Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor Live Stream
Super Lig | 13 April, 2014 18:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 29. May

06:35 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Kumkhum - Gao

14:25 | Vicenza, Italy
  Cervantes-Huegun - Andreozzi

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Kardemir Karabük

16:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Met. Donetsk

17:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - Jelgava

17:30 | Vicenza, Italy
  Cachin - Millman

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS

17:30 | Colombia F3, Singles
  Leite - Zampieri

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - Vaasa PS

18:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - Vorskla

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Cracovia

18:30 | Serie B, Promotion Playoffs
  Pescara - Vicenza

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Häcken

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Aalesund

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Gaziantepspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Genclerbirligi

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

19:00 | Colombia F3, Singles
  Mena - Hocevar

19:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - LASK Linz

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Mattersburg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Horn

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
  Holstein Kiel - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Super League
  Aarau - Thun

20:30 | Super League
  Basel - St. Gallen

20:30 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

20:30 | Super League
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Super League
  Luzern - FC Sion

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - Benfica

21:00 | Serie B, Promotion Playoffs
  AS Avellino - Bologna

  Sat 30. May

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - San Lorenzo

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - FC Dallas

06:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

07:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Daejeon

09:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai

12:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Hiroshima

12:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Galatasaray SK

12:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds

12:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Gamba Osaka

12:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

12:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm

12:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Ural

12:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Arsenal Tula

13:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Yaroslavl

13:00 | Football National League
  Tom Tomsk - St Petersburg

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Fujian Junhao

15:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Liepaja

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Start

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Sokol Saratov - Yenisey

16:00 | Scottish Cup
  Falkirk FC - Inverness

16:00 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Halmstad

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall

16:15 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Marila Pribram

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Hradec Kralove

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - FC Slovacko

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Jablonec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905

17:40 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

18:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Buyuksehyr

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Konyaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Belchatow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sandefjord

18:30 | FA Cup
  Arsenal - Aston Villa

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Karpaty

18:30 | Serie B, Relegation Playoffs
  Virtus Entella - Modena

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Temperley

20:00 | DFB Pokal
  Dortmund - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Auxerre - PSG

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Gimnasia LP

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Avai SC

  Sun 31. May

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Houston Dynamo

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Philadelphia Union

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Columbus Crew

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Banfield

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers

06:00 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - JEF United

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk

07:00 | J.League 2
  Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata

12:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  FC Volendam - De Graafschap

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Changsha Jinde

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - Ventspils

14:30 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Helsingborgs IF

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm

16:00 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Motherwell - Rangers

16:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Admira Wacker

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SCR Altach

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

16:45 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Las Palmas

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Numancia

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Recreativo Huelva

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Valladolid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Albacete

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Real Betis

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Leganes

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Girona

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CE Sabadell

18:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk

18:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Sporting - Sporting Braga

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Tromsø

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Palmeiras

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Martin - Defensa Y Justicia

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Rubio NU

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Rosario Central

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

  Mon 1. June

19:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Follo

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Djurgården

  Tue 2. June

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Leczna

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Belchatow - Korona Kielce

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Cracovia - Ruch Chorzow

  Wed 3. June

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Häcken

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Malmö FF

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw

  Thu 4. June

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Hammarby

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - IFK Norrköping

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Elfsborg


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 May, 06:35 CET | Xuzho ..
Kumkhum - Gao
29 May, 14:25 CET | Vicen ..
Cervantes Huegun - Andre ..
29 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Ka ..
29 May, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
Skonto Riga - FK Jelgava
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Rovaniemi Palloseura - V ..
29 May, 17:30 CET | Vicen ..
Cachin - Millman
29 May, 17:30 CET | Colom ..
Leite - Zampieri
29 May, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Volyn Lutsk - FC Metalur ..
29 May, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
Skonto Riga - FK Jelgava
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS
29 May, 18:30 CET | Serie ..
Pescara Calcio - Vicenza ..
29 May, 19:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK R ..
29 May, 19:00 CET | Elite ..
Odds BK - Aalesunds FK
29 May, 19:30 CET | Erste ..
Floridsdorfer AC - LASK ..
29 May, 19:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - TSV Har ..