Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Györi ETO - Maccabi Tel Aviv Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Györi ETO - Maccabi Tel Aviv Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Qualification | 17 July, 2013 20:30 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 22. November

13:15 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday

13:45 | Championship
  Heart of Midlothian - Rangers

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Sochaux

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

14:30 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Molteni - Arguello

14:30 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Samper-Montana - Dellien

14:30 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Cuevas - Jarry

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - FC Pune City

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Dortmund

15:50 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Quinzi - Cachin

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Ipswich

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Leeds United

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Bolton

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Millwall

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Barcelona B FC

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

16:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Malaga

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Birmingham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Derby

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

16:30 | Andria, Italy
  Berankis - Berrer

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lyon

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Hobro IK

17:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka

17:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Trabzonspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Real Madrid

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Roma

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Anderlecht

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Zaragoza

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Vitesse

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

18:30 | Lima, Peru
  Pella - Saez

18:30 | Andria, Italy
  Basilashvili - Kravchuk

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Premier League
  Ashdod SC - Maccabi Haifa

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernomorets Odessa

19:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Trofense - Belenenses

19:00 | Tour Finals, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Schwartzman - Bolelli

19:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Silkeborg

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Dordrecht '90

19:50 | Lima, Peru
  Hernandez - Kubler

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Rennes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Mallorca

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lierse

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Sevilla

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Caen

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Jablonec

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Red Star Waasland

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Heerenveen

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Excelsior

20:45 | Taca de Portugal
  Benfica - Moreirense

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Juventus

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nacional de Montevideo - Juventud Piedras

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - San Lorenzo

21:00 | Tour Finals, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Estrella - Clezar

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Olimpo - Rosario Central

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nacional Asuncion - SOL De America

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  S. Wanderers - Nublense

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Atletico MG

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz

  Sun 23. November

06:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

06:00 | J.League 2
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Mito Hollyhock

06:00 | J.League 2
  Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United

06:15 | FA Cup
  Seoul - Seongnam

07:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Malaysia - Myanmar

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Las Palmas

12:30 | Serie A
  Torino - Sassuolo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabük

12:30 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - PSV

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Thailand

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - St. Pauli

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - Aberdeen

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - St Etienne

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC Nordsjælland

14:30 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Den Haag

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Club Chennai

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Delhi Dynamos FC

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Empoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Chievo

15:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Erciyesspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Krka

16:00 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Zorya

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Recreativo Huelva

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Napredak

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Leganes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

17:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - NK Zagreb

17:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Valencia

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Augsburg

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

18:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Mechelen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kasimpasa

18:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Vitoria Setubal

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Alaves

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dynamo Kiev

18:45 | Premier League
  Bnei Sakhnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Osasuna

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - CF Monterrey

19:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Cordoba

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - AaB

19:30 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New York Red Bulls - New England

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Goias GO

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. Catolica - Colo Colo

20:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Inter Milan

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bordeaux

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Lugo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Getafe

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Tigre

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Defensa Y Justicia

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Audax Italiano - U. de Concep

23:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Los Angeles - Seattle Sounders

  Mon 24. November

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Challenge League
  Servette Geneva - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Greuther Furth

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Nancy

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Palermo

20:45 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Almeria

  Tue 25. November

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Indonesia

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Laos - Vietnam

  Wed 26. November

11:30 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Pohang

  Thu 27. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Atletico MG

  Fri 28. November

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher

18:30 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Esbjerg

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Stuttgart

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Elche


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Nov, 13:15 CET | Champ ..
Huddersfield Town - Shef ..
22 Nov, 13:45 CET | Champ ..
Heart of Midlothian - Ra ..
22 Nov, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
AC Havre - FC Sochaux
22 Nov, 14:00 CET | PrvaLiga
ND Gorica - NK Zavrc
22 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
FC Goa - FC Pune City
22 Nov, 14:30 CET | Monte ..
Molteni - Arguello
22 Nov, 14:30 CET | Monte ..
Samper-Montana - Dellien
22 Nov, 14:30 CET | Monte ..
Cuevas - Jarry
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1899 Hof ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolf ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - Eintra ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Frei ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - Bayer Leve ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Paderborn - Borussia ..
22 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SK Ra ..
22 Nov, 16:00 CET | Prime ..
Atletico Madrid - Malaga ..