Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Györi ETO - Maccabi Tel Aviv Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Györi ETO - Maccabi Tel Aviv Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Qualification | 17 July, 2013 20:30 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 16. April

13:40 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kovinic - Mayr

13:45 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Nadal - Gabashvili

14:40 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Dimitrov - Ramos-Vinolas

15:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

15:00 | Sao Paulo 2, Brazil
  Souto - Pella

15:00 | Sao Paulo 2, Brazil
  Rola - Pereira

15:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

15:20 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Wawrinka - Cilic

16:00 | Greece Cup
  Panathinaikos - OFI Crete

16:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FC Jurmala

16:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava Daugavpils-2 - Jurmala

16:10 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Monfils - Carreno-Busta

16:20 | Sao Paulo 2, Brazil
  Schwartzman - Saretta

16:20 | Sao Paulo 2, Brazil
  Sabry - Souza

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  Triglav Gorenjska - NK Krka

17:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split

17:00 | Santiago, Chile
  Collarini - De Bakker

17:30 | Russian Cup
  CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar

17:40 | Sao Paulo 2, Brazil
  Monteiro - Sant'Anna

18:00 | Sarasota, USA
  Arnaboldi - Melzer

18:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - Jelgava

18:30 | Santiago, Chile
  Capdeville - Duckworth

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Galatasaray SK

19:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Maribor

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb

19:00 | Greece Cup
  PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympiacos

19:00 | Santiago, Chile
  Quinzi - Arguello

19:00 | Santiago, Chile
  Coria - Hernandez

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Mjällby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Halmstad

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Malmö FF

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

19:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Olimpija Ljubljana

19:30 | Romania Cup
  FC Astra Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti

19:45 | Super League
  Aarau - Luzern

19:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Thun

19:50 | Sarasota, USA
  Ramirez Hidalgo - Kyrgios

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - Publikum Celje

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Atletico De Rafaela - Rosario Central

20:00 | Superligaen
  Viborg - AaB

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - NK Koper

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Genk

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Super League
  Basel - FC Zurich

20:45 | Premier League
  Everton - Crystal Palace

20:45 | Premier League
  Manchester City - Sunderland

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Guingamp - Monaco

21:30 | Copa del Rey
  FC Barcelona - Real Madrid

21:45 | Taca de Portugal
  Benfica - FC Porto

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Newell's Old Boys - Colon

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Estudiantes - River Plate

22:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

  Thu 17. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Lanus - Santos

01:00 | NBA
  Charlotte Bobcats - Chicago Bulls

01:00 | NBA
  Orlando Magic - Indiana Pacers

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

02:00 | NBA
  Boston Celtics - Washington Wizards

02:00 | NBA
  Cleveland Cavaliers - Brooklyn Nets

02:00 | NBA
  Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers

02:00 | NBA
  New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA
  Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks

02:00 | NBA
  Milwaukee Bucks - Atlanta Hawks

02:00 | NBA
  Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz

02:00 | NBA
  New Orleans Hornets - Houston Rockets

02:00 | NBA
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Detroit Pistons

02:00 | NBA
  San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Santos SP - Mixto MT

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Cruzeiro MG - Cerro Porteño

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Leon - Bolivar La Paz

04:30 | NBA
  Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers

04:30 | NBA
  Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns

04:30 | NBA
  Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors

14:30 | 1st Division
  Køge - Horsens

15:00 | Premier League
  Tavriya Simferopol - Sevastopol

15:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC Nordsjælland

17:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Randers

17:30 | Russian Cup
  FK Rostov - Luch Energiya

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Cottbus - St. Pauli

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Düsseldorf

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden

18:45 | I liga
  Energetyk Row Rybnik - GKS Katowice

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Åtvidaberg FF

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - FC København

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF

19:20 | Superettan
  Landskrona BOIS - Syrianska

19:30 | Romania Cup
  Dinamo Bucharest - Steaua

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Lausanne-Sports

19:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

19:45 | Challenge League
  Lugano - Wohlen

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  CA All Boys - Arsenal

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

20:30 | Serie B
  Lanciano - Empoli

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Lokeren

20:30 | Serie B
  Palermo - Reggina

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Belgrano - Godoy Cruz

  Fri 18. April

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Racing Avellaneda - Gimnasia LP

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  The Strongest - Def Sporting

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanxi Zhongjian

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Ural

16:00 | 1st Division
  Hjørring IF - Hobro IK

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

18:15 | Championship
  Blackpool - Burnley

19:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Brest

20:00 | Ligue 2
  FC Metz - CA Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Istres FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Tours

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - FC Emmen

20:30 | Championship
  Doncaster - Derby

20:30 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Rennes

20:30 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

20:45 | Premiership
  Inverness - Aberdeen

  Sat 19. April

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Monarcas - Cruz Azul

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Real San Luis

08:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

08:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kawasaki

11:00 | Premier League
  Tom Tomsk - Kriliya Sovietov

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Grampus Eight

12:30 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Bielefeld

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Union Berlin

13:15 | Championship
  Leicester - QPR

13:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Grozniy

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng

13:45 | Premiership
  Motherwell - Celtic

13:45 | Premier League
  Tottenham - Fulham

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Caen - Auxerre

15:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Inter Milan

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

15:00 | Superettan
  Östersund FK - Husqvarna FF

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Cagliari

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Kayserispor

15:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Livorno

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Catania - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Sassuolo

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München

16:00 | Premier League
  Aston Villa - Southampton FC

16:00 | Premier League
  West Ham - Crystal Palace

16:00 | Championship
  Barnsley - Leeds United

16:00 | Premier League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Ipswich

16:00 | Premier League
  Cardiff - Stoke

16:00 | Primera Division
  Osasuna - Valencia

16:00 | Premier League
  Newcastle - Swansea

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Academica

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Nacional

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Rangers de Talca - Audax Italiano

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Kasimpasa

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Elazigspor

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Hercules - Cordoba

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Estoril

18:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Getafe

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Madrid Castilla - SD Eibar

18:30 | Premier League
  Chelsea - Sunderland

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Wolfsburg

18:30 | Serie A
  Juventus - Bologna

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Girona

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Concep - U. de Chile

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - KV Oostende

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
  R AEC Mons - Oud-Heverlee

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Las Palmas

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Sporting

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Lyon - PSG

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Roma

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Rosario Central - Estudiantes

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Quilmes - Olimpo

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - O'Higgins

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Figueirense SC

  Sun 20. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Jaguares Chiapas

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Huachipato

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Pachuca - Puebla

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - La Piedad

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Atlante - Club Tijuana

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Toluca

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Gifu - Tochigi SC

09:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shangahi Dongya

11:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - FC Tokyo Verdy

11:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Celta de Vigo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Deportivo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Norwich - Liverpool

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Greuther Furth

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Harbin Tengyi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

14:30 | 1st Division
  Horsens - AB Copenhagen

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Helsingborgs IF

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

15:05 | Premier League
  Hull - Arsenal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Leverkusen

16:00 | Superettan
  GAIS - Ljungskile SK

16:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

17:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - AC Ajaccio

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Valenciennes - Nantes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Sochaux

17:00 | Superettan
  Assyriska Föreningen - Degerfors IF

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Real Murcia

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

17:10 | Premier League
  Everton - Manchester United

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Häcken

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Numancia

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Real Jaen

18:15 | Superettan
  Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Guadalajara

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Olhanense

20:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Bilbao

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valladolid - Real Madrid

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Colon - Belgrano

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CE Sabadell

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lille

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Arsenal - Lanus

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  River Plate - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Goias GO

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Everton - Nublense

  Mon 21. April

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Tigre - Boca Juniors

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

  Tue 22. April

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
16 Apr, 13:40 CET | Kuala ..
Kovinic - Mayr-Achleitner
16 Apr, 13:45 CET | Monte ..
Nadal - Gabashvili
16 Apr, 14:40 CET | Monte ..
Dimitrov - Ramos
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya - ..
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Donetsk - Ch ..
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Sao P ..
Rola - Pereira
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Sao P ..
Souto - Pella
16 Apr, 15:20 CET | Monte ..
Wawrinka - Cilic
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya - ..
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Donetsk - Ch ..
16 Apr, 16:00 CET | Greec ..
Panathinaikos Athen - OF ..
16 Apr, 16:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Ventspils - FC Jurmala
16 Apr, 16:00 CET | Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils - FK Daug ..
16 Apr, 16:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Triglav - NK Krka
16 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac ..
16 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar