Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Fiorentina - Inter Milan Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Fiorentina - Inter Milan Live Stream
Serie A | 17 February, 2013 20:45 CET

Watch live football online with Unibet - one of the best bookmakers in live football streaming online.

Watch live football from the biggest leagues around the world:

  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Ligue 1 (FRA) and many more ...

Open a free account, fund it and get start to watch live football online...


    Watch AC Fiorentina vs. Inter Milan



     How to watching live football with Unibet
 1. Go to www.Unibet.com and register an account.

 2. Fund the account and go to the Unibet TV-section.

 3. Select AC Fiorentina vs. Inter Milan to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Tue 27. January

14:40 | Germany F4, Singles
  Fallert - Otte

16:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Atletico PR

16:15 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Levadiakos FC - GS Apollon Smyrnis

16:30 | Germany F4, Singles
  Arends - Karlovskiy

17:00 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group B
  Trabzonspor - Kecioerenguecue

17:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Pella - Arguello

17:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Gimeno-Traver - Mina

18:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Michalicka - Gast

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Dinamo Zagreb - Odd Grenland

18:20 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Ghem - Bagnis

18:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:30 | KNVB beker
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Zwolle

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group E
  Kayserispor - Fenerbahce

19:30 | Germany F4, Singles
  Kuerschner - Kern

20:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Clezar - Struvay

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  AC Milan - Lazio

20:45 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Liverpool

20:45 | KNVB beker
  Twente - Alkmaar

21:00 | Maui, USA
  Donaldson - Uchiyama

22:20 | Maui, USA
  Buchanan - Nguyen

22:20 | Maui, USA
  Williams - Berland

23:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Ruiz - Estrella

23:40 | Maui, USA
  Nielsen - Jung

23:40 | Maui, USA
  Lenz - Mcgee

  Wed 28. January

00:30 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Montanes - Londero

01:00 | Maui, USA
  Cunha - Odesnik

01:00 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Keys - Williams

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  River Plate - Independiente

02:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Williams - Cibulkova

04:00 | Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  Desein - Moriya

04:00 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Wawrinka - Nishikori

09:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Djokovic - Raonic

12:00 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group A
  Tuzlaspor - Gaziantep Bld

12:45 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group D
  Kardemir Karabük - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

14:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Veria - Panionios

14:00 | Football League, Group 2
  APS Zakynthos - AE Larissa

14:30 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Como - AC Renate

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group A
  Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor

15:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Spal 2013 - Bassano

15:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Juve Stabia - Cosenza

16:15 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  PAS Giannina - Chaina

17:15 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group F
  Adana Demirspor - Caykur Rizespor

18:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Pontedera - US Casertana 1908

18:30 | KNVB beker
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior

18:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Olympiacos - Tyrnavos 2005 FC

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group G
  Eskisehirspor - Galatasaray SK

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Parma - Juventus

20:45 | KNVB beker
  Groningen - Vitesse

20:45 | League Cup
  Sheffield United - Tottenham

20:45 | League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
  Sporting - Vitoria Setubal

20:45 | League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:00 | Copa del Rey
  Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona

21:45 | League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. D
  FC Porto - Academica

  Thu 29. January

00:00 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Makarova - Sharapova

12:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group H
  Genclerbirligi - Cizrespor

16:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  AEK Athens - Kassiopi

18:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi, Group F
  Besiktas - AS Sariyer

20:00 | Copa del Rey
  Getafe - Villarreal

20:50 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Paraguay - Brazil

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Bilbao - Malaga

22:00 | Copa del Rey
  Sevilla - Espanyol

23:00 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Argentina - Colombia

  Fri 30. January

01:10 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Uruguay - Peru

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Emmen - Venlo

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heerenveen

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Bayern München

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Rennes

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Oostende

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Watford

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Moreirense

  Sat 31. January

13:15 | Championship
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Dijon

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mönchengladbach

16:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Derby

16:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Evian TGFC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Gijon

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Genk

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Boavista FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Tenerife

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Betis

18:30 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Belenenses

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Lille

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Elche

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - UE Llagostera

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Santander

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Empoli

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Mallorca

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Cordoba

  Sun 1. February

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Western Sydney

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Bilbao

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Zaragoza

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Den Haag

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Inter Milan

14:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Napoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Juventus

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Lazio

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Getafe

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Alcorcon

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hoffenheim

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Lugo

18:30 | Super League
  Veria - Olympiacos

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Espanyol

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Sporting

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Standard Liege

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Parma

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Villarreal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Pacos Ferreira

  Mon 2. February

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk

20:45 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Valencia


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Jan, 14:40 CET | Germa ..
Fallert - Otte
27 Jan, 16:00 CET | Club ..
Guangzhou Evergrande - A ..
27 Jan, 16:15 CET | Greec ..
Levadiakos FC - GS Apoll ..
27 Jan, 16:30 CET | Germa ..
Arends - Karlovskiy
27 Jan, 17:00 CET | Turki ..
Trabzonspor - Kecioereng ..
27 Jan, 17:00 CET | Bucar ..
Pella - Arguello
27 Jan, 17:00 CET | Bucar ..
Gimeno-Traver - Mina
27 Jan, 18:00 CET | Club ..
NK Dinamo Zagreb - Odds BK
27 Jan, 16:15 CET | Greec ..
Levadiakos FC - GS Apoll ..
27 Jan, 17:00 CET | Turki ..
Trabzonspor - Kecioereng ..
27 Jan, 18:30 CET | KNVB ..
Cambuur Leeuwarden - PEC ..
27 Jan, 18:30 CET | Greec ..
Asteras Tripolis - Irakl ..
27 Jan, 19:30 CET | Turki ..
Kayserispor - Fenerbahce
27 Jan, 20:45 CET | Leagu ..
Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC
27 Jan, 20:45 CET | KNVB ..
FC Twente Enschede - AZ ..
27 Jan, 20:45 CET | Coppa ..
AC Milan - Lazio Roma