Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Astra Ploiesti Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Astra Ploiesti Live Stream
Liga I | 16 March, 2014 19:30 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Tue 30. June

04:10 | China F9, Singles
  LI - Cao

04:10 | China F9, Singles
  TE - Bai

10:00 | Padova, Italy
  Bellotti - Carballes Baena

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Tsonga - Muller

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Linette - Nara

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bellucci - Nadal

14:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pospisil - Millot

14:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Troicki - Nedovyesov

14:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Istomin - Ramos-Vinolas

14:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Rodina - Robson

15:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Sugita - Kavcic

15:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Querrey - Sijsling

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Lopez - Darcis

15:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Stakhovsky - Coric

15:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Watson - Garcia

15:55 | Padova, Italy
  Hemery - Bourgue

16:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Tomljanovic - Zakopalova

16:10 | Padova, Italy
  Viola - Giacalone

16:15 | Marburg, Germany
  Khachanov - Riba

16:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Jankovic - Vesnina

16:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Puig - Niculescu

16:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Gulbis - Rosol

16:25 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kukushkin - Murray

16:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haase - Falla

16:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pliskova - Smitkova

16:55 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Monfils - Carreno-Busta

16:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cepelova - Halep

16:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Almagro - Simon

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Hradecka

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Larsson - Mchale

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kuznetsova - Siegemund

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Andujar - Garcia-Lopez

16:55 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Krajinovic - Mahut

17:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Bendeck - Gomez

17:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Elahi Galan Riveros - Endara

17:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Malek - Jovanovski

17:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Steaua - Rubin Kazan

17:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Vesely - Lorenzi

17:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Parmentier

17:05 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Duan - Bouchard

17:05 | Marburg, Germany
  Zopp - Langer

17:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Stepanek - Bedene

17:20 | Padova, Italy
  Arguello - Volandri

17:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mitu - Govortsova

17:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wickmayer - Kulichkova

17:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Karatantcheva - Soler Espinosa

17:25 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mannarino - Berrer

17:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Knapp - Rybarikova

17:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Siniakova - Allertova

17:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Berdych - Chardy

17:40 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Makarova - Vickery

17:40 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Keys - Voegele

17:40 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pereira - Giorgi

18:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Lenz - Mathieu

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  NK Krka - HNK Rijeka

17:55 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Vanni - Ward

18:30 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Struvay - Montes

18:30 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Echazu - Zornosa

18:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bacsinszky - Goerges

18:35 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wozniacki - Zheng

19:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Innsbruck - St. Gallen

19:10 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Groth - Lisicki

19:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Konjuh - Cornet

20:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Ruiz Naranjo - Barrios

20:40 | Padova, Italy
  Arnaboldi - Cachin

  Wed 1. July

01:30 | Copa America, Final Round
  Argentina - Paraguay

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Busan

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Pohang

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Broady - Goffin

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Williams - Babos

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ostapenko - Mladenovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wawrinka - Estrella

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mattek-Sands - Ivanovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  De Schepper - Gasquet

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Diyas - Sasnovich

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Verdasco - Thiem

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kyrgios - Monaco

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Stosur

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ebden - Isner

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Errani - Krunic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bencic - Friedsam

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Ulsan Hyundai

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haas - Raonic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pliskova - Vandeweghe

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Djokovic - Nieminen

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Flipkens - Azarenka

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Sharapova - Hogenkamp

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cilic - Berankis

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Giraldo - Nishikori

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mayer - Granollers

  Thu 2. July

17:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Pakruojo Kruoja - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Atlantas Klaipe - Beroe

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Trakai FK - HB Torshavn

  Fri 3. July

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Molde

  Sat 4. July

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Start - Stabæk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Örebro SK

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Halmstad

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Lillestrøm

  Sun 5. July

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Tianjin Kangshifu

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chongqing Lifan

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Viking

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FF Jaro

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Inter Turku

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Mjøndalen

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Tromsø

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

  Mon 6. July

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Hifk

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Hammarby


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Jun, 04:10 CET | China ..
LI - Cao
30 Jun, 04:10 CET | China ..
TE - Bai
30 Jun, 10:00 CET | Padov ..
Bellotti - Carballes Baena
30 Jun, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Tsonga - Muller
30 Jun, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Linette - Nara
30 Jun, 14:00 CET | Wimbl ..
Bellucci - Nadal
30 Jun, 14:35 CET | Wimbl ..
Pospisil - Millot
30 Jun, 14:35 CET | Wimbl ..
Troicki - Nedovyesov
30 Jun, 18:00 CET | Club ..
NK Krka - HNK Rijeka