Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Schalke 04 - Steaua Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Schalke 04 - Steaua Live Stream
UEFA Europa League, Group J | 1 December, 2011 19:00 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch FC Schalke 04 vs. Steaua Bucuresti



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select FC Schalke 04 vs. Steaua Bucuresti to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Thu 31. July

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Shakhtar - Benfica

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  RNK Split - FC Chernomorets Odessa

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  FBC Melgar - San Martin

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Club Brugge - Brøndby

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Real Sociedad - Aberdeen

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Mainz 05 - Asteras Tripolis

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  SV Grödig - Zimbru Chisinau

22:00 | Stanford, USA
  Vandeweghe - Kerber

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sporting Cristal - Leon De Huanuco

23:15 | Stanford, USA
  Zhao - Ivanovic

  Fri 1. August

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Coritiba PR - Paysandu PA

04:00 | Stanford, USA
  Azarenka - Williams

18:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Shakhtar

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Horn

18:30 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - SønderjyskE

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SC Lustenau

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Luzenac - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - US Creteil

20:15 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Anderlecht

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - Mattersburg

  Sat 2. August

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Philadelphia Union

11:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Yokohama

11:30 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Hiroshima

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Grampus Eight

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Busan - Jeju Utd

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

14:00 | Trophée des Champions
  PSG - Guingamp

14:30 | Premier League
  Ural - Mordovia Saransk

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - FC København

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  MyPa Myllykoski - HJK Helsinki

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Greuther Furth

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Häcken

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Halmstad

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Dynamo Kiev

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

17:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Zenit

17:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - US Orleans 45

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - Basel

18:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Neustadt

19:00 | International Champions Cup, Group A
  Roma - Inter Milan

19:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

20:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Westerlo

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - FC Sion

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Portland Timbers

20:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze

21:00 | International Champions Cup, Group B
  Manchester City - Olympiacos

22:06 | International Champions Cup, Group A
  Real Madrid - Manchester United

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro MG

  Sun 3. August

00:00 | Copa EuroAmericana
  Universitario - Fiorentina

00:30 | International Champions Cup, Group B
  Liverpool - AC Milan

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Frankfurt

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

13:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Super League
  Aarau - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Liaoning Hongyun

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

14:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FK Rostov

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Brommapojkarna

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Union Berlin

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Ruch Chorzow

16:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Luzern

16:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Åtvidaberg FF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Lahti

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - FC Ufa

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Lierse

19:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Brøndby

19:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Koper

20:00 | Pro League
  Gent - Mechelen

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Inti Gas Deportes - CD San Simon

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Corinthians SP

  Mon 4. August

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Washington DC

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - FF Jaro

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Belchatow

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Helsingborgs IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Mjällby

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Randers

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - AIK

19:45 | Challenge League
  Lausanne-Sports - Le Mont Ls

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Jul, 20:00 CET | UEFA ..
RNK Split - Chernomorets ..
31 Jul, 20:15 CET | Prime ..
FBC Melgar - Universidad ..
31 Jul, 20:30 CET | UEFA ..
Club Brugge - Brondby IF
31 Jul, 20:30 CET | UEFA ..
Real Sociedad - Aberdeen ..
31 Jul, 20:30 CET | UEFA ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - Asteras ..
31 Jul, 21:05 CET | UEFA ..
SV Scholz Grodig - FC Zi ..
31 Jul, 22:00 CET | Stanf ..
Vandeweghe - Kerber
31 Jul, 22:30 CET | Prime ..
Sporting Cristal - CD Le ..
1 Aug, 20:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ein ..
2 Aug, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - FC Ingols ..
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Greuther Fu ..
2 Aug, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SK Rapid ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SCR ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - SC Wiene ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - RB Salzb ..