchengladbach

18:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Lazio

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Cracovia

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Standard Liege

18:15 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv

18:30 | Premier League
  Zorya - Volyn Lutsk

19:00 | Superliga
  Jagodina - Vojvodina

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

19:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Moreirense

19:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Leganes

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Albacete

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Numancia

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Ponferradina SD

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CD Mirandes

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Rudar Velenje

20:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabük

20:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Sporting

20:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - New York Red Bulls

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Cagliari

20:45 | Serie A
  Udinese - Empoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Inter Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Cesena - Parma

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Napoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Sampdoria

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

21:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - St Etienne

21:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - RNK Split

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Las Palmas

23:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Granada CF

  Mon 1. September

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - Los Angeles

19:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Vestsjaelland

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Boavista FC

  Tue 2. September


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 Aug, 13:00 CET | Como, ..
Arguello - Troicki
29 Aug, 13:00 CET | Como, ..
Bozoljac - Lindell
29 Aug, 15:00 CET | Como, ..
Pashanski - Sorensen
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Zavrc - NK Radomlje
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Monfils - Gonzalez
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Vinci - Peng
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Cilic - Marchenko
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Janowicz - Anderson
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Zavrc - NK Radomlje
29 Aug, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - Zawi ..
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - Austria ..
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FC Liefering - SV Horn
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - SV Mattersburg
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - 1 FC N ..
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - 1 FC Kaisers ..
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - RB Leipzig