Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dinamo Zagreb - Ludogorets Razgrad Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dinamo Zagreb - Ludogorets Razgrad Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Qualification | 25 July, 2012 20:45 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Dinamo Zagreb - Ludogorets Razgrad game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Dinamo Zagreb vs Ludogorets Razgrad Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Dinamo Zagreb vs Ludogorets Razgrad stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Wed 23. April

10:30 | Vercelli, Italy
  Rufin - Hajek

17:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Kudla - Olivo

17:30 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Koper

17:30 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Zavrc

17:30 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Rudar Velenje

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Krka

17:35 | Barcelona, Spain
  Verdasco - De Schepper

18:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Tavriya Simferopol

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Hantuchova - Dominguez Lino

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Pella - Ghem

19:10 | Savannah, USA
  Melzer - Krajinovic

19:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kleybanova - Kvitova

19:45 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Muguruza Blanco - Voegele

20:20 | Santos, Brazil
  Bourgue - Gonzalez

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Real Madrid - Bayern München

22:00 | Savannah, USA
  Bagnis - Reynolds

  Thu 24. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Nacional Asuncion - Velez Sarsfield

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  CRB AL - Sao Paulo SP

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Nac. Medellin - Atletico MG

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  San Lorenzo - Gremio RS

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

05:10 | Copa Libertadores
  Santos - Lanus

14:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Dnipro

18:00 | NM Cup
  Orkla - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | NM Cup
  Varegg - SK Brann

18:00 | NM Cup
  Nordstrand - Vålerenga IF

18:30 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Arsenal - Union Espanola

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

15:00 | Football National League
  Neftekhimik - FC Gazovik Orenburg

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

16:30 | Football National League
  Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula

17:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

17:00 | A PFG, Relegation Round
  Slavia Sofia - Beroe

17:00 | Premier League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Football National League
  Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - SønderjyskE

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Parndorf - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Åtvidaberg FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Syrianska - Östersund FK

20:00 | Ligue 2
  CA Bastia - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Istres FC - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Lens - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - ES Troyes AC

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Marseille

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - AC Milan

20:45 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Leon

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

06:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Reds

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - FC Tokyo

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

07:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Gyeongnam

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | Football National League
  Luch Energiya - St Petersburg

09:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Kataller Toyama

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Tom Tomsk

12:00 | J.League 2
  Fagiano Okayama - Sapporo

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

13:15 | Championship
  Burnley - Ipswich

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Dalian Aerbing FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Hangzhou Lvcheng

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Nanchang Bayi

13:45 | Premier League
  Southampton FC - Everton

13:45 | League One
  Rangers - Stranraer

14:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Volga Novgorod

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Premier League
  Swansea - Aston Villa

16:00 | Premier League
  Fulham - Hull

16:00 | Premier League
  West Bromwich - West Ham

16:00 | Superettan
  Varbergs Bois FC - Landskrona BOIS

16:00 | Superettan
  Husqvarna FF - GAIS

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:00 | Premier League
  Stoke - Tottenham

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Blackpool

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Gorica

17:00 | Ligue 1
  AC Ajaccio - Monaco

17:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

18:00 | Serie A
  Bologna - Fiorentina

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CD Lugo

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Club Brugge

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Deportivo - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

18:30 | Premier League
  Manchester United - Norwich

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - Red Star Waasland

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Cordoba - CD Mirandes

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Gent

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Triglav Gorenjska

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Valenciennes

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Napoli

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Santos SP

  Sun 27. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Unam Pumas

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Santos

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Atlas

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real San Luis - CF Atlante

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

12:00 | Primera Division Femenina
  Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao

12:30 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Catania

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Sevastopol

13:00 | Premier League
  Sunderland - Cardiff

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

13:45 | Premiership
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

13:45 | Super League
  Lausanne-Sports - Young Boys Bern

14:00 | Superligaen
  Viborg - AGF

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Sochaux - PSG

14:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby

15:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsø - Hamarkameratene

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Brommapojkarna

15:00 | 1st Division
  Sandefjord - Ranheim IL

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

15:00 | Serie A
  Livorno - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Parma

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Udinese

15:05 | Premier League
  Liverpool - Chelsea

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

16:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Vestsjaelland

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Bastia

17:00 | Superettan
  Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Hercules

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Jaen - Tenerife

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Zaragoza

17:10 | Premier League
  Crystal Palace - Manchester City

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - AIK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ullensaker/Kisa - Hønefoss

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandnes Ulf - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Sogndal

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - SK Brann

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Alta

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen

18:15 | Superettan
  IFK Värnamo - Östers IF

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Madrid Castilla

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Viking

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC København

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - HNK Rijeka

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Genoa

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Atletico MG

  Mon 28. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Tavriya Simferopol

18:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - America De Mexico

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Puebla - Monarcas

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Kalmar

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Halmstad

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Degerfors IF - IF Sirius FK

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Vaduz - Servette Geneva

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Caen

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Juventus

21:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal - Newcastle

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

  Tue 29. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - CF Monterrey

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

06:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki

09:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

19:20 | Superettan
  Ängelholms FF - Assyriska Föreningen

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Bayern München - Real Madrid

  Wed 30. April


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 Apr, 10:30 CET | Verce ..
Rufin - Hajek
23 Apr, 17:00 CET | Santo ..
Kudla - Olivo
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
ND Gorica - NK Krka
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Rudar Ve ..
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Celje - NK Zavrc
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ..
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Rovaniemi Palloseura - F ..
23 Apr, 17:35 CET | Barce ..
Verdasco - De Schepper
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
ND Gorica - NK Krka
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Rudar Ve ..
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Celje - NK Zavrc
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ..
23 Apr, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Rovaniemi Palloseura - F ..
23 Apr, 18:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ta ..
23 Apr, 18:30 CET | Ligue 1
Paris St Germain - Evian ..
23 Apr, 18:30 CET | Ligue 1
Toulouse FC - Olympique ..