Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Toluca - Leon Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Toluca - Leon Live Stream
Primera Division, Clausura | 13 April, 2014 19:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Toluca - Leon game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Toluca vs Leon Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Toluca vs Leon stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Wed 30. July

10:00 | Cortina, Italy
  Androic - Reuter

10:00 | Cortina, Italy
  Marcora - Napolitano

11:00 | Cortina, Italy
  Beck - Bachinger

11:30 | Cortina, Italy
  Starace - Ramirez Hidalgo

12:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Kamatamare Sanuki

12:00 | J.League 2
  Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare

12:20 | Cortina, Italy
  Rufin - Krajinovic

12:20 | Cortina, Italy
  Basilashvili - Cervantes-Huegun

12:30 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

12:50 | Cortina, Italy
  Gimeno-Traver - Coric

13:00 | Kitzbuhel, Austria
  Rosol - Haider-Maurer

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Dalian Aerbing FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shanxi Zhongjian

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Shangahi Dongya

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

14:20 | Kitzbuhel, Austria
  Kohlschreiber - Goffin

15:00 | Cortina, Italy
  Rodriguez-Pace - Pashanski

15:30 | Cortina, Italy
  Troicki - Hanescu

16:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Hannover - Csakvari TK

16:30 | Liberec, Czech Republic
  Hernych - Rola

17:00 | Kitzbuhel, Austria
  Thiem - Vesely

17:30 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  FK Karabakh - Red Bull Salzburg

17:30 | Club Friendly Games
  Fulham - PFK Simurq Zaqatala

19:00 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  GC Zurich - Lille

19:00 | Vancouver, Canada
  Uchiyama - Bemelmans

19:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa

20:00 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  Standard Liege - Panathinaikos

20:00 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  Feyenoord - Besiktas

20:00 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  Ludogorets Razgrad - Partizan Belgrade

20:15 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  AaB - Dinamo Zagreb

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Los Caimanes FC - Cesar Vallejo

20:30 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Qualification
  Legia Warszawa - Celtic

22:00 | Stanford, USA
  Lepchenko - Radwanska

22:45 | Primera Division, Apertura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Juan Aurich

23:15 | Stanford, USA
  Osaka - Petkovic

  Thu 31. July

00:00 | Copa EuroAmericana
  America De Mexico - Atletico Madrid

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Toronto FC

01:00 | International Champions Cup, Group B
  Manchester City - Liverpool

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Colorado Rapids

02:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Deportivo Quito

02:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - Cuenca

02:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Olmedo - El Nacional

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Bolivar La Paz - San Lorenzo

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Manta FC - Barcelona

02:50 | Copa EuroAmericana
  Palmeiras - Fiorentina

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Universitario - Real Garcilaso

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - New York Red Bulls

04:00 | Stanford, USA
  Williams - Pliskova

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  FC Köln - Trabzonspor

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Dinamo Moscow - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Shakhtar - Benfica

18:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Mlada Boleslav - Lyon

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  PSV - SKNV St. Pölten

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  RNK Split - FC Chernomorets Odessa

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  FBC Melgar - San Martin

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Mainz 05 - Asteras Tripolis

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Club Brugge - Brøndby

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sporting Cristal - Leon De Huanuco

  Fri 1. August

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

18:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Shakhtar

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Horn

18:30 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - SønderjyskE

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SC Lustenau

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Luzenac - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - US Creteil

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Anderlecht

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig

  Sat 2. August

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Philadelphia Union

11:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Yokohama

11:30 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Hiroshima

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Grampus Eight

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Busan - Jeju Utd

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

14:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Zenit

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - FC København

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  MyPa Myllykoski - HJK Helsinki

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Greuther Furth

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Dynamo Kiev

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Häcken

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Halmstad

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Premier League
  Ural - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - US Orleans 45

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - Basel

18:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

19:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Red Bull Salzburg

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - FC Sion

20:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Westerlo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Portland Timbers

20:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze

22:06 | International Champions Cup, Group A
  Real Madrid - Manchester United

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

  Sun 3. August

00:00 | Copa EuroAmericana
  Universitario - Fiorentina

00:30 | International Champions Cup, Group B
  Liverpool - AC Milan

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Frankfurt

13:45 | Super League
  Aarau - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

14:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FK Rostov

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Brommapojkarna

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Union Berlin

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Ruch Chorzow

16:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya

16:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Luzern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Lahti

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - FC Ufa

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow

19:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Brøndby

20:00 | Pro League
  Gent - Mechelen

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Inti Gas Deportes - CD San Simon

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec

20:30 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - FC Chernomorets Odessa

  Mon 4. August

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - FF Jaro

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Belchatow

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Amkar Perm

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Helsingborgs IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Mjällby

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Randers

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - AIK

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Jul, 10:00 CET | Corti ..
Androic - Reuter
30 Jul, 10:00 CET | Corti ..
Marcora - Napolitano
30 Jul, 11:00 CET | Corti ..
Beck - Bachinger
30 Jul, 11:30 CET | Corti ..
Starace - Ramirez Hidalgo
30 Jul, 12:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Jubilo Iwata - Kamatamar ..
30 Jul, 12:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan ..
30 Jul, 12:20 CET | Corti ..
Basilashvili - Cervantes ..
30 Jul, 12:20 CET | Corti ..
Rufin - Krajinovic
30 Jul, 12:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Jubilo Iwata - Kamatamar ..
30 Jul, 13:30 CET | Chine ..
Shandong Luneng Taishan ..
30 Jul, 13:30 CET | Chine ..
Beijing Guoan FC - Dalia ..
30 Jul, 14:00 CET | Chine ..
Harbin Tengyi - Guangzho ..
30 Jul, 16:00 CET | Club ..
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK
30 Jul, 17:30 CET | Club ..
Fulham FC - PFK Simurq
30 Jul, 19:30 CET | Serie ..
CD Universidad Catolica ..
30 Jul, 20:00 CET | UEFA ..
Standard Liege - Panathi ..