Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dallas Mavericks - Chicago Bulls Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dallas Mavericks - Chicago Bulls Live Stream
NBA | 1 March, 2014 02:30 CET



Free Live Streams

  Tue 3. March

12:50 | Quimper, France
  Corrie - Millot

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Boulogne - St Etienne

22:45 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Zvonareva - Riske

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

00:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Mattek-Sands - Schiavone

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Schmiedlova

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Montreal Impact - Pachuca

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Hantuchova - Puig

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kumkhum - Groth

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Putintseva - Kulichkova

08:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Nara - Linette

09:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Foolad Khuzestan FC

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Goerges - Kozlova

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Kashima Antlers

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Suwon

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Duan - Dulgheru

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Al-Ahli Dubai

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

14:00 | Quimper, France
  Marchenko - Boltz

15:20 | Quimper, France
  Couacaud - Brands

16:45 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Al-Hilal

17:00 | Croatia Cup
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  SønderjyskE - Brøndby

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:15 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Qarshi

18:30 | Challenge League
  Wohlen - Lugano

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Kovalik - De Schepper

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | DFB Pokal
  RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Fenerbahce

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Munsingen - Basel

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

20:00 | Quimper, France
  Arnaboldi - Teixeira

20:15 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Eintracht Braunschweig

21:00 | Coupe de France
  PSG - Monaco

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Espanyol - Bilbao

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Washington DC - D. Alajuelense

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  FC København - Randers

19:00 | Coupe de France
  Brest - Auxerre

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

20:30 | DBU Pokalen
  Esbjerg - AaB

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Concarneau - Guingamp

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Estudiantes

09:40 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld Spor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

  Sat 7. March

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

  Mon 9. March

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
3 Mar, 12:50 CET | Quimp ..
Corrie - Millot
3 Mar, 21:00 CET | Coupe ..
Boulogne Sur Mer - AS Sa ..
3 Mar, 22:45 CET | Monte ..
Zvonareva - Riske
3 Mar, 23:45 CET | Copa ..
Mineros de Guayana - Uni ..
3 Mar, 23:45 CET | Copa ..
Barcelona Guayaquil - Cl ..
4 Mar, 00:00 CET | Monte ..
Mattek-Sands - Schiavone
4 Mar, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Montreal Impact - CF Pac ..
4 Mar, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Cruzeiro MG - CA Huracan
3 Mar, 21:00 CET | Coupe ..
Boulogne Sur Mer - AS Sa ..
3 Mar, 23:45 CET | Copa ..
Mineros de Guayana - Uni ..
3 Mar, 23:45 CET | Copa ..
Barcelona Guayaquil - Cl ..
4 Mar, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Montreal Impact - CF Pac ..
4 Mar, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Cruzeiro MG - CA Huracan
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..