Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Hull - Manchester United Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Hull - Manchester United Live Stream
Premier League | 26 December, 2013 13:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Fri 6. March

09:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Tierro - Godamanna

09:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garanganga - Basic

09:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Venus - Zhang

09:40 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Nara - Groth

09:45 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Golubev - Seppi

11:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Arneodo - Nieminen

11:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ilkel - Wolmarans

11:00 | Croatia F3, Singles
  Sancic - Celebic

11:15 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Lock - Dzumhur

12:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Donskoy - Nielsen

12:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Rumenov Payakov - Ojeda Lara

12:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ungur - Botzer

12:10 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Gonzales - Dissanayake

12:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Balleret - Kontinen

12:40 | Croatia F3, Singles
  Schmid - Ghedin

12:40 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ilhan - Vorster

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Wozniacki - Witthoeft

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Hsieh - Kulichkova

13:00 | Quimper, France
  Marchenko - Guez

13:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Djokovic - Delic

13:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Kuznetsov - Pedersen

13:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Copil - Sela

14:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Arenas-Gualda - Gil

14:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Boutillier - Pavic

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Podzus - Lazov

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Sousa - Idmbarek

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Struff - Simon

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Borsos - Albot

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Murray - Young

14:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Bemelmans - Laaksonen

14:20 | Quimper, France
  Dustov - Teixeira

14:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ymer - Melzer

14:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Troicki - Coric

15:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Klizan - Zemlja

15:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Berlocq - Souza

15:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Williams - Estrella

15:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Cuevas - Gonzalez

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Robredo - Ouahab

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Fucsovics - Ciumac

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Darcis - Lammer

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Rosol - Kokkinakis

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Kohlschreiber - Monfils

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Ward - Isner

15:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Podzus - Kuzmanov

16:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Muller - Rasolondrazana

16:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garin - Beretta

16:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Lindell - Haider-Maurer

16:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Kubot - Berankis

16:00 | Portugal F2, Singles
  Ward - Sousa

16:30 | Quimper, France
  Corrie - Barrere

16:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  King - Hernandez

16:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Cuevas - Giraldo

16:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Gombos - Kavcic

16:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Mayer - Bellucci

17:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Barry - Zhyrmont

17:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Vesely - Tomic

17:00 | Football League, Group 2
  Lamia - APS Zakynthos

17:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Nastasi - Rakotondramanga

17:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Jarry - Varillas Patino-Samudio

17:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Janowicz - Grigelis

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Szczecin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - USK Anif

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Quimper, France
  Paire - Authom

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Glancy - Gerasimov

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld Spor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Twente

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Venlo

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Flores Ruiz - Arevalo-Gonzalez

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Marseille

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:35 | Scottish Cup
  Queen of The South - Falkirk FC

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - AFC Bournemouth

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

21:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Garza - Zeballos

21:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Souto - Saborio

21:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Llompart - Orantes

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - FC Porto

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Huracan - Gimnasia LP

22:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Hank - Dellien

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - S. Wanderers

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Rodriguez-Pace - Roca

23:00 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Raonic - Ito

  Sat 7. March

00:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Pavlyuchenkova - Errani

00:10 | Primera Division, Apertura
  SOL De America - Sportivo Luqueno

00:30 | Davis Cup Single Matches
  Pospisil - Nishikori

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CSD Barnechea - Cobreloa

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Leon

02:00 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Ivanovic - Mladenovic

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Guadalajara

03:15 | Monterrey, Mexico
  Garcia - Rybarikova

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United FC

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

06:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

06:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu

06:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Kawasaki

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changsha Jinde

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

11:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds

12:30 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Genclerbirligi

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Liaoning Hongyun

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

14:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - AC Havre

14:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Dhafra

14:40 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - Ajman Club

15:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Brentford

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Mirandes

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Ural

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - AL Wasl SC

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Belchatow

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Cagliari

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Osasuna

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - PSV

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Heerenveen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Leganes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Nantes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - CE Sabadell

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nice

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Bordeaux

20:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Monaco

20:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - FC Metz

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Anderlecht

20:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - Standard Liege

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Cambuur Leeuwarden

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Bragantino SP

  Sun 8. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Atlas

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Belgrano

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Crucero Del Norte

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Audax Italiano

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Toluca

05:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart

05:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

05:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

06:00 | J.League 2
  Omiya Ardija - Zwiegen Kanazawa

07:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney

08:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Valladolid

12:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Konyaspor

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Uniao Da Madeira - Chaves

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Dordrecht '90

12:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Tianjin Kangshifu

12:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Nanchang Bayi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Zurich

13:45 | Scottish Cup
  Hibernian - Berwick

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - FC Ufa

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Lorient

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch

14:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Shabab AL Arabi

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Gaziantepspor

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Alaves

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

16:30 | Scottish Cup
  Dundee United - Celtic

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Alkmaar

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lille

17:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Girona

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Benfica

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Leverkusen

17:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al Jazeera

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray SK

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Zaragoza

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Las Palmas

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Vitoria Guimaraes

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Valencia

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Recreativo Huelva

  Mon 9. March

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moscow

13:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula

16:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Cracovia

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Trabzonspor

19:45 | Challenge League
  Biel - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Auxerre

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

20:45 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Chateauroux

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Getafe

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Penafiel

21:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Sassuolo

  Wed 11. March

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Sturm Graz

20:00 | Schweizer Cup
  SC Buochs - St. Gallen

  Thu 12. March


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 Mar, 09:00 CET | Davis ..
Tierro - Godamanna
6 Mar, 09:00 CET | Davis ..
Garanganga - Basic
6 Mar, 09:30 CET | Davis ..
Venus - Zhang
6 Mar, 09:40 CET | Kuala ..
Nara - Gajdosova
6 Mar, 09:45 CET | Davis ..
Golubev - Seppi
6 Mar, 11:00 CET | Davis ..
Arneodo - Nieminen
6 Mar, 11:00 CET | Davis ..
Ilkel - Wolmarans
6 Mar, 11:00 CET | Croat ..
Sancic - Celebic
6 Mar, 17:00 CET | Footb ..
Lamia - APS Zakynthos
6 Mar, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Ruch Chorzow - MKS Pogon ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - Austria Lust ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Li ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
TSV Hartberg - SV Horn
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingo ..