Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Emelec - Barcelona Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Emelec - Barcelona Live Stream
Serie A, Primera Etapa | 14 June, 2012 03:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Emelec - Barcelona game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Emelec vs Barcelona Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Emelec vs Barcelona stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Tue 16. September

08:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Minella - Wickmayer

08:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Suarez Navarro - Nara

09:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Glushko - Pliskova

09:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Lisicki - Dellacqua

10:00 | Izmir, Turkey
  Jaziri - Petzschner

10:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Mertl - Choinski

10:00 | Izmir, Turkey
  Gerasimov - Kudryavtsev

10:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Arnaboldi - Kubler

10:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Azarenka - Date Krumm

10:15 | Seoul, South Korea
  Rybarikova - Schiavone

11:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Errani - Erakovic

11:30 | Izmir, Turkey
  Zverev - Shyla

11:30 | Izmir, Turkey
  Baluda - Setkic

12:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Samper-Montana - Carballes Baena

12:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Ignatik - Rola

12:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Idmbarek - Travaglia

13:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Balleret - Haider-Maurer

13:20 | Meknes, Morocco
  Carreno-Busta - Vaisse

13:20 | Meknes, Morocco
  Tifnouti - Dzumhur

13:20 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Pospisil - Riba

14:00 | Izmir, Turkey
  Ilhan - Ortega-Olmedo

14:40 | Meknes, Morocco
  Coppejans - Ouahab

15:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Montanes - De Greef

15:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Sikora - Romboli

15:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  De Paula - Neis

16:00 | Metz, France
  De Schepper - Kamke

16:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Giustino - Ramos-Vinolas

16:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Mecir - Beck

16:50 | Campinas, Brazil
  Hocevar - Zampieri

16:50 | Campinas, Brazil
  Zormann DA Silva - Santos

18:00 | Slovenia Cup
  NK Korotan - Olimpija Ljubljana

18:00 | Metz, France
  Lokoli - Lorenzi

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Jarry - Velotti

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Mena - Krajicek

18:10 | Campinas, Brazil
  Arguello - Sorgi

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

19:20 | Metz, France
  Janowicz - Mannarino

19:20 | Quito, Ecuador
  Angelinos - Mektic

19:20 | Quito, Ecuador
  Buchanan - Trungelliti

20:40 | Quito, Ecuador
  Londero - Arevalo-Gonzalez

20:45 | Championship
  Birmingham - Sheffield Wednesday

20:45 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brighton & Hove Albion

21:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Rotherham

21:00 | Championship
  Reading - Millwall

22:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Lapentti - Pella

22:15 | Campinas, Brazil
  Ghem - Turini

  Wed 17. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Cerro Porteño

00:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Gaio - Scarpelli

01:30 | Quito, Ecuador
  Campozano - King

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 6
  Cruz Azul - Chorrillo FC

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Waterhouse FC - Washington DC

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Capiata - Caracas FC

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Penarol - Deportivo Cali

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - CD Olimpia

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

16:00 | World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 7
  France - Finland

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Rapid Wien

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - SCR Altach

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

  Thu 18. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Universitario De Sucre - Cesar Vallejo

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3
  Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Libertad Asuncion - Barcelona

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  River Plate - Godoy Cruz

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
  Municipal - Real CD Espana

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - KR Reykjavik

  Fri 19. September

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Isidro Metapan - Herediano

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi

19:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Trapani Calcio

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Gefle

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - NAC Breda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Almere City FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Dijon

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Evian TGFC

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

  Sat 20. September

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - ES Troyes AC

15:00 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - AS Avellino

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Vicenza

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Millwall - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Rennes

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Genk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Nice

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

  Sun 21. September

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Serie A
  Chievo - Parma

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

13:15 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Dundee United

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Montpellier

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

15:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Halmstad

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Elfsborg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - St Etienne

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Arouca

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Fiorentina

18:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Mechelen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Inter Milan

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

  Mon 22. September

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
16 Sep, 08:00 CET | Seoul ..
Minella - Wickmayer
16 Sep, 08:30 CET | Tokyo ..
Suarez Navarro - Nara
16 Sep, 09:00 CET | Seoul ..
Glushko - Pliskova
16 Sep, 09:30 CET | Tokyo ..
Lisicki - Dellacqua
16 Sep, 10:00 CET | Tokyo ..
Azarenka - Date-Krumm
16 Sep, 10:00 CET | Izmir ..
Jaziri - Petzschner
16 Sep, 10:00 CET | Izmir ..
Gerasimov - Kudryavtsev
16 Sep, 10:00 CET | Trnav ..
Mertl - Choinski
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Horn - SKN St. Polten
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FC Liefering - TSV Hartb ..
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ma ..
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - LASK Linz
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SCR A ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen