Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Start - Aalesund Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Start - Aalesund Live Stream
Eliteserien | 30 June, 2013 18:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Mon 21. April

12:00 | Marrakech, Morocco, Qualifying
  Grymalska - Garcia Vidagany

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

13:15 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Dominguez Lino - Kudryavtseva

13:15 | League One
  Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton

13:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Chardy - Vesely

13:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Kuznetsov - Carreno-Busta

13:45 | 1st Division
  Silkeborg - BK Marienlyst

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

14:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Meusburger - Cetkovska

14:50 | Barcelona, Spain
  Kubot - Bautista-Agut

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:00 | A PFG, Championship Round
  Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

16:00 | Bucharest, Romania
  Nieminen - Mayer

16:00 | Championship
  QPR - Watford

16:10 | Barcelona, Spain
  Montanes - Lopez

16:30 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen

17:00 | Football National League
  Mordovia Saransk - Luch Energiya

17:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Pouille - Londero

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:30 | Liga I
  ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

18:30 | Savannah, USA
  Kubler - Garanganga

18:30 | Liga I
  FC Brasov - CS Concordia Chiajna

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

19:00 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

19:50 | Savannah, USA
  Rice - Bogomolov Jr

19:50 | Savannah, USA
  Smyczek - Bagnis

20:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Olivo - Robredo

20:00 | Liga I
  FC Viitorul Constanta - Steaua

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

21:10 | Savannah, USA
  Veic - Reynolds

22:00 | Savannah, USA
  Rubin - Dancevic

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

  Tue 22. April

00:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Ghem - Pereira

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  S. Wanderers - Cobresal

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiata

01:50 | Savannah, USA
  Dustov - Sock

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

16:00 | Superliga
  Napredak - Partizan Belgrade

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

18:00 | Superliga
  Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - SCR Altach

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Parndorf

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea

  Wed 23. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

01:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Bolivar La Paz - Leon

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Real Madrid - Bayern München

  Thu 24. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Nacional Asuncion - Velez Sarsfield

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Nac. Medellin - Atletico MG

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

05:10 | Copa Libertadores
  Santos - Lanus

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Arsenal - Union Espanola

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

17:00 | Premier League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Amkar Perm

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - SønderjyskE

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Åtvidaberg FF

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Lens - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  CA Bastia - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Istres FC - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Marseille

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

20:45 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

12:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Tom Tomsk

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

13:15 | Championship
  Burnley - Ipswich

13:45 | Premier League
  Southampton FC - Everton

13:45 | League One
  Rangers - Stranraer

14:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Volga Novgorod

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal - Newcastle

16:00 | Premier League
  Stoke - Tottenham

16:00 | Premier League
  Swansea - Aston Villa

16:00 | Premier League
  Fulham - Hull

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:00 | Premier League
  West Bromwich - West Ham

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

17:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Ligue 1
  AC Ajaccio - Monaco

18:00 | Serie A
  Bologna - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Club Brugge

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:30 | Premier League
  Manchester United - Norwich

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Gent

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Valenciennes

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - Red Star Waasland

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Napoli

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Santos SP

  Sun 27. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Atlas

02:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real San Luis - CF Atlante

10:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

12:30 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Catania

13:00 | Premier League
  Sunderland - Cardiff

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

13:45 | Premiership
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Sochaux - PSG

14:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

14:00 | Superligaen
  Viborg - AGF

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - PSV

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

15:00 | Serie A
  Livorno - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Parma

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Udinese

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby

15:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsø - Hamarkameratene

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Brommapojkarna

15:00 | 1st Division
  Sandefjord - Ranheim IL

15:05 | Premier League
  Liverpool - Chelsea

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Bastia

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Vestsjaelland

17:10 | Premier League
  Crystal Palace - Manchester City

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - AIK

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandnes Ulf - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Sogndal

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - SK Brann

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Alta

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ullensaker/Kisa - Hønefoss

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Viking

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC København

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Genoa

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Atletico MG

  Mon 28. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 12:00 CET | Marra ..
Grymalska - Garcia Vidag ..
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Leagu ..
Leyton Orient - Wolverha ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Marra ..
Dominguez Lino - Kudryav ..
21 Apr, 13:20 CET | Bucha ..
Chardy - Vesely
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | Barce ..
Kuznetsov - Carreno-Busta
21 Apr, 13:45 CET | 1st D ..
Silkeborg IF - BK Marien ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
Willem II Tilburg - SC T ..
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
Willem II Tilburg - SC T ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
FC Den Bosch - FC Dordre ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Pro L ..
Club Brugge - Standard L ..
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Aatvidaberg FF - Gefle IF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfs ..
21 Apr, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Birmingham City - Blackb ..