Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Galatasaray SK - Sporting Braga Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Galatasaray SK - Sporting Braga Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group H | 2 October, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Sporting Braga



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Sporting Braga to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

12:10 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Gil - Pulgar-Garcia

12:30 | Quimper, France
  Guez - Beck

12:30 | Croatia F3, Singles
  Partl - Sancic

12:40 | Croatia F3, Singles
  Panfil - Serdarusic

13:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Wozniacki - Zhu

12:50 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Arenas-Gualda - Sousa

13:40 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Deus - Ojeda Lara

14:00 | Quimper, France
  Kapas - Corrie

14:20 | Quimper, France
  Brands - Authom

14:20 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Short - Pavic

15:00 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  GS Apollon Smyrnis - Chaina

15:10 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Sousa - Vega Hernandez

15:30 | Croatia F3, Doubles
  Celebic L / Melchiorre D - Draganja T / Sancic A

15:40 | Croatia F3, Doubles
  Kekez D / Serdarusic N - Gawron M / Panfil G

16:00 | Portugal F2, Doubles
  Pulgar-Garcia Jai / Vivero Gonzalez P - Barbosa R / Tavares L

16:30 | Quimper, France
  Barrere - De Schepper

16:40 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Boutillier - Gomez-Herrera

18:00 | DBU Pokalen
  FC København - Randers

18:10 | Portugal F2, Doubles
  Deus N / Gil F - Ferreiro Nunes J-R / Sousa P

18:30 | Greece Cup, Knockout stage
  Skoda Xanthi - OFI Crete

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Paire - Marcora

19:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Coupe de France
  Brest - Auxerre

20:00 | Puchar Polski
  Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw

20:00 | Quimper, France, Doubles
  Authom M / Jouan R - De Schepper K / Martin F

20:30 | Romania Cup
  FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Steaua

20:30 | DBU Pokalen
  Esbjerg - AaB

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Juventus - Fiorentina

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Concarneau - Guingamp

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

00:15 | Copa Libertadores, Group 6
  River Plate - Tigres

00:15 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  U. de Chile - The Strongest

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Herediano - CD Olimpia

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Larsson

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Estudiantes

02:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 6
  Juan Aurich - San Jose Oruro

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Garcia - Schiavone

09:40 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld Spor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

  Sat 7. March

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

  Mon 9. March

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo

  Wed 11. March

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Sturm Graz


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
5 Mar, 12:10 CET | Portu ..
Gil - Pulgar-Garcia
5 Mar, 12:30 CET | Quimp ..
Guez - Beck
5 Mar, 12:30 CET | Croat ..
Partl - Sancic
5 Mar, 12:40 CET | Croat ..
Panfil - Serdarusic
5 Mar, 13:00 CET | Kuala ..
Wozniacki - Zhu
5 Mar, 13:00 CET | Portu ..
Arenas-Gualda - Sousa
5 Mar, 13:40 CET | Portu ..
Deus - Ojeda Lara
5 Mar, 14:00 CET | Quimp ..
Kapas - Corrie
5 Mar, 15:00 CET | Greec ..
GS Apollon Smyrnis - Cha ..
5 Mar, 18:00 CET | DBU P ..
FC Copenhagen - Randers FC
5 Mar, 18:30 CET | Greec ..
Skoda Xanthi FC - OFI Cr ..
5 Mar, 19:00 CET | Coupe ..
Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre
5 Mar, 20:30 CET | DBU P ..
Esbjerg FB - Aalborg BK
5 Mar, 20:30 CET | Roman ..
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - S ..
5 Mar, 20:45 CET | Coppa ..
Juventus Turin - AC Fior ..
5 Mar, 21:00 CET | Coupe ..
Concarneau - EA Guingamp