Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch GS Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Thessaloniki Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

GS Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Thessaloniki Live Stream
Greece Cup, Knockout stage | 13 February, 2014 19:00 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the GS Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Thessaloniki game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch GS Apollon Smyrnis vs PAOK Thessaloniki Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the GS Apollon Smyrnis vs PAOK Thessaloniki stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Sun 26. October

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Olimpo - Racing Avellaneda

01:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  O'Higgins - Huachipato

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Toronto FC

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CF Monterrey - Tigres

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Portland Timbers

02:45 | Liga Postobon II
  Los Millionarios - Alianza Petrolera

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atlas - Puebla

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

05:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Chunnam

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Gwangju

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Suwon

07:00 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Perth Glory

07:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto

08:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata

08:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Beijing Guoan

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Lvcheng

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Harbin Tengyi

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Nanchang Bayi

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Liaoning Hongyun

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Kangshifu

11:00 | Premier League, Champions Pool
  Shakhtyor Karagandy - Lokomotiv Astana

11:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Cerezo Osaka

11:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Urawa Reds

11:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

11:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Indian Super League
  Atletico De Kolkata - Kerala Blasters FC

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Valladolid

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Portimonense - Benfica Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Feyenoord

12:30 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Daugava Riga

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:15 | Championship
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

13:30 | 3. Lig, Group 1
  Istanbulspor AS - Kizilcabolukspor

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - OB

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Rudar Velenje

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lille

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Genoa

15:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Åtvidaberg FF

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK

15:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Palermo

15:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - FC Goa

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mainz 05

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Leczna

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - GC Zurich

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Liga I
  Dinamo Bucharest - Pandurii

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Twente

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Osasuna

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Deportivo

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nice

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - FC Metz

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Belenenses

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC København

17:00 | Superliga
  Jagodina - Partizan Belgrade

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Bayern München

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Falkenbergs FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Djurgården

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Emelec

18:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Inter Milan

18:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Hellas Verona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Zaragoza

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Panathinaikos

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Barcelona B FC

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Maritimo Funchal

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Villarreal

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - San Lorenzo

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Toluca - Leon

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - RNK Split

19:15 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Colo Colo

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Olmedo - Manta FC

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lokeren

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Fiorentina

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Marseille

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Leganes

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Atletico Madrid

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Benfica

21:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - San Jose Earthquakes

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - Palestino

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

22:45 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

  Mon 27. October

00:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Los Caimanes FC - CD San Simon

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - River Plate

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Besiktas

16:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Korona Kielce

18:30 | Super League
  Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou

18:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Besiktas

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - AaB

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Kalmar

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - AC Havre

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Penafiel

21:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - San Martin

  Tue 28. October

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Gimnasia LP

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Chaina - ASK Olympiakos

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Mumbai City FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Fostiras FC - Panahaiki Patras

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Ethnikos Gazorou - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  AEK Athens - Iraklis Psachnon FC

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Empoli

20:45 | League Cup
  AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich

20:45 | League Cup
  Shrewsbury Town - Chelsea

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Toulouse - Bordeaux

21:00 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Swansea

21:00 | League Cup
  Fulham - Derby

  Wed 29. October

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Levadiakos FC - Platanias Chanion

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  Atromitos Athens - Panthrakikos

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Northeast United FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 7
  Asteras Tripolis - Kalloni

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Olympiacos - Panionios

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  PAOK Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Chievo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Brighton & Hove Albion

20:45 | League Cup
  Stoke - Southampton FC

20:45 | League Cup
  Manchester City - Newcastle

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Parma

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Udinese

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Napoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - AC Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Juventus

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Sampdoria

20:55 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Rennes - Marseille

  Thu 30. October

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Santos SP

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Flamengo RJ - Atletico MG

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  Kassiopi - Apollon Kalamarias

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 6
  Ermionidas - GS Apollon Smyrnis

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  Niki Volou - APS Zakynthos

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  OFI Crete - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Panathinaikos - Panetolikos

  Fri 31. October

18:30 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Greuther Furth

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Augsburg

20:45 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Getafe

  Sat 1. November

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Leverkusen

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 Oct, 01:30 CET | Major ..
New England Revolution - ..
26 Oct, 02:30 CET | Major ..
FC Dallas - Portland Tim ..
26 Oct, 03:00 CET | Major ..
Vancouver Whitecaps FC - ..
26 Oct, 05:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Consadole Sapporo - Shon ..
26 Oct, 05:00 CET | A-League
Wellington Phoenix FC - ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - San ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Incheon United FC - Jeon ..
26 Oct, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Rayo Vallecano
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Eintracht ..
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Hei ..
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Erzgebir ..
26 Oct, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - RB Sa ..
27 Oct, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1 FC N ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandh ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC ..