Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Astra Ploiesti Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Astra Ploiesti Live Stream
Liga I | 16 March, 2014 19:30 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Mon 2. March

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Nara - Voegele

08:15 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kozlova - Zheng

09:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Namigata - Kumkhum

11:00 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Obry - Hemery

11:00 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Groll - Artunedo Martinavarr

11:00 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Pulgar-Garcia - Osorio

11:00 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Taberner - Van Den Honert

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Putintseva - Noordin

12:00 | Croatia F3, Singles Qualifying
  Razborsek - Curavic

12:30 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Boltz - Brands

12:30 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Corrie - Rousset

12:30 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Deus - Kylar

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kulichkova - Jovanovski

13:50 | Quimper, France
  Marchenko - Daniel

14:00 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Villacorta-Alonso - Sousa

15:30 | Portugal F2, Singles Qualifying
  Deus - Gomez Mantilla

16:00 | Russian Cup
  CSKA Moscow - Kriliya Sovietov

16:30 | Quimper, France
  Karatsev - Barrere

18:00 | Monterrey, Mexico, Qualifying
  Hogenkamp - Radwanska

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:00 | Russian Cup
  Kuban - Mordovia Saransk

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Teixeira - Viola

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Larsson - Bertens

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

00:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Banfield - Colon

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Mladenovic - Smitkova

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Schmiedlova

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

16:15 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Nasr

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

09:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Foolad Khuzestan FC

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Kashima Antlers

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Suwon

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Al-Ahli Dubai

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:15 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Nasaf Qarshi

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

19:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Munsingen - Basel

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

20:15 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | Schweizer Cup
  FC Sion - Aarau

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Espanyol - Bilbao

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Washington DC - D. Alajuelense

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

09:40 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

  Sat 7. March

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

  Sun 8. March

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Mar, 07:00 CET | Kuala ..
Nara - Voegele
2 Mar, 08:15 CET | Kuala ..
Kozlova - Zheng
2 Mar, 09:30 CET | Kuala ..
Namigata - Kumkhum
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Obry - Hemery
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Quimp ..
Groll - Artunedo Martina ..
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Portu ..
Pulgar-Garcia - Osorio
2 Mar, 11:00 CET | Portu ..
Taberner - Van Den Honert
2 Mar, 11:30 CET | Kuala ..
Putintseva - Noordin
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
3 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - FK Austr ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..