Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch BATE Borisov - Fenerbahce Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

BATE Borisov - Fenerbahce Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage | 14 February, 2013 19:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch FC BATE Borisov vs. Fenerbahce



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select FC BATE Borisov vs. Fenerbahce to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Tue 23. September

09:40 | Wuhan, China
  Williams - Cornet

14:15 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Laaksonen - Pouille

14:35 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Matosevic - Kyrgios

15:00 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes - Hocevar

15:00 | Orleans, France
  Fischer - Lammer

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Iraklis 1908 FC - Levadiakos FC

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  Iraklis Psachnon FC - Atromitos Athens

15:35 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Cervantes-Huegun - Ouahab

16:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Berlocq - Collarini

16:35 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Obry - Granollers-Pujol

16:35 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Sikora - Neis

17:30 | Pereira, Colombia
  Estrella - Jarry

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | Pereira, Colombia
  Molteni - Elahi Galan Riveros

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

17:50 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Dutra DA Silva - Clezar

17:55 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Zormann DA Silva - Garin

18:00 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Panahaiki Patras - Olympiacos

18:00 | Orleans, France
  Mathieu - Pavic

18:50 | Pereira, Colombia
  Zeballos - Lindell

18:50 | Pereira, Colombia
  Velotti - Falla

19:00 | Napa, USA
  Sandgren - Russell

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:00 | Napa, USA
  Mcgee - Ymer

19:20 | Orleans, France
  Matsukevich - Brown

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Pereira, Colombia
  Mektic - Lorenzi

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:00 | Pereira, Colombia
  Souza - Hernandez

20:20 | Napa, USA
  Harrison - Donaldson

20:20 | Napa, USA
  Smith - Lenz

20:30 | Serie B
  Frosinone - AS Avellino

20:30 | Serie B
  Modena - Perugia

20:40 | Orleans, France
  Guez - Bozoljac

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:45 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Ghem - Arguello

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:45 | League Cup
  Arsenal - Southampton FC

20:45 | League Cup
  Sunderland - Stoke

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

21:20 | Pereira, Colombia
  Gonzalez - Dellien

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

22:00 | Napa, USA
  Querrey - Nielsen

22:00 | Napa, USA
  Langer - Smyczek

23:20 | Napa, USA
  Baghdatis - Giron

23:20 | Napa, USA
  Reid - Millman

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

10:30 | Russian Cup
  Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Russian Cup
  Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  APS Zakynthos - OFI Crete

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  Panthrakikos - AEK Athens

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 7
  Akadimia Platamona - Asteras Tripolis

16:00 | Serbia Cup
  FK Bezanija Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

17:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Zvezda Ryazan - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Kriliya Sovietov - Ural

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

18:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - Ventspils

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:00 | Russian Cup
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Serbia Cup
  Red Star Belgrade - Borac Cacak

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | League Cup
  Burton Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion

20:45 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Bolton

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Washington DC - Tauro FC

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
  Pachuca - Municipal

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Cali - Penarol

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Flamengo RJ

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders

03:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sporting Cristal - Universitario

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3
  CD Fas - New York Red Bulls

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Herediano - Leon

14:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Sokol Saratov - Krasnodar

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  PAS Giannina - Kassiopi

15:30 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Panetolikos - Chaina

16:00 | Russian Cup
  Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moscow

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

18:00 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Thessaloniki

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Åtvidaberg FF

19:45 | Challenge League
  Biel - Lugano

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 26. September

01:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Santos SP

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  River Plate (URU) - Emelec

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  General Diaz - Nac. Medellin

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Greuther Furth

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - FC Slovacko

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Leczna

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Celta de Vigo

  Sat 27. September

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - New England

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Ventforet Kofu

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Dalian Aerbing FC

11:30 | Premier League
  Ural - CSKA Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Reds

12:00 | J.League
  Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Vegalta Sendai

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - FS Metta/Lu

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Premiership
  St Mirren - Celtic

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

14:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - FC Ufa

14:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Marila Pribram

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava Daugavpils-2 - Spartaks

15:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC København

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Viktoria Plzen

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Jablonec

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Zaragoza

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Osasuna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Norwich

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Millwall

16:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SCR Altach

16:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

16:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Spartak Moscow

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - PSG

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - CE Sabadell

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Granada CF

18:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Hellas Verona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Ajax

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Vitesse

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Admira Wacker

19:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Portland Timbers

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Eskisehirspor

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Sevilla

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - Westerlo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Guingamp

20:30 | Pro League
  Genk - Royal Charleroi SC

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Philadelphia Union

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - SD Eibar

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Rayo Vallecano

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Chivas USA

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sport Recife PE - Cruzeiro MG

  Sun 28. September

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Kuban

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Las Palmas

12:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Napoli

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Bursaspor

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Beijing Guoan

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - St. Pauli

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Bochum

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Henan Jianye

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Zurich

14:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm

14:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Shangahi Dongya

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Rennes

14:15 | Championship
  Reading - Wolverhampton

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Willem II

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Utrecht

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Torku Konyaspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

14:30 | Pro League
  Gent - Lokeren

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - AC Milan

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Empoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Cagliari

15:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Erciyesspor

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

16:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

16:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - PSV

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Girona

17:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Almeria

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Valladolid

17:05 | Championship
  Heart of Midlothian - Livingston Aberdeen

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt

18:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Leganes

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Mirandes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Valencia

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Sampdoria

21:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Espanyol

  Mon 29. September

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - OB

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Kaiserslautern


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 Sep, 09:40 CET | Wuhan ..
Williams - Cornet
23 Sep, 14:15 CET | Kenit ..
Laaksonen - Pouille
23 Sep, 14:35 CET | Kuala ..
Matosevic - Kyrgios
23 Sep, 15:00 CET | Orlea ..
Fischer - Lammer
23 Sep, 15:00 CET | Porto ..
Magalhaes Hueb De Meneze ..
23 Sep, 15:30 CET | Greec ..
Iraklis Psachnon FC - At ..
23 Sep, 15:35 CET | Kenit ..
Cervantes Huegun - Ouahab
23 Sep, 16:30 CET | Porto ..
Berlocq - Collarini
23 Sep, 15:30 CET | Greec ..
Iraklis 1908 - Levadiako ..
23 Sep, 15:30 CET | Greec ..
Iraklis Psachnon FC - At ..
23 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen
23 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - Eintracht ..
23 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - Erzgebir ..
23 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - 1860 Mun ..
23 Sep, 19:00 CET | Ligue 1
Stade Reims - Olympique ..
23 Sep, 19:45 CET | Super ..
FC Basel - FC Vaduz