Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks Live Stream
NBA | 2 November, 2013 01:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Sun 1. March

15:15 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

19:45 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - Monaco

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Nara - Voegele

08:15 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kozlova - Zheng

09:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Namigata - Kumkhum

11:00 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Obry - Hemery

11:00 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Groll - Artunedo Martinavarr

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Putintseva - Noordin

12:30 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Boltz - Brands

12:30 | Quimper, France, Qualifying
  Corrie - Rousset

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kulichkova - Jovanovski

13:50 | Quimper, France
  Marchenko - Daniel

16:30 | Quimper, France
  Karatsev - Barrere

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Teixeira - Viola

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

  Sat 7. March

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

  Sun 8. March

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

19:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Mar, 15:15 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - Parma FC
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | PrvaLiga
FC Luka Koper - NK Celje
1 Mar, 19:45 CET | Bueno ..
Nadal - Monaco
1 Mar, 20:00 CET | Pro L ..
Waasland-Beveren - KAA G ..
1 Mar, 20:00 CET | Pauli ..
Corinthians SP - Mogi Mi ..
1 Mar, 20:15 CET | Prime ..
FC Porto - Sporting CP
1 Mar, 21:00 CET | Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Paris St Ger ..
1 Mar, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Real Madrid - Villarreal ..
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
3 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - FK Austr ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..