Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Schalke 04 - PAOK Thessaloniki Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Schalke 04 - PAOK Thessaloniki Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Qualification | 21 August, 2013 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Tue 28. April

11:00 | Munich, Germany
  Tipsarevic - Tomic

11:00 | Munich, Germany
  Pospisil - Thiem

11:00 | Munich, Germany
  Mayer - Rosol

12:30 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Lojda - Ward

13:00 | Estoril, Portugal
  De Schepper - Elias

13:05 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Ramirez Hidalgo - Mecir

13:05 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Muguruza Blanco - Kasatkina

13:30 | Estoril, Portugal
  Gasquet - Matosevic

14:00 | Munich, Germany
  Brown - Bolelli

14:05 | Munich, Germany
  Kohlschreiber - Vesely

14:20 | Estoril, Portugal
  Carballes Baena - Garcia-Lopez

14:25 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Brunner - Bourgue

14:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Pennetta - Jovanovski

14:35 | Munich, Germany
  Struff - Zverev

15:25 | Munich, Germany
  Fognini - Trinker

15:40 | Estoril, Portugal
  Robert - Almagro

15:45 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Vinci - Radwanska

15:55 | Munich, Germany
  Stakhovsky - Ledovskikh

16:00 | Estoril, Portugal
  Robredo - Sousa

16:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Cunha - Rola

16:40 | Munich, Germany
  Souza - Andujar

17:20 | Estoril, Portugal
  Ramos-Vinolas - Kyrgios

17:20 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Pella - Molteni

17:20 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Musialek - Ghem

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek

19:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Gonzalez - Gigounon

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Chateauroux

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Stade Laval

20:30 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Brest

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Arles

20:30 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Bari

20:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Perugia

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Nimes

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - SCO Angers

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Tours

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Nancy

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

02:30 | Copa Libertadores
  Universitario De Sucre - Tigres

06:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo

09:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Grampus Eight

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

09:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

10:00 | J.League 2
  Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

12:30 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - Kamatamare Sanuki

15:30 | Russian Cup
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - NK Zadar

16:00 | Ukraine Cup
  Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Hifk

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  SønderjyskE - FC Vestsjaelland

18:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - RNK Split

18:30 | Russian Cup
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Kalmar

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Halmstad

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Strømsgodset

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Odd Grenland

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - AIK

19:10 | Cup
  Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec

19:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Basel

19:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Thun

20:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Belchatow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - Aarau

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Cagliari

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Montreal Impact - America De Mexico

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

16:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moscow

17:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Aalesund

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo

18:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Ranheim IL

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sogndal - Levanger

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Haugesund

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Viking

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - IFK Göteborg

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Hammarby

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:30 | DBU Pokalen
  Esbjerg - FC København

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Lillestrøm

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Start

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol

  Fri 1. May

13:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Jelgava

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Fujian Junhao

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

15:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - FK Liepaja

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - AL Ittihad Kalba

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wahda SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Baniyas SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - Sharjah FC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - AL Shabab AL Arabi

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - AL Wasl SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Vysocina Jihlava

18:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Cercle Brugge - Lierse

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - TSV Hartberg

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - Venlo

20:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Innsbruck

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - Lokeren

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - RRC Peruwelz

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Levante

  Sat 2. May

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama

08:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kawasaki

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Karpaty

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Kaiserslautern

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Nanchang Bayi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanxi Zhongjian

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Marila Pribram

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Paderborn

16:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovacko

18:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Bilbao

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Bayern München

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Genk - Red Star Waasland

20:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Madrid

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Mechelen - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - S. Wanderers

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Huachipato

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Villarreal

  Sun 3. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Columbus Crew

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - Cobresal

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Colorado Rapids

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Zaragoza

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Vorskla

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - RB Leipzig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Düsseldorf

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Bochum

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Union Berlin

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Åtvidaberg FF

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Granada CF

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Mallorca

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Jablonec

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - U. de Chile

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Gefle

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Mönchengladbach

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Leganes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - SD Eibar

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Lugo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Barcelona B FC

19:30 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - Antofagasta

21:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Elche

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Palmeiras

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Chicago Fire

  Mon 4. May

17:00 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Ural

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Apr, 11:00 CET | Munic ..
Tipsarevic - Tomic
28 Apr, 11:00 CET | Munic ..
Pospisil - Thiem
28 Apr, 11:00 CET | Munic ..
Mayer - Rosol
28 Apr, 12:30 CET | Ostra ..
Lojda - Ward
28 Apr, 13:00 CET | Estor ..
De Schepper - Elias
28 Apr, 13:05 CET | Ostra ..
Ramirez Hidalgo - Mecir
28 Apr, 13:05 CET | Marra ..
Muguruza - Kasatkina
28 Apr, 13:30 CET | Estor ..
Gasquet - Matosevic
28 Apr, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Os ..
28 Apr, 19:30 CET | Turki ..
Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
28 Apr, 19:45 CET | Super ..
FC Sion - FC Zurich
28 Apr, 20:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Stade Laval ..
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
US Creteil - Stade Brest
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Dijon FCO - AC Arles Avi ..
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - SCO Angers