Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Schalke 04 - Real Madrid Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Schalke 04 - Real Madrid Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage | 26 February, 2014 20:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sat 18. April

04:00 | China F3, Singles
  Kim - Yang

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Guadalajara

05:30 | China F3, Singles
  Huang - Lopez-Perez

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki

07:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd

09:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Hiroshima

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Changchun Yatai

10:00 | Mersin, Turkey
  Coppejans - Cervantes-Huegun

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Yokohama

11:30 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory

11:30 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka

12:00 | Mersin, Turkey
  Krajinovic - Ilhan

12:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse

12:30 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Bochum

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Karpaty

13:00 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Berdych - Monfils

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Falkirk FC

13:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Ipswich

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - SCO Angers

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moscow

15:00 | Serie B
  Bologna - Spezia

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Genclerbirligi

15:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Brescia

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava Daugavpils-2 - Ventspils

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

15:30 | Monte-Carlo, Monaco
  Djokovic - Nadal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hannover

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Start

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mainz 05

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Gorica

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Derby

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Met. Donetsk

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Vozdovac - Red Star Belgrade

16:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Valencia

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - CD Leganes

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Halmstad

16:20 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach Tikva

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Jablonec

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

17:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FB Gulbene 2005

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - PSG

17:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Basel

18:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Besiktas

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Bogota, Colombia
  Duque Marino - Glushko

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CD Alaves

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Ural

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Mechelen - Genk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Osasuna

18:20 | FA Cup
  Reading - Arsenal

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SCR Altach

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Den Haag

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Stuttgart

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Academica

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Benfica

19:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Malaga

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Toulouse

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Red Star Waasland

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Rennes

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Kalcer Radomlje

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Las Palmas

20:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - St. Gallen

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Westerlo

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Lokeren

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Maribor

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Racing Club Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Groningen

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - Arsenal

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CD Lugo

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Recreativo Huelva

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Getafe

  Sun 19. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Jaguares Chiapas

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Orlando City SC

02:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Crucero Del Norte

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - CF Monterrey

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Toronto FC

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Kansas City

06:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo Verdy

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai

07:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Busan - Chunnam

09:00 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Melbourne Heart

09:00 | J.League 2
  Ehime FC - JEF United

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shangahi Dongya

12:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Eskisehirspor

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Zaragoza

12:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Almeria

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Beira Mar - Chaves

12:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Jelgava

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

13:15 | Scottish Cup
  Inverness - Celtic

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - Thun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Aarau

14:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Balikesirspor

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC

15:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Falkenbergs FF

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - Kuopio PS

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC Hifk

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - RoPS Rovaniemi

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  River Plate (URU) - Juventud Piedras

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Odd Grenland

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | FA Cup
  Aston Villa - Liverpool

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Mallorca

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - GC Zurich

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:15 | Super League
  Atromitos Athens - PAS Giannina

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Twente

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - Hobro IK

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Caen

17:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Sevilla

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zadar

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Zenit

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Viking

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Åsane

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Aalesund

18:00 | 1st Division
  Sogndal - Hønefoss

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CE Sabadell

18:30 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Levadiakos FC

18:30 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Mladost Lucani

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Boavista FC

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Cordoba

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Santos

19:15 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Racing Avellaneda

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Penarol

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Royal Charleroi SC

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - St Etienne

21:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Guarani Asuncion - Sp. San Lorenzo

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - New England

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Banfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Sao Paulo SP

  Mon 20. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula

18:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzen

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Belchatow

18:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

19:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Levanger

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - SK Brann

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Hammarby

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Brest

20:45 | Primera Division
  Elche - Real Sociedad

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Maritimo Funchal - Nacional

  Tue 21. April

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Union de Santa Fe

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

  Wed 22. April

00:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

  Fri 24. April

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
18 Apr, 04:00 CET | China ..
Kim - Yang
18 Apr, 05:30 CET | China ..
Huang - Lopez-Perez
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasak ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Montedio Yamagata - Mats ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Ventforet Kofu - Sagan T ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Niigata Albirex - Vissel ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Jeju U ..
18 Apr, 09:00 CET | A-League
Western Sydney - Adelaid ..
18 Apr, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Guadalaja ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Ventforet Kofu - Sagan T ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | J.League
Niigata Albirex - Vissel ..
18 Apr, 07:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Jeju U ..
18 Apr, 09:00 CET | A-League
Western Sydney - Adelaid ..
18 Apr, 09:00 CET | J.League
FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hir ..
18 Apr, 10:00 CET | J.League
Urawa Red Diamonds - Yok ..
18 Apr, 11:30 CET | J.League
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba ..