Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Dortmund - Werder Bremen Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Dortmund - Werder Bremen Live Stream
Bundesliga | 11 December, 2010 18:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Dortmund - Werder Bremen game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Dortmund vs Werder Bremen stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Tue 21. April

13:10 | Vercelli, Italy
  Cervantes-Huegun - Napolitano

13:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Rublev - Verdasco

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

13:35 | Bucharest, Romania
  Bolelli - Golubev

14:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Suarez Navarro - Rodina

14:50 | Bucharest, Romania
  Tipsarevic - Fabbiano

15:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Jarry - Hernandez-Fernandez

15:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Pereira - Buchanan

15:20 | Barcelona, Spain
  Nishikori - Gabashvili

15:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Schwartzman - Vesely

15:20 | Vercelli, Italy
  Lamasine - Brown

15:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Bondarenko - Safarova

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

15:45 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Martic - Melnikova

16:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Volandri - Marti

16:10 | Barcelona, Spain
  Lorenzi - Almagro

16:20 | Santos, Brazil
  Hocevar - Dellien

16:20 | Santos, Brazil
  Clezar - Sakamoto

17:00 | Slovenia Cup
  Publikum Celje - Maribor

17:00 | Savannah, USA
  Millot - Tiafoe

17:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Brianti - Brengle

17:00 | Savannah, USA
  Paul - Bemelmans

17:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Zormann DA Silva - De Paula

17:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Alund - Rola

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:20 | Savannah, USA
  Elias - Devvarman

18:20 | Savannah, USA
  Peralta - Novikov

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Garcia - Ivanovic

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Luz - Andreozzi

19:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Menendez-Maceiras - Propoggia

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Monteiro - Musialek

19:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Arevalo-Gonzalez - Klec

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

19:40 | Savannah, USA
  Bagnis - Broady

19:40 | Savannah, USA
  Ginepri - Nishioka

19:50 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Mattek-Sands - Makarova

20:20 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Ramirez - Garza

20:20 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Patino - King

21:00 | Savannah, USA
  Duran - Sandgren

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  EL Mihdawy - Gomez

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Kudla - Boutillier

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

23:30 | Savannah, USA
  Smyczek - Kozlov

23:30 | Santos, Brazil
  Gonzalez - Dutra DA Silva

  Wed 22. April

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz

03:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Londero - Harrison

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Changsha Jinde - Gamba Osaka

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

20:45 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Cosenza - Como

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Emelec - U. de Chile

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Liga de Loja

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Salgueiro PE - Flamengo RJ

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

03:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  America De Mexico - Montreal Impact

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

11:40 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets

12:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Kuban

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zagreb

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Ural

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

19:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Vålerenga IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Valenciennes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - AC Havre

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Vitesse

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Auxerre

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Genk - Mechelen

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Legia Warszawa

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao

  Sat 25. April

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - New York City FC

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas

07:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai

07:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Shonan Bellmare

09:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Perth Glory

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Busan

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Nanchang Bayi

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Grampus Eight

11:30 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Ventforet Kofu

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Zorya

13:15 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Lvcheng

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Mjøndalen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Middlesbrough

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slavia Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Royal Charleroi SC - Standard Liege

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Willem II

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - RRC Peruwelz

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - KV Oostende

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - PSV

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Real Salt Lake

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Kansas City

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

09:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

09:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Daejeon

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Henan Jianye

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Changsha Jinde

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Tromsø

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Club Brugge

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panionios - Olympiacos

19:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - FC København

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Gefle

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 13:10 CET | Verce ..
Cervantes Huegun - Napol ..
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | AFC C ..
Beijing Guoan FC - Brisb ..
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | Barce ..
Rublev - Verdasco
21 Apr, 13:35 CET | Bucha ..
Bolelli - Golubev
21 Apr, 14:00 CET | Stutt ..
Suarez Navarro - Rodina
21 Apr, 14:50 CET | Bucha ..
Tipsarevic - Fabbiano
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Santo ..
Jarry - Hernandez-Fernan ..
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Santo ..
Pereira - Buchanan
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | AFC C ..
Beijing Guoan FC - Brisb ..
21 Apr, 15:30 CET | AFC C ..
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - ..
21 Apr, 17:00 CET | Slove ..
NK Celje - NK Maribor
21 Apr, 18:00 CET | AFC C ..
Sadd SC - Foolad Khuzest ..
21 Apr, 18:00 CET | NM Cup
Lokomotiv Oslo - Valeren ..
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - SV Horn
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - SKN St. Polten