Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Houston Rockets - New Orleans Hornets Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Houston Rockets - New Orleans Hornets Live Stream
NBA | 13 April, 2014 02:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 1. April

12:40 | Raanana, Israel
  Kavcic - Sijsling

14:40 | Qatar F1, Singles
  Robredo - Vibert

14:50 | Raanana, Israel
  Arnaboldi - Ilhan

15:10 | Raanana, Israel
  Rola - Botzer

16:00 | Cup
  FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav

16:30 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Lech Poznan

16:35 | Raanana, Israel
  Sela - Weintraub

18:00 | Ukraine Cup
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro

18:30 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Mcgee - Dzumhur

19:00 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Lisicki

19:50 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  De Paula - Menendez-Maceiras

19:50 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Hank - Melzer

20:00 | Puchar Polski
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Legia Warszawa

20:30 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Bologna

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Universitatea Cluj - Cluj

21:00 | Miami, USA
  Thiem - Murray

21:00 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Baghdatis - King

21:00 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Fratangelo - Gonzalez

21:00 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Duckworth - Arevalo-Gonzalez

22:20 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Podlipnik-Castillo - Struvay

22:20 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Klec - Andujar

22:20 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Cunha - Mina

23:40 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Jasika - Chung

23:40 | Le Gosier, Guadeloupe
  Paire - Middelkoop

  Thu 2. April

00:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  S. Wanderers - Palestino

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Sao Paulo SP

01:00 | Miami, USA
  Halep - Stephens

02:00 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  Novikov - Lorenzi

02:15 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Barcelona - SD Aucas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Berdych - Monaco

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Steaua - FC Petrolul Ploiesti

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - FC Porto

  Fri 3. April

02:50 | Copa do Brasil
  Remo PA - Atletico PR

10:40 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Melbourne Heart

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

15:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - Al-Wahda SC

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - AL Ittihad Kalba

16:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Wigan

18:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - AFC Bournemouth

18:15 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Sharjah FC

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Baniyas SC

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

19:00 | Regionalliga West
  WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - PSV Eindhoven

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

20:45 | Championship
  Derby - Watford

  Sat 4. April

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Changchun Yatai

10:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Donetsk

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:15 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

13:15 | League One
  Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dnipro

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Valladolid

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Mallorca

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Groningen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - NAC Breda

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - PSV

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Las Palmas

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

  Sun 5. April

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Osasuna

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Ajax

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Feyenoord

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Zorya

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shangahi Dongya

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Den Haag

14:45 | Premier League
  Ural - FK Rostov

14:45 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Schalke 04

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Leganes

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Shakhtar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Villarreal

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Brno

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty

19:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Deportivo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - UE Llagostera

19:15 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Alaves

  Mon 6. April

09:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

13:30 | Championship
  Watford - Middlesbrough

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - Venlo

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Nottingham Forest

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Royal Charleroi SC

18:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Leeds United

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Elche

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Düsseldorf

  Tue 7. April

18:30 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Ajax

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Sevilla

22:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Malaga


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Apr, 12:40 CET | Raana ..
Kavcic - Sijsling
1 Apr, 14:40 CET | Qatar ..
Machado - Vibert
1 Apr, 14:50 CET | Raana ..
Arnaboldi - Ilhan
1 Apr, 15:10 CET | Raana ..
Rola - Botzer
1 Apr, 16:30 CET | Pucha ..
Blekitni Stargard S. - K ..
1 Apr, 16:35 CET | Raana ..
Sela - Weintraub
1 Apr, 18:00 CET | Ukrai ..
Chernomorets Odessa - Dn ..
1 Apr, 18:30 CET | San L ..
Mcgee - Dzumhur
1 Apr, 16:30 CET | Pucha ..
Blekitni Stargard S. - K ..
1 Apr, 20:00 CET | Pucha ..
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko- ..
1 Apr, 20:30 CET | Serie B
Carpi FC - Bologna FC
1 Apr, 20:30 CET | Roman ..
FC Universitatea Cluj - ..
2 Apr, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
Santiago Wanderers - Pal ..
2 Apr, 00:45 CET | Copa ..
CA San Lorenzo - Sao Pau ..
2 Apr, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Corinthians SP - Danubio ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..