Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Torino - Roma Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Torino - Roma Live Stream
Serie A | 14 April, 2013 15:00 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch Turin FC vs. AS Roma



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select Turin FC vs. AS Roma to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 22. November

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Monarcas - Guadalajara

03:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Sugita - Soeda

04:20 | Toyota, Japan
  Ito - Chen

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Club Tijuana - Leon

06:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki

06:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Newcastle Jets

08:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Suwon - Jeonbuk

09:00 | J.League
  Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Grampus Eight

09:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd

09:00 | Football National League
  Tom Tomsk - Energiya

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Sydney FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Laos

10:15 | FNL
  Sokolov - FC Graffin Vlasim

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - 1860 Munich

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Red Star Belgrade

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Vietnam - Indonesia

13:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar-Gazprom

13:15 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday

13:45 | Championship
  Heart of Midlothian - Rangers

14:00 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Quinzi - Cachin

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Sochaux

14:00 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Molteni - Arguello

14:00 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Samper-Montana - Dellien

14:00 | Montevideo, Uruguay
  Cuevas - Jarry

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - FC Pune City

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Dortmund

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Ipswich

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Leeds United

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Bolton

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Malaga

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Millwall

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Barcelona B FC

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Birmingham

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest

17:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Hobro IK

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lyon

17:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Roma

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Anderlecht

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Real Madrid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Trabzonspor

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Zaragoza

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Vitesse

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Premier League
  Ashdod SC - Maccabi Haifa

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Hertha Berlin

19:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Trofense - Belenenses

19:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Silkeborg

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Sevilla

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Rennes

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Mallorca

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lierse

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Jablonec

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Red Star Waasland

20:45 | Taca de Portugal
  Benfica - Moreirense

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Heerenveen

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Excelsior

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Juventus

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nacional de Montevideo - Juventud Piedras

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - San Lorenzo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Olimpo - Rosario Central

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nacional Asuncion - SOL De America

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Atletico MG

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  S. Wanderers - Nublense

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz

  Sun 23. November

06:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

06:00 | J.League 2
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Mito Hollyhock

06:00 | J.League 2
  Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United

06:15 | FA Cup
  Seoul - Seongnam

07:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Malaysia - Myanmar

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Las Palmas

12:30 | Serie A
  Torino - Sassuolo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabük

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - PSV

12:30 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Thailand

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - St. Pauli

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

13:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - Aberdeen

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - St Etienne

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC Nordsjælland

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Den Haag

14:30 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Club Chennai

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Delhi Dynamos FC

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Empoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Chievo

15:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Erciyesspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Zorya

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Krka

16:00 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Napredak

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Recreativo Huelva

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Leganes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Valencia

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

17:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - NK Zagreb

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Augsburg

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kasimpasa

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

18:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Mechelen

18:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Vitoria Setubal

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Alaves

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dynamo Kiev

18:45 | Premier League
  Bnei Sakhnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - AaB

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - CF Monterrey

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Osasuna

19:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Cordoba

19:30 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New York Red Bulls - New England

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Goias GO

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. Catolica - Colo Colo

20:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Inter Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Tigre

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bordeaux

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Defensa Y Justicia

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Lugo

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Getafe

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Audax Italiano - U. de Concep

23:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Los Angeles - Seattle Sounders

  Mon 24. November

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Challenge League
  Servette Geneva - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Greuther Furth

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Nancy

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Palermo

20:45 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Almeria

  Tue 25. November

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Indonesia

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Laos - Vietnam

  Wed 26. November

11:30 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Pohang

  Thu 27. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Atletico MG

  Fri 28. November

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher

18:30 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Esbjerg

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Stuttgart

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Elche


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Nov, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Monarcas Morelia - Guada ..
22 Nov, 03:00 CET | Toyot ..
Sugita - Soeda
22 Nov, 04:20 CET | Toyot ..
Ito - Chen
22 Nov, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Leon
22 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.League
Kashima Antlers - Kawasa ..
22 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.League
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gam ..
22 Nov, 07:00 CET | A-League
Western Sydney - Newcast ..
22 Nov, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Suwon Samsung - Jeonbuk ..
22 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Sydn ..
22 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - 1860 M ..
22 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - Eintrach ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1899 Hof ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolf ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - Eintra ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Frei ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - Bayer Leve ..