Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Shakhtar - Chelsea Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Shakhtar - Chelsea Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group E | 23 October, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Chelsea FC



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Chelsea FC to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 26. April

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Setubal

20:30 | Savannah, USA
  Mcgee - Chung

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Mirandes

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - LDU Quito

23:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - America De Mexico

01:40 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Libertad Asuncion - SOL De America

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

11:00 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Cepelova - Vesnina

11:00 | Istanbul, Turkey
  Golubev - Basilashvili

12:15 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Schmiedlova - Cornet

12:20 | Istanbul, Turkey
  Youzhny - Bellucci

12:30 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Allertova - Vandeweghe

13:15 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Schmiedlova - Soler Espinosa

13:40 | Munich, Germany
  Troicki - Estrella

13:45 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Begu - Siniakova

14:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Nara

15:00 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Kuznetsova - Zhang

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 Apr, 20:00 CET | Pro L ..
Lierse SK - Cercle Brugg ..
26 Apr, 20:15 CET | Prime ..
Boavista FC - Vitoria Se ..
26 Apr, 20:30 CET | Savan ..
Mcgee - Chung
26 Apr, 21:00 CET | Ligue 1
Stade Reims - Olympique ..
26 Apr, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Celta de Vigo - Real Mad ..
26 Apr, 21:00 CET | Segun ..
CD Leganes - CD Mirandes
26 Apr, 23:00 CET | Major ..
NY Red Bulls - LA Galaxy
26 Apr, 23:30 CET | Prime ..
Sp. San Lorenzo - Olimpi ..
27 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
27 Apr, 11:00 CET | Istan ..
Golubev - Basilashvili
27 Apr, 11:00 CET | Pragu ..
Cepelova - Vesnina
27 Apr, 12:15 CET | Pragu ..
Schmiedlova - Cornet
27 Apr, 12:20 CET | Istan ..
Youzhny - Bellucci
27 Apr, 12:30 CET | Pragu ..
Allertova - Vandeweghe
27 Apr, 13:15 CET | Marra ..
Schmiedlova - Soler-Espi ..
27 Apr, 13:40 CET | Munic ..
Troicki - Estrella Burgos
27 Apr, 13:45 CET | Pragu ..
Begu - Siniakova