Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad Live Stream
Primera Division | 19 August, 2012 21:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Sat 23. May

08:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeju Utd - Chunnam

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Incheon

10:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse

11:30 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu

12:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Zenit

12:30 | Eskisehir, Turkey
  Jankovits - Cervantes-Huegun

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:00 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Hibernian - Rangers

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Erciyesspor

13:30 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Beijing Guoan

13:50 | Eskisehir, Turkey
  Lorenzi - Boutillier

14:00 | Nuremberg, Germany
  Knapp - Vinci

14:30 | Nice, France
  Mayer - Thiem

14:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Ural

15:00 | Strasbourg, France
  Mladenovic - Stosur

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC Lahti

15:15 | Geneva, Switzerland
  Sousa - Bellucci

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Mainz 05

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Augsburg

16:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Alaves

16:30 | Primera Division
  Levante - Elche

17:00 | Colombia F2, Singles
  Lopes - Salamanca Caicedo

17:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa

17:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Shakhtar

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Gorica

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Rudar Velenje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Kalcer Radomlje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Maribor

17:15 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Brno

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FK Teplice

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Lugo

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Osasuna

18:30 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Deportivo

18:30 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Villarreal

18:30 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Sevilla

18:30 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Atletico Madrid

18:30 | League Two, Playoffs
  Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers

18:30 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

18:30 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Espanyol

18:30 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Cordoba

18:30 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Valencia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Maritimo Funchal

19:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Olympiacos - Skoda Xanthi

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Union de Santa Fe

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage
  Mechelen - Lokeren

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Getafe

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Montpellier

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lyon

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Evian TGFC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Guingamp

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Nantes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Monaco

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Stade De Reims

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Nice

21:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lille

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bastia

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Barcelona B FC

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Lanus

22:40 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - San Martin

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - SOL De America

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Mushuc Runa

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Vasco Da Gama RJ - Internacional RS

  Sun 24. May

01:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - CA Sarmiento

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Washington DC

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - Estudiantes

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - FC Dallas

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Kansas City

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - New York City FC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Tochigi SC - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | Football National League
  Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Luch Energiya

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Chongqing Lifan

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mannarino - Melzer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishikori - Mathieu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pouille - Simon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vandeweghe - Goerges

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ivanovic - Shvedova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Malek - Giorgi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Murray - Arguello

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dominguez Lino - Mchale

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kuznetsov - Jaziri

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Matosevic - Bellucci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monfils - Roger-Vasselin

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Knapp - Wozniacki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cetkovska - Doi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dellacqua - Tomljanovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Edmund - Robert

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jankovic - Karatantcheva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Almagro - Dolgopolov Jr.

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bemelmans - Becker

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schwartzman - Haider-Maurer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kvitova - Erakovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jovanovski - Tsurenko

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Babos - Kerber

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chardy - Berrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasparyan - Konjuh

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Halys - Nadal

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bautista-Agut - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Thiem - Bedene

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soler Espinosa - Parmentier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vekic - Garcia

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Safarova - Pavlyuchenkova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Duckworth - Arnaboldi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Diyas - Pfizenmaier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pospisil - Sousa

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monaco - DEL Bonis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Groth - Cuevas

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mattek-Sands - Begu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Peng - Hercog

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodin - Nara

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Daniel - Verdasco

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ferro - Pereira

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Istomin - Kyrgios

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gabashvili - Lopez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Karlovic - Baghdatis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bacsinszky - Arruabarrena-Vecino

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Flipkens - Vesnina

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Larsson - Gavrilova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ymer - Rosol

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kania - Barthel

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Goffin - Krajinovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kukushkin - Sela

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dzumhur - Youzhny

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smitkova - Townsend

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chirico - Makarova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Puig - Lisicki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tsonga - Lindell

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Razzano - Cepede Royg

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Giraldo - Young

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ramos-Vinolas - Andujar

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zheng - Hradecka

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bencic - Hantuchova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Radwanska - Beck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stosur - Brengle

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Elias - Paire

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Rybarikova - Rogowska

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Seppi - Isner

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soeda - Kohlschreiber

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Torro-Flor - Azarenka

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lepchenko - Keys

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Krunic - Putintseva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Hesse - Groth

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishioka - Berdych

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muguruza Blanco - Martic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nieminen

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cilic - Haase

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Fognini - Ito

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zahlavova Strycova - Pironkova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pliskova - Zhang

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wickmayer - Svitolina

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Voegele - Diatchenko

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gulbis - Sijsling

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muller - Lorenzi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Janowicz - Hamou

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodig - Stepanek

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johansson - Watson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mitu - Lim

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cornet - Vinci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kanepi - Sharapova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mahut - Coppejans

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kavcic - LU

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vesely - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wawrinka - Ilhan

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stephens - Williams

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wang - Schiavone

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dulgheru - Gibbs

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Basilashvili - Kokkinakis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Granollers - Bachinger

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smyczek - Anderson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Troicki - Struff

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lajovic - Gonzalez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Petkovic - Rogers

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bertens - Kuznetsova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lucic-Baroni - Davis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vanni - Tomic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falla - Federer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dimitrov - Sock

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bolelli - Darcis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Berankis - Stakhovsky

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Witthoeft - Siniakova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schmiedlova - Van Uytvanck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Rodina - Halep

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasquet - Gigounon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Williams - Hlavackova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Carreno-Busta - Estrella

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gimeno-Traver - Souza

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johnson - Garcia-Lopez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Riske - Errani

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zakopalova - Kovinic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Suarez Navarro - Niculescu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Marchenko - Berlocq

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Friedsam - Glatch

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Coric - Querrey

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lacko - Ferrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tiafoe - Klizan

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falconi - Arcangioli

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mladenovic - Bouchard

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Linette - Pennetta

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Golubev - Robredo

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Allertova - Konta

12:00 | Football National League
  St Petersburg - FC Sokol Saratov

12:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - FK Rostov

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivasspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor

13:30 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - FC Dundee

14:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

14:00 | Football National League
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Gent

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC

15:00 | Football National League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Energiya

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Gefle

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Tyumen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Frankfurt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1860 Munich

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - SV Sandhausen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Feyenoord - Heerenveen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - VfR Aalen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FK Liepaja

16:15 | Segunda Division
  Girona - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Yaroslavl

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Elfsborg

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

17:45 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Tenerife

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Santander

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Zaragoza

18:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cienciano - Union Comercio

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Cuenca

18:30 | League One, Playoffs
  Preston North End - Swindon

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - FC Chernomorets Odessa

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Besiktas

19:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - FK Tosno

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Independiente

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Alcorcon

20:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Mallorca

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi

23:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Ponte Preta

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

  Mon 25. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Jerv

18:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Bærum

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08

  Tue 26. May

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Sadd

19:00 | 1st Division
  Levanger - SK Brann

  Wed 27. May

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 May, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeju United FC - Jeonnam ..
23 May, 09:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheo ..
23 May, 10:00 CET | J.League
Shonan Bellmare - Shimiz ..
23 May, 11:30 CET | J.League
Vegalta Sendai - Ventfor ..
23 May, 12:00 CET | J.League
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kas ..
23 May, 12:00 CET | J.League
FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
23 May, 12:00 CET | J.League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ni ..
23 May, 12:30 CET | Eskis ..
Jankovits - Cervantes Hu ..
23 May, 09:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Incheo ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1 FSV Ma ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Werd ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - FC Aug ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Eintracht Frankfurt - Ba ..
23 May, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - FC Schalk ..