Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Fiorentina - Inter Milan Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Fiorentina - Inter Milan Live Stream
Serie A | 17 February, 2013 20:45 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch AC Fiorentina vs. Inter Milan



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select AC Fiorentina vs. Inter Milan to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Mon 27. April

09:00 | An-Ning, China
  Wang - Huang

10:00 | Prague, Czech Republic, Qualifying
  Hradecka - Karatantcheva

10:00 | Prague, Czech Republic, Qualifying
  Govortsova - Ostapenko

10:00 | Ostrava, Czech Republic, Qualifying
  Michalicka - Stanek

10:00 | Ostrava, Czech Republic, Qualifying
  Lojda - Partl

10:00 | Istanbul, Turkey, Qualifying
  Kokkinakis - Giustino

11:00 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Cepelova - Vesnina

11:00 | Istanbul, Turkey
  Golubev - Basilashvili

11:00 | Munich, Germany, Qualifying
  Stepanek - Trinker

11:00 | Munich, Germany, Qualifying
  Brown - Langer

11:15 | Prague, Czech Republic, Qualifying
  Vondrousova - Kovinic

11:20 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  De Greef - Pospisil

11:20 | Ostrava, Czech Republic, Qualifying
  Panfil - Michnev

11:20 | Istanbul, Turkey, Qualifying
  Kavcic - Fucsovics

12:00 | Marrakech, Morocco, Qualifying
  Pereira - Radwanska

12:15 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Schmiedlova - Cornet

12:20 | Istanbul, Turkey
  Youzhny - Bellucci

12:20 | Munich, Germany, Qualifying
  Gombos - Zverev

12:20 | Munich, Germany, Qualifying
  Ledovskikh - Melzer

12:30 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Allertova - Vandeweghe

12:40 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Podlipnik-Castillo - Ignatik

12:40 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Pouille - Kolar

13:15 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Schmiedlova - Soler Espinosa

13:30 | Estoril, Portugal, Qualifying
  Sousa - Lestienne

13:30 | Estoril, Portugal
  Berankis - Haase

13:40 | Munich, Germany
  Troicki - Estrella

13:45 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Begu - Siniakova

14:00 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Rikl - Pavlasek

14:00 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Torebko - Authom

14:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Nara

15:00 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Kuznetsova - Zhang

15:00 | Estoril, Portugal, Qualifying
  Gil - Fischer

15:20 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Poljak - Delic

15:20 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Mertens - Cachin

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

16:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil, Qualifying
  Pereira - Lopes

16:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil, Qualifying
  Hocevar - Walendowsky

16:00 | Estoril, Portugal
  Krajinovic - Gonzalez

16:00 | Estoril, Portugal
  Chardy - Coric

16:30 | Munich, Germany
  Zverev - Becker

17:20 | Estoril, Portugal
  Silva - Muller

17:30 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Buchanan - Lindell

17:30 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Hernandez-Fernandez - Sakamoto

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

18:50 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Leite - Andreozzi

18:50 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Saez - Dutra DA Silva

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Sochaux

20:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Catania

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

00:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Clezar - Michon

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Stade Laval

20:30 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Brest

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Arles

20:30 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Bari

20:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Perugia

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

09:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol

  Fri 1. May

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - LASK Linz

  Sat 2. May

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Hannover

16:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Apr, 09:00 CET | An-Ni ..
Wang - Huang
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Pragu ..
Hradecka - Karatantcheva
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Istan ..
Kokkinakis - Giustino
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Pragu ..
Govortsova - Ostapenko
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Ostra ..
Michalicka - Stanek
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Ostra ..
Lojda - Partl
27 Apr, 11:00 CET | Istan ..
Golubev - Basilashvili
27 Apr, 11:00 CET | Pragu ..
Cepelova - Vesnina
27 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..