Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Galatasaray SK - Sporting Braga Live Streaming | Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Galatasaray SK - Sporting Braga Live Stream
UEFA Champions League, Group H | 2 October, 2012 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Sporting Braga



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Sporting Braga to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sat 23. August

17:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

18:30 | Winston Salem, USA
  Rosol - Janowicz

19:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Bilbao

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Barcelona B FC

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Mallorca

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Excelsior

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - NK Krka

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Zavrc

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Royal Charleroi SC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Bordeaux

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw

20:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Niki Volou

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht '90

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Gijon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - UE Llagostera

21:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Deportivo

21:00 | New Haven, USA
  Rybarikova - Kvitova

21:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - Istra 1961

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Arouca

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano

23:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Espanyol

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Internacional RS

  Sun 24. August

00:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Emelec - El Nacional

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  La Piedad - Guadalajara

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Union Espanola - U. de Concep

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cruz Azul - Jaguares Chiapas

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chicago Fire

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Chivas USA

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Velez Sarsfield

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CF Monterrey - Puebla

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Antofagasta - Municipal Iquique

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Washington DC

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real San Luis - America De Mexico

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Vancouver Whitecaps

11:00 | J.League 2
  Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Ural

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Seongnam

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Jeju Utd

12:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Vitesse

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Greuther Furth

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - VfR Aalen

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Liaoning Hongyun

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Nanchang Bayi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Henan Jianye

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lens

14:00 | Regionalliga North
  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Lahti

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Red Star Waasland

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Utrecht

14:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Groningen

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - IFK Göteborg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mainz 05

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - PSV

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Rennes

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  MyPa Myllykoski - FC Lahti

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Häcken

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Stuttgart

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Publikum Celje

18:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - Club Brugge

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Rio Ave

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Domzale

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Lech Poznan

18:15 | Super League
  Veria - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Barcelona

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Alaves

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Real Betis

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Lugo

19:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Real Sociedad

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - Club Tijuana

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Donji Srem Pecini

19:15 | Premier League
  Vitoria BA - Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Banfield

19:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Mordovia Saransk

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - Lokeren

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - Estudiantes

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague

20:30 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Benfica

20:30 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Panathinaikos

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Elche

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Tenerife

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Monaco

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Quilmes

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Santander

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Alcorcon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Getafe

21:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Colo Colo

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

23:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Villarreal

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

  Mon 25. August

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Palestino - U. Catolica

00:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  SOL De America - Olimpia Asuncion

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - River Plate

12:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Tochigi SC

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Piast Gliwice

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Örebro SK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Djurgården

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - Ajax

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - Venlo

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Cordoba

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - Stormvogels Telstar

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Union Berlin

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid

  Tue 26. August

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen

21:00 | League Cup
  Milton Keynes Dons - Manchester United

22:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  San Jose Oruro - Huachipato

  Wed 27. August

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - Itagui Ditares

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  DVO Anzoategui - Universidad Catolica

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - CA Rentistas

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Municipal Iquique - Universitario De Sucre

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FK Liepaja

17:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Skonto Riga

20:45 | League Cup
  Bradford City FC - Leeds United

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cobresal - General Diaz

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Trujillanos FC

  Thu 28. August

00:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Defensa Y Justicia

01:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Libertad Asuncion - CA Nacional Potosi

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Palmeiras - Atletico MG

04:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Alianza Lima - Barcelona

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Washington DC

17:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - Ventspils

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Neftchi Baku - Partizan Belgrade

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Hajduk Split - Dnipro

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Mönchengladbach - FK Sarajevo

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Villarreal - Lokomotiv Astana

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Zurich - Spartak Trnava

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Astra Ploiesti - Lyon

  Fri 29. August

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Nuremberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Almeria

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Dortmund

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Malaga

  Sat 30. August

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Düsseldorf

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - FC Köln

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Randers


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 Aug, 17:00 CET | Premi ..
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccab ..
23 Aug, 18:30 CET | Winst ..
Rosol - Janowicz
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - Adm ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - SV Schol ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Pacos Ferreira - FC P ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Athletic Bil ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
CA Osasuna - Barcelona B ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - Adm ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - SV Schol ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Athletic Bil ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
CA Osasuna - Barcelona B ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
Recreativo Huelva - Real ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
Real Valladolid - RCD Ma ..
23 Aug, 20:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Zavrc