Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Hull - Sheffield United Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Hull - Sheffield United Live Stream
FA Cup | 13 April, 2014 17:07 CET



Free Live Streams

  Thu 2. April

10:00 | Raanana, Israel
  Broady - Ilhan

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

11:20 | Raanana, Israel
  Rola - Kravchuk

12:40 | Raanana, Israel
  Goldengoren - Lacko

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Karabakh - Inter Baku

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Osijek

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

19:00 | Miami, USA
  Suarez Navarro - Petkovic

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Lugano

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Steaua - FC Petrolul Ploiesti

20:30 | Serie B
  AS Avellino - Modena

20:30 | Serie B
  Livorno - Virtus Lanciano

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - FC Porto

21:00 | Miami, USA
  Nishikori - Isner

  Fri 3. April

01:00 | Miami, USA
  Djokovic - Ferrer

02:50 | Copa do Brasil
  Remo PA - Atletico PR

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Halep

10:40 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Melbourne Heart

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

15:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - Al-Wahda SC

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - AL Ittihad Kalba

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb

16:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

18:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - AFC Bournemouth

18:15 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Baniyas SC

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Sharjah FC

19:00 | Regionalliga West
  WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Twente

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Arles

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Sochaux

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Nimes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Nancy

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Genk - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - St Etienne

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

20:45 | Premiership
  St Mirren - Celtic

20:45 | Championship
  Derby - Watford

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Cuenca

  Sat 4. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Washington DC

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Municipal Iquique

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Racing Avellaneda

03:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Monarcas - Santos

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Pohang

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Changchun Yatai

10:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa

12:30 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Donetsk

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk

13:15 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

13:15 | League One
  Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Häcken

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - ES Troyes AC

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Helsingborgs IF

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dnipro

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CE Sabadell

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Lyon

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Valladolid

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Lech Poznan

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Lokeren

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Nacional

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Mallorca

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Groningen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Willem II

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Moreirense

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - NAC Breda

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - RRC Peruwelz

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
  Cercle Brugge - Lierse

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Rennes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Liga de Loja - CD River Plate Ecuador

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - PSV

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Toronto FC

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Portuguesa SP - Red Bull Brasil SP

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - Sporting

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Las Palmas

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - Club Atletico Temperley

23:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Audax Italiano

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Rosario Central

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Mogi Mirim SP

  Sun 5. April

00:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - LDU Quito

00:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Cruz Azul

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - New England

01:10 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio NU

01:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Gimnasia LP

01:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - CSD Barnechea

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - FC Dallas

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Osasuna

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Ajax

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Feyenoord

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Zorya

13:15 | Championship
  Rangers - Heart of Midlothian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shangahi Dongya

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Den Haag

14:45 | Premier League
  Ural - FK Rostov

14:45 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Schalke 04

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Leganes

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Shakhtar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Villarreal

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Brno

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty

19:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Deportivo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - UE Llagostera

19:15 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Santos SP

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Alaves

  Mon 6. April

09:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

13:30 | Championship
  Watford - Middlesbrough

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - Venlo

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Nottingham Forest

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Royal Charleroi SC

18:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Leeds United

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Elche

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Düsseldorf

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Estoril

  Tue 7. April

18:30 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Ajax

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Sevilla

22:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Malaga

  Wed 8. April

20:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Cordoba

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Almeria

20:45 | FA Cup
  Blackburn - Liverpool

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Celta de Vigo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Apr, 10:00 CET | Raana ..
Broady - Ilhan
2 Apr, 11:00 CET | A-League
Brisbane Roar FC - Centr ..
2 Apr, 11:20 CET | Raana ..
Rola - Kravchuk
2 Apr, 12:40 CET | Raana ..
Goldengoren - Lacko
2 Apr, 16:00 CET | Arabi ..
AL Dhafra - Al-Nasr SC D ..
2 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Slaven Belupo - NK Os ..
2 Apr, 18:30 CET | Arabi ..
Al-Ain - Al Ahli Dubai
2 Apr, 19:00 CET | Miami ..
Suarez Navarro - Petkovic
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Erzgebirge ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - FSV Fran ..