Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dortmund - Real Madrid Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dortmund - Real Madrid Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group D | 24 October, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Tue 30. June

04:10 | China F9, Singles
  LI - Cao

04:10 | China F9, Singles
  TE - Bai

10:00 | Padova, Italy
  Bellotti - Carballes Baena

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Linette - Nara

14:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Istomin - Ramos-Vinolas

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Stakhovsky - Coric

15:55 | Padova, Italy
  Hemery - Bourgue

16:10 | Padova, Italy
  Viola - Giacalone

16:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Jankovic - Vesnina

16:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Gulbis - Rosol

16:25 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kukushkin - Murray

16:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haase - Falla

16:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cepelova - Halep

16:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Andujar - Garcia-Lopez

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Almagro - Simon

17:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Steaua - Rubin Kazan

17:25 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pereira - Giorgi

17:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Krajinovic - Mahut

17:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kuznetsova - Siegemund

17:50 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Stepanek - Bedene

17:55 | Marburg, Germany
  Zopp - Langer

18:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Lenz - Mathieu

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  NK Krka - HNK Rijeka

18:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mitu - Govortsova

18:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Monfils - Carreno-Busta

18:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mannarino - Berrer

18:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Vanni - Ward

18:35 | Padova, Italy
  Arguello - Volandri

18:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Malek - Jovanovski

18:45 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Struvay - Montes

18:45 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Echazu - Zornosa

18:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Siniakova - Allertova

18:50 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wickmayer - Kulichkova

18:55 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Vesely - Lorenzi

18:55 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bacsinszky - Goerges

18:55 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Berdych - Chardy

19:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Innsbruck - St. Gallen

19:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Makarova - Vickery

19:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Parmentier

19:10 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Larsson - Mchale

19:10 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Groth - Lisicki

19:10 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Knapp - Rybarikova

19:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Keys - Voegele

19:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Karatantcheva - Soler Espinosa

19:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Konjuh - Cornet

19:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wozniacki - Zheng

20:15 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Ruiz Naranjo - Barrios

20:40 | Padova, Italy
  Arnaboldi - Cachin

  Wed 1. July

01:30 | Copa America, Final Round
  Argentina - Paraguay

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Busan

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Pohang

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cilic - Berankis

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Giraldo - Nishikori

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mayer - Granollers

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Broady - Goffin

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Williams - Babos

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ostapenko - Mladenovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wawrinka - Estrella

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mattek-Sands - Ivanovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  De Schepper - Gasquet

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Diyas - Sasnovich

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Verdasco - Thiem

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kyrgios - Monaco

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Stosur

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ebden - Isner

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Errani - Krunic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bencic - Friedsam

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Ulsan Hyundai

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haas - Raonic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pliskova - Vandeweghe

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Djokovic - Nieminen

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Flipkens - Azarenka

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Sharapova - Hogenkamp

  Thu 2. July

17:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Pakruojo Kruoja - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Atlantas Klaipe - Beroe

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Trakai FK - HB Torshavn

  Fri 3. July

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Molde

  Sat 4. July

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Start - Stabæk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Örebro SK

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Halmstad

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

  Sun 5. July

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Tianjin Kangshifu

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chongqing Lifan

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Viking

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - Ilves

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FF Jaro

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Inter Turku

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Mjøndalen

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Tromsø

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

  Mon 6. July

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Hifk

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Hammarby


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Jun, 04:10 CET | China ..
LI - Cao
30 Jun, 04:10 CET | China ..
TE - Bai
30 Jun, 10:00 CET | Padov ..
Bellotti - Carballes Baena
30 Jun, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Linette - Nara
30 Jun, 14:35 CET | Wimbl ..
Istomin - Ramos Vinolas
30 Jun, 15:15 CET | Wimbl ..
Stakhovsky - Coric
30 Jun, 15:55 CET | Padov ..
Hemery - Bourgue
30 Jun, 16:10 CET | Padov ..
Viola - Giacalone
30 Jun, 18:00 CET | Club ..
NK Krka - HNK Rijeka