Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Everton - Stevenage Borough Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Everton - Stevenage Borough Live Stream
League Cup | 28 August, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 25. April

13:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Wozniacki - Halep

14:10 | Bucharest, Romania
  Garcia-Lopez - Monfils

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa

15:00 | Serie B
  Frosinone - Carpi FC

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Livorno

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

15:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - FK Tosno

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Mjøndalen

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Koper

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Alcorcon

16:00 | Barcelona, Spain
  Ferrer - Andujar

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Novi Pazar

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - Energiya

16:30 | Santos, Brazil
  Pella - Rola

16:45 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Ashdod SC - Hapoel Haifa

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice

17:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Sokol Saratov

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slavia Prague

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Krka

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague

17:30 | Football National League
  St Petersburg - Kriliya Sovietov

17:45 | Super League
  Aarau - FC Zurich

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Royal Charleroi SC - Standard Liege

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Albacete

18:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Savannah, USA
  Chung - Fratangelo

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Real Betis

18:30 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Willem II

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kerber - Brengle

18:30 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Santos, Brazil
  Luz - Gigounon

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Maritimo Funchal

19:20 | Savannah, USA
  Mcgee - Tiafoe

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Tenerife

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - RRC Peruwelz

20:00 | Super League
  Thun - FC Sion

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - KV Oostende

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Guingamp

20:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  King - Ram

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Nantes

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Domzale

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - PSV

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Jung - Smith

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Real San Luis

00:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - Mushuc Runa

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Real Salt Lake

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Guarani Asuncion

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Monarcas

02:10 | Super Cup
  River Plate - Huracan

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Kansas City

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Leon

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis

07:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

07:00 | J.League 2
  Kamatamare Sanuki - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Daejeon

09:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Henan Jianye

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Changsha Jinde

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Valladolid

12:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - Celtic

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Luzern

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Montpellier

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai

16:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Ahli Al-Fujirah

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Santander

16:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - Rad Belgrade

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Atromitos Athens

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Gijon

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Monaco

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Stabæk

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Hødd

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Club Brugge

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Girona

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - FC Porto

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Molde

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Numancia

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panionios - Olympiacos

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Ajman Club

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - AL Dhafra

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Club Tijuana

19:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  SD Aucas - Emelec

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Setubal

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Mirandes

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - LDU Quito

23:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - America De Mexico

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Libertad Asuncion - SOL De America

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
25 Apr, 13:30 CET | Stutt ..
Wozniacki - Halep
25 Apr, 14:10 CET | Bucha ..
Garcia-Lopez - Monfils
25 Apr, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Frosinone Calcio - Carpi ..
25 Apr, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Perugia - AS Livorno
25 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Caykur Rizespor - Kasimp ..
25 Apr, 15:30 CET | Ekstr ..
MKS Pogon Szczecin - KS ..
25 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Eint ..
25 Apr, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - 1899 Hoffe ..
25 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SV Josko R ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Admira ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Scho ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - FC Ing ..
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen
26 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - FC St. ..
26 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - FK Austria ..