Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Schalke 04 - Real Madrid Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Schalke 04 - Real Madrid Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage | 26 February, 2014 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 2. August

00:45 | Vancouver, Canada
  Krajicek - Dustov

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Antofagasta

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Philadelphia Union

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Club Tijuana - Tigres

10:00 | Cortina, Italy
  Reuter - Marcora

10:00 | Cortina, Italy
  Gimeno-Traver - Troicki

11:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Yokohama

11:30 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Grampus Eight

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Busan - Jeju Utd

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

14:00 | Trophée des Champions
  PSG - Guingamp

14:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Fulham - Caykur Rizespor

14:30 | Premier League
  Ural - Mordovia Saransk

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - FC København

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  MyPa Myllykoski - HJK Helsinki

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Club Friendly Games
  Celtic - Tottenham

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Dynamo Kiev

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Häcken

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Halmstad

16:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Shamrock Rovers - QPR

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

17:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Zenit

17:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - US Orleans 45

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Rudar Velenje

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - Basel

18:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Palestino - Nublense

19:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Neustadt

19:00 | International Champions Cup, Group A
  Roma - Inter Milan

19:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

20:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Westerlo

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - FC Sion

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Portland Timbers

20:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze

20:30 | Club Friendly Games
  Fenerbahce - Sevilla

21:00 | International Champions Cup, Group B
  Manchester City - Olympiacos

22:06 | International Champions Cup, Group A
  Real Madrid - Manchester United

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro MG

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteño

  Sun 3. August

00:00 | Copa EuroAmericana
  Universitario - Fiorentina

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cruz Azul - La Piedad

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - America De Mexico

00:30 | International Champions Cup, Group B
  Liverpool - AC Milan

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - New England

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CF Monterrey - Santos

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  O'Higgins - U. de Concep

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atlas - Real San Luis

11:00 | J.League 2
  Giravanz Kitakyushu - Sapporo

11:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - JEF United

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

13:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Hannover - Al-Ahli Doha SC

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Frankfurt

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Super League
  Aarau - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FK Rostov

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Brommapojkarna

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Union Berlin

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

16:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Luzern

16:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  El Nacional - Liga de Loja

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Marila Pribram

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - FC Ufa

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Lahti

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Lierse

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Manta FC

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Toluca - Unam Pumas

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - RNK Split

19:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Brøndby

19:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Cuenca - Universidad Catolica

19:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar

20:00 | Pro League
  Gent - Mechelen

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Koper

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Inti Gas Deportes - CD San Simon

21:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - Emelec

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Corinthians SP

21:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Huachipato - Colo Colo

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - Olmedo

  Mon 4. August

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Audax Italiano - CSD Barnechea

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Washington DC

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - FF Jaro

18:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Belchatow

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Randers

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Helsingborgs IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Mjällby

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - AIK

19:45 | Challenge League
  Lausanne-Sports - Le Mont Ls

20:15 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot

  Wed 6. August

20:00 | Club Friendly Games
  FC Barcelona - Napoli

21:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Galatasaray SK - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 7. August

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Bahia BA - Corinthians SP

  Fri 8. August

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - St. Pauli

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Karlsruher

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Düsseldorf


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Aug, 00:45 CET | Vanco ..
Krajicek - Dustov
2 Aug, 02:00 CET | Major ..
Sporting Kansas City - P ..
2 Aug, 02:00 CET | Prime ..
Deportes Union La Calera ..
2 Aug, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Gallos Blancos Queretaro ..
2 Aug, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres
2 Aug, 10:00 CET | Corti ..
Gimeno-Traver - Troicki
2 Aug, 10:00 CET | Corti ..
Reuter - Marcora
2 Aug, 11:00 CET | J.League
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F ..
2 Aug, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - FC Ingols ..
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Greuther Fu ..
2 Aug, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SK Rapid ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SCR ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - SC Wiene ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - RB Salzb ..
3 Aug, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - FSV Fr ..