Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Hull - Manchester United Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Hull - Manchester United Live Stream
Premier League | 26 December, 2013 13:45 CET



Free Live Streams

  Wed 1. July

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Broady - Goffin

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  De Schepper - Gasquet

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Herbert - Tomic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Stosur

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dimitrov - Johnson

12:30 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Ulsan Hyundai

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pliskova - Vandeweghe

13:00 | Padova, Italy
  Podlipnik-Castillo - Giacalone

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Diyas - Sasnovich

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haas - Raonic

14:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Djokovic - Nieminen

14:10 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Tsurenko - Begu

14:10 | Marburg, Germany
  Khachanov - Kamke

14:10 | Marburg, Germany
  Dutra DA Silva - Mathieu

14:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Keys - Voegele

14:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wickmayer - Kulichkova

14:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Millman - Baghdatis

14:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ebden - Isner

14:20 | Padova, Italy
  Giannessi - Bellotti

14:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kyrgios - Monaco

14:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Sharapova - Hogenkamp

14:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Cilic - Berankis

15:20 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kudla - Zverev

15:25 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Verdasco - Thiem

15:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mattek-Sands - Ivanovic

15:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Hantuchova - Watson

15:30 | Marburg, Germany
  Ledovskikh - De Greef

15:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Giraldo - Nishikori

15:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Duque Marino - Petkovic

15:50 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mayer - Granollers

16:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ilhan - Anderson

16:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Bencic - Friedsam

16:00 | Padova, Italy
  Gonzalez - Martin

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Wawrinka - Estrella

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Ostapenko - Mladenovic

16:45 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Putintseva - Williams

16:50 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Stephens - Davis

17:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Gomez - Sanchez Montemayor

17:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Williams - Babos

17:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Errani - Krunic

17:00 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Struvay - Ruiz Naranjo

17:15 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Flipkens - Azarenka

17:20 | Padova, Italy
  Crepaldi - Montanes

18:00 | Marburg, Germany
  Langer - Kubler

18:00 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Hsieh - Safarova

18:00 | Club Friendly Games
  Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland

18:30 | Colombia F4, Singles
  Montero - Elahi Galan Riveros

  Thu 2. July

04:00 | China F9, Singles
  LI - Sun

04:00 | China F9, Singles
  HE - WU

05:30 | China F9, Singles
  Zhang - Hua

05:30 | China F9, Singles
  Ouyang - Kim

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kavcic - Simon

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Paire - Bautista-Agut

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Niculescu - Cepelova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dellacqua - Svitolina

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Jankovic - Rodina

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Nara - Kvitova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Seppi - Coric

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pavlyuchenkova - Kerber

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Kuznetsova - Pliskova

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Muguruza Blanco - Lucic-Baroni

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Rosol - Andujar

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Dolgopolov Jr. - Karlovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Mchale - Lisicki

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Groth - Duckworth

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Malek - Duan

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Brown - Nadal

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Querrey - Federer

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Tsonga - Ramos-Vinolas

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Lopez - Basilashvili

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Pospisil - Fognini

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Radwanska - Tomljanovic

12:30 | Wimbledon, London, Great Britain
  Haase - Murray

17:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Pakruojo Kruoja - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Gabala

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Skonto Riga - St. Patricks

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Atlantas Klaipe - Beroe

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Jelgava - Liteks Lovetch

18:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  JK Sillamäe Kalev - Hajduk Split

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga - Apollon Limassol

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Trakai FK - HB Torshavn

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Botosani - FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Go Ahead Eagles - FTC Ferencvaros

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Publikum Celje - Slask Wroclaw

  Fri 3. July

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Molde

  Sat 4. July

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire

05:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Washington DC

11:00 | J.League 2
  Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zwiegen Kanazawa

11:00 | J.League 2
  V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija

12:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Rosso Kumamoto

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Start - Stabæk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Örebro SK

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Halmstad

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Lillestrøm

  Sun 5. July

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - New York City FC

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - New England

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Orlando City SC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Toronto FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Tianjin Kangshifu

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chongqing Lifan

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Viking

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - AIK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Helsingborgs IF

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FF Jaro

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - FC Inter Turku

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Tromsø

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Sogndal

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Levanger

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bryne - Fredrikstad

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Follo

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Åsane

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Mjøndalen

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes

  Mon 6. July

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Hifk

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC KooTeePee - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Sandnes Ulf

19:00 | 1st Division
  SK Brann - Kristiansund BK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Hammarby


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | K-Lea ..
Suwon Samsung - Ulsan Hy ..
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Pliskova - Vandeweghe
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Broady - Goffin
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Radwanska - Stosur
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
De Schepper - Gasquet
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Herbert - Tomic
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | Wimbl ..
Dimitrov - Johnson
1 Jul, 13:00 CET | Padov ..
Podlipnik-Castillo - Gia ..
1 Jul, 12:30 CET | K-Lea ..
Suwon Samsung - Ulsan Hy ..
1 Jul, 18:00 CET | Club ..
SK Sturm Graz - FC Midtj ..