Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Shakhtar - Chelsea Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Shakhtar - Chelsea Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group E | 23 October, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Chelsea FC



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Chelsea FC to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 24. May

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dzumhur - Youzhny

12:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Karlovic - Baghdatis

12:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Granollers - Bachinger

13:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivasspor

13:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Illichivec Mariupol

13:10 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ramos-Vinolas - Andujar

13:30 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

13:30 | Premiership
  Dundee United - FC Dundee

14:00 | Football National League
  FC Gazovik Orenburg - Tom Tomsk

14:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

14:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mahut - Coppejans

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

14:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gulbis - Sijsling

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Gent

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - Royal Charleroi SC

14:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cetkovska - Doi

14:35 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishikori - Mathieu

14:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vekic - Garcia

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Gefle

15:00 | Football National League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Tyumen

15:00 | Football National League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Energiya

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy

15:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Linette - Pennetta

15:10 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Rybarikova - Rogowska

15:20 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lajovic - Gonzalez

15:30 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Safarova - Pavlyuchenkova

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - VfR Aalen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Frankfurt

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1860 Munich

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Feyenoord - Heerenveen

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

15:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - SV Sandhausen

15:45 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tsonga - Lindell

15:50 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodin - Nara

15:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johnson - Garcia-Lopez

15:55 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Ivanovic - Shvedova

16:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FK Liepaja

16:15 | Segunda Division
  Girona - UE Llagostera

16:15 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kukushkin - Sela

16:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Peng - Hercog

16:25 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Flipkens - Vesnina

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Yaroslavl

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Elfsborg

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Seinäjoen JK - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz

17:45 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - SV Grödig

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Ried - FK Austria Vienna

17:45 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Santander

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Zaragoza

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan

18:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cienciano - Union Comercio

18:30 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Cuenca

18:30 | League One, Playoffs
  Preston North End - Swindon

18:30 | Premier League
  Vorskla - FC Chernomorets Odessa

19:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - FK Tosno

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Besiktas

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Alcorcon

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Independiente

20:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Mallorca

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi

23:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Belgrano

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Ponte Preta

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

  Mon 25. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City SC

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - River Plate

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Muller - Lorenzi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Janowicz - Hamou

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Berankis - Stakhovsky

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Witthoeft - Siniakova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schmiedlova - Van Uytvanck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Babos - Kerber

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Chardy - Berrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kania - Barthel

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kavcic - LU

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vesely - Mayer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Riske - Errani

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zakopalova - Kovinic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Duckworth - Arnaboldi

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Razzano - Cepede Royg

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smyczek - Anderson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Troicki - Struff

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Tiafoe - Klizan

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Falconi - Arcangioli

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mladenovic - Bouchard

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Daniel - Verdasco

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dimitrov - Sock

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bolelli - Darcis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pouille - Simon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vandeweghe - Goerges

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Larsson - Gavrilova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Carreno-Busta - Estrella

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gimeno-Traver - Souza

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monfils - Roger-Vasselin

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Knapp - Wozniacki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Puig - Lisicki

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Elias - Paire

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Coric - Querrey

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lacko - Ferrer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Schwartzman - Haider-Maurer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kvitova - Erakovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stosur - Brengle

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Nishioka - Berdych

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mannarino - Melzer

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Thiem - Bedene

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Soler Espinosa - Parmentier

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Hesse - Groth

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kuznetsov - Jaziri

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Matosevic - Bellucci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Groth - Cuevas

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mattek-Sands - Begu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Voegele - Diatchenko

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Almagro - Dolgopolov Jr.

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bemelmans - Becker

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bacsinszky - Arruabarrena-Vecino

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Radwanska - Beck

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Kanepi - Sharapova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Halys - Nadal

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Monaco - DEL Bonis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Smitkova - Townsend

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Krunic - Putintseva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Basilashvili - Kokkinakis

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Williams - Hlavackova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pospisil - Sousa

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gabashvili - Lopez

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zheng - Hradecka

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bencic - Hantuchova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wickmayer - Svitolina

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Vanni - Tomic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Friedsam - Glatch

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Istomin - Kyrgios

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Torro-Flor - Azarenka

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Lepchenko - Keys

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cornet - Vinci

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasquet - Gigounon

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Allertova - Konta

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Goffin - Krajinovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Zahlavova Strycova - Pironkova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Pliskova - Zhang

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dulgheru - Gibbs

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Marchenko - Berlocq

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dominguez Lino - Mchale

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Giraldo - Young

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Fognini - Ito

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Johansson - Watson

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Mitu - Lim

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Suarez Navarro - Niculescu

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Golubev - Robredo

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Jankovic - Karatantcheva

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Seppi - Isner

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dodig - Stepanek

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Stephens - Williams

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Wang - Schiavone

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Murray - Arguello

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Gasparyan - Konjuh

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Djokovic - Nieminen

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Cilic - Haase

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Petkovic - Rogers

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Bertens - Kuznetsova

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Dellacqua - Tomljanovic

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Edmund - Robert

11:00 | Roland Garros, Paris, France
  Diyas - Pfizenmaier

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Bodø/Glimt

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Tromsø - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Championship, Playoffs
  Middlesbrough - Norwich

16:45 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Venlo

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - Kuopio PS

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Viking

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Jerv

18:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping

19:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Bursaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Fenerbahce

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - AIK

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Vålerenga IF

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Sarpsborg 08

  Tue 26. May

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Beijing Guoan - Jeonbuk

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  Lekhwiya SC - Al-Sadd

19:00 | 1st Division
  Levanger - SK Brann

  Wed 27. May

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  Hiroshima - FC Tokyo

19:45 | AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Naftoon Tehran


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Dzumhur - Youzhny
24 May, 12:55 CET | Rolan ..
Granollers - Bachinger
24 May, 13:10 CET | Rolan ..
Ramos - Andujar
24 May, 13:30 CET | Premi ..
Celtic FC - Inverness Ca ..
24 May, 13:30 CET | Premi ..
Dundee United - FC Dundee
24 May, 14:00 CET | Footb ..
FC Gazovik Orenburg - FC ..
24 May, 14:25 CET | Rolan ..
Mahut - Coppejans
24 May, 14:30 CET | Rolan ..
Gulbis - Sijsling