Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Everton - Stevenage Borough Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Everton - Stevenage Borough Live Stream
League Cup | 28 August, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Tue 16. September

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo

01:30 | Quito, Ecuador
  Estrella - Leite

04:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Bertens - Zakopalova

04:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Flipkens - Cibulkova

04:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Vandeweghe - Kudryavtseva

05:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Kirilenko - Vekic

05:15 | Seoul, South Korea
  Watson - Gibbs

05:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Davis - Gavrilova

05:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Groth - Hantuchova

06:15 | Seoul, South Korea
  Radwanska - Hercog

06:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Suarez Navarro - Nara

06:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Minella - Wickmayer

07:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Glushko - Pliskova

07:45 | Tokyo, Japan
  Lisicki - Dellacqua

08:45 | Seoul, South Korea
  Rybarikova - Schiavone

10:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Azarenka - Date Krumm

11:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Errani - Erakovic

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

  Wed 17. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Cerro Porteño

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 6
  Cruz Azul - Chorrillo FC

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Waterhouse FC - Washington DC

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Capiata - Caracas FC

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Penarol - Deportivo Cali

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - CD Olimpia

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

16:00 | World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 7
  France - Finland

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Rapid Wien

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - SCR Altach

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

  Thu 18. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Universitario De Sucre - Cesar Vallejo

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - KR Reykjavik

  Fri 19. September

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - NAC Breda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Almere City FC

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Evian TGFC

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

  Sat 20. September

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

  Sun 21. September

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

  Mon 22. September

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
16 Sep, 01:30 CET | Prime ..
Newell's Old Boys - Club ..
16 Sep, 01:30 CET | Quito ..
Estrella Burgos - Leite
16 Sep, 04:00 CET | Tokyo ..
Flipkens - Cibulkova
16 Sep, 04:00 CET | Seoul ..
Bertens - Koukalova
16 Sep, 04:00 CET | Tokyo ..
Vandeweghe - Kudryavtseva
16 Sep, 05:00 CET | Seoul ..
Kirilenko - Vekic
16 Sep, 05:15 CET | Tokyo ..
Davis - Gavrilova
16 Sep, 05:15 CET | Tokyo ..
Gajdosova - Hantuchova
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Horn - SKN St. Polten
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FC Liefering - TSV Hartb ..
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ma ..
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - LASK Linz
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SCR A ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen