Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Astra Ploiesti Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Astra Ploiesti Live Stream
Liga I | 16 March, 2014 19:30 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Wed 27. May

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Tigres - Emelec

04:30 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Kumkhum - LI

04:30 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  LU - Liu

06:00 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Sun - Zhao

06:00 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Stojanovic - Kijima

07:30 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Raina - Yang

07:30 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Zhu - RI Kim

10:00 | AFC Cup, Knockout stage
  Persib Bandung - Kitchee SC

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wawrinka - Lajovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Klizan - Simon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Safarova - Nara

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gavrilova - Lisicki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Diatchenko - Sharapova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stakhovsky - Johnson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Becker - Verdasco

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stosur - Hesse

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Beck - Kania

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Gamba Osaka - Seoul

12:00 | Vicenza, Italy
  Riba - Gombos

12:00 | Vicenza, Italy
  Viola - Pella

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Thiem - Cuevas

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Granollers - Federer

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monaco - Gabashvili

12:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishikori - Bellucci

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cornet - Dulgheru

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Baghdatis - Dzumhur

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gulbis - Mahut

12:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Putintseva - Svitolina

13:20 | Vicenza, Italy
  Montanes - Hernandez-Fernandez

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bautista-Agut - Rosol

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lucic-Baroni - Halep

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tomljanovic - Kerber

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stepanek - Berdych

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monfils - Schwartzman

13:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jovanovski - Vekic

13:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Fognini - Paire

13:40 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muguruza Blanco - Giorgi

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Seongnam

14:05 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Rybarikova - Pennetta

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tsonga - Sela

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Hercog - Vesnina

14:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Andujar - Kohlschreiber

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ivanovic - Doi

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pereira - Makarova

14:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Suarez Navarro - Razzano

17:50 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

18:00 | Cup
  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

18:30 | Super League Playoffs
  PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran

  Thu 28. May

00:30 | Copa Libertadores
  Internacional RS - Santa Fe

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Cruzeiro MG - River Plate

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Palmeiras - Asa AL

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Flamengo RJ - Nautico PE

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Real Salt Lake

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Washington DC

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pliskova - Mitu

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pironkova - Allertova

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Goffin - Giraldo

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Edmund - Kyrgios

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kokkinakis - Tomic

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Konjuh - Begu

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Hradecka - Azarenka

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Coric - Robredo

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Witthoeft - Errani

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Melzer - Kuznetsov

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Troicki - Bolelli

10:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Watson - Stephens

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - FC Lahti

20:30 | Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
  Hamburger SV - Karlsruher

  Fri 29. May

02:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Racing Avellaneda - Guarani Asuncion

17:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - Jelgava

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - Vaasa PS

18:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - Vorskla

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Häcken

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Aalesund

19:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - LASK Linz

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Mattersburg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Horn

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | Super League
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
  Holstein Kiel - 1860 Munich

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - Benfica

  Sat 30. May

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Start

16:00 | Scottish Cup
  Falkirk FC - Inverness

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Halmstad

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sandefjord

18:30 | FA Cup
  Arsenal - Aston Villa

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Auxerre - PSG

  Sun 31. May

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Helsingborgs IF

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SCR Altach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Sporting - Sporting Braga

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Tromsø


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 May, 04:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Kumkhum - LI
27 May, 04:30 CET | Xuzho ..
LU - Liu
27 May, 06:00 CET | Xuzho ..
Sun - Zhao
27 May, 06:00 CET | Xuzho ..
Stojanovic - Kijima
27 May, 07:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Raina - Yang
27 May, 07:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Zhu - Kim
27 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Wawrinka - Lajovic
27 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Safarova - Nara