Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dortmund - Real Madrid Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dortmund - Real Madrid Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage | 24 April, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 1. November

01:00 | Traralgon, Australia
  Smith - Klahn

05:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama FC

06:00 | Ningbo, China
  Kania - Linette

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Oita Trinita

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Pohang - Jeju Utd

08:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon

09:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets

11:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

12:00 | Ningbo, China
  Duan - Wang

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98

13:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Spartaks

13:00 | Virsliga
  FK Daugava Riga - Jelgava

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - Skonto Riga

13:00 | Eckental, Germany
  Basic - Bemelmans

13:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - IFK Norrköping

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby

13:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Helsingborgs IF

13:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Birmingham

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Nancy

14:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Zenit

14:00 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Przysiezny - Bolelli

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Lokeren

14:30 | Paris, France
  Berdych - Raonic

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC

15:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb

15:00 | Eckental, Germany
  Desein - Puetz

15:00 | Serie B
  Livorno - Bologna

15:00 | Serie B
  Trapani Calcio - Brescia

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Roma

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Sivasspor

15:20 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Baghdatis - Albot

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Leverkusen

15:50 | Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria
  Muguruza Blanco - Petkovic

16:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - U. Catolica

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - CD Lugo

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Illichivec Mariupol

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Reading

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Leeds United

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Ipswich

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Millwall

16:00 | Premier League
  Vitoria BA - Maccabi Haifa

16:00 | Charlottesville, USA
  Kuznetsov - Duckworth

16:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CD San Simon - Inti Gas Deportes

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - PSG

17:00 | Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nishikori

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - FC Slovacko

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Estoril

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Cordoba

18:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Juventus

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Alcorcon

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Gijon

18:00 | Tour Championships Sofia, Bulgaria
  Pennetta - Suarez Navarro

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - Mechelen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Trabzonspor

18:15 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Santander

18:15 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Beer Sheva

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Super League
  Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Dortmund

18:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real Garcilaso - Universitario

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting

19:00 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnicki Nis

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Palestino - Antofagasta

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - Helmond Sport

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - FC Zwolle

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Caen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Albacete

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Mirandes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lyon

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - St Etienne

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

20:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Den Haag

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Inter Milan

21:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Columbus Crew - New England

21:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - Liga de Loja

21:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  San Martin - FBC Melgar

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Nacional

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Huachipato - Cobreloa

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Malaga

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Vitoria BA

22:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield

23:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - Barcelona

  Sun 2. November

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  America De Mexico - Guadalajara

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Pachuca

00:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Juan Aurich - UTC de Cajamarca

00:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Union Espanola

00:45 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Atletico De Rafaela

01:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Tigres - Jaguares Chiapas

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real San Luis - Cruz Azul

05:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

05:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

06:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Jeonbuk

07:00 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

08:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Changsha Jinde

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Dalian Aerbing FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenhua

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shangahi Dongya

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Harbin Tengyi

11:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

11:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Real Betis

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Atletico Cp - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Erciyesspor

12:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Frosinone

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Vitesse

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

13:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CA Rentistas - Racing Club Montevideo

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - 1860 Munich

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Rennes

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - Hobro IK

14:30 | Pro League
  Lierse - Gent

14:30 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters FC

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Excelsior

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Sassuolo

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Genoa

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zagreb

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Jablonec

16:00 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Zorya

16:15 | Super League
  Niki Volou - Kassiopi

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - NAC Breda

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Krka

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Zavrc

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Valencia

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Publikum Celje

17:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Spartak Moscow

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Girona

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Toulouse

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hertha Berlin

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Freiburg

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Club Brugge

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzow

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Numancia

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Olimpik Donetsk

18:30 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Randers

18:30 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

19:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Almeria

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - La Piedad

19:00 | Segunda Liga
  Chaves - FC Porto B

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cobresal - Colo Colo

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Lanus

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Botafogo RJ

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Palermo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lens

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Espanyol

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Ponferradina SD

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Audax Italiano - Deportes Union La Calera

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Independiente

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense SC

23:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Emelec - LDU Quito

23:40 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

  Mon 3. November

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Estudiantes

09:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Urawa Reds

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

14:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Northeast United FC

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Volyn Lutsk

17:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FC Ufa

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Piast Gliwice

18:30 | Premier League
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Innsbruck

19:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Hellas Verona

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Silkeborg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Kardemir Karabük

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - SCO Angers

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Belchatow

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar

20:45 | Premiership
  Ross County - Aberdeen

21:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Cagliari

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Boavista FC

  Tue 4. November

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - USK Anif

  Wed 5. November

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC

  Thu 6. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico MG - Flamengo RJ

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Santos SP - Cruzeiro MG

01:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - Sao Paulo SP

  Fri 7. November

18:30 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Frankfurt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Nuremberg

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Hannover

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Deportivo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Nov, 01:00 CET | Trara ..
Smith - Klahn
1 Nov, 05:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Mito Hollyhock - Yokoham ..
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
FC Gifu - Oita Trinita
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - Jej ..
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | Ningb ..
Kania - Linette
1 Nov, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Sa ..
1 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Newcast ..
1 Nov, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
JEF United Chiba - Jubil ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - FC St. ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - SV Dar ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - Werder ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - Eintracht ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolf ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Bayer Lev ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SK S ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - Real Madrid