Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Ingolstadt - Duisburg Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Ingolstadt - Duisburg Live Stream
2nd Bundesliga | 1 April, 2012 13:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Ingolstadt - Duisburg game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Ingolstadt vs Duisburg Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Ingolstadt vs Duisburg stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Tue 23. September

05:00 | Wuhan, China
  Muguruza Blanco - Halep

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

07:00 | Wuhan, China
  Suarez Navarro - Wozniacki

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Jasika - Ram

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Soeda - Takeuchi

07:00 | Russian Cup
  FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure - Spartak Moscow

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

07:30 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

08:15 | Wuhan, China
  Williams - Cornet

08:20 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Burquier - Andujar

08:20 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Ward - Petzschner

09:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

09:40 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Oswald - Nieminen

11:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare

11:00 | Orleans, France
  Kudryavtsev - Lokoli

12:00 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Bedene - Safwat

12:00 | Wuhan, China
  Barthel - Bouchard

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

12:20 | Orleans, France
  Vesely - Sitak

12:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Tomic - Herbert

13:15 | Wuhan, China
  Knapp - Kvitova

13:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Matosevic - Kyrgios

13:40 | Orleans, France
  Barrere - De Schepper

14:40 | Kenitra, Morocco
  Cervantes-Huegun - Ouahab

15:00 | Orleans, France
  Fischer - Lammer

15:00 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Michon - Russi

16:30 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Berlocq - Collarini

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

17:30 | Pereira, Colombia
  Estrella - Jarry

17:30 | Pereira, Colombia
  Molteni - Elahi Galan Riveros

17:40 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Zormann DA Silva - Garin

18:00 | Orleans, France
  Mathieu - Pavic

18:50 | Pereira, Colombia
  Zeballos - Lindell

18:50 | Pereira, Colombia
  Velotti - Falla

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:20 | Orleans, France
  Matsukevich - Brown

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:00 | Pereira, Colombia
  Mektic - Lorenzi

20:40 | Orleans, France
  Guez - Bozoljac

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | Porto Alegre, Brazil
  Ghem - Arguello

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

21:20 | Pereira, Colombia
  Gonzalez - Dellien

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

10:30 | Russian Cup
  Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Russian Cup
  Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Kriliya Sovietov - Ural

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Russian Cup
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 26. September

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Greuther Furth

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen

18:30 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Venlo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - FC Slovacko

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Celta de Vigo

  Sat 27. September

11:30 | Premier League
  Ural - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98

13:45 | Premiership
  St Mirren - Celtic

14:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - FC Ufa

14:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Marila Pribram

15:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC København

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Viktoria Plzen

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Jablonec

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hannover

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Millwall

16:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SCR Altach

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Zaragoza

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Osasuna

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Norwich

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Wigan

16:30 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

16:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Spartak Moscow

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade

17:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK

17:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Granada CF

18:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - CE Sabadell

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Ajax

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Vitesse

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Eskisehirspor

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Thun

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Sevilla

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - SD Eibar

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Rayo Vallecano

  Sun 28. September

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Kuban

12:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Las Palmas

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - St. Pauli

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Bochum

13:45 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - FC Sion

13:45 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Zurich

14:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm

14:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjaelland

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Torku Konyaspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

14:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Willem II

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Utrecht

15:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Erciyesspor

15:00 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hertha Berlin

16:00 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - PSV

17:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Almeria

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Valladolid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Girona

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Leganes

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Mirandes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Valencia

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov

21:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Espanyol

  Mon 29. September

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - OB

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Kaiserslautern


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 Sep, 05:00 CET | Wuhan ..
Muguruza Blanco - Halep
23 Sep, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
23 Sep, 07:00 CET | J.League
Vegalta Sendai - Kashima ..
23 Sep, 07:00 CET | J.League
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba ..
23 Sep, 07:00 CET | Kuala ..
Jasika - Ram
23 Sep, 07:00 CET | Wuhan ..
Suarez Navarro - Wozniacki
23 Sep, 07:00 CET | Kuala ..
Soeda - Takeuchi
23 Sep, 07:30 CET | J.League
Niigata Albirex - Urawa ..
23 Sep, 07:00 CET | J.League
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba ..
23 Sep, 07:30 CET | J.League
Niigata Albirex - Urawa ..
23 Sep, 08:00 CET | J.League
Yokohama F Marinos - San ..
23 Sep, 09:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo ..
23 Sep, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Kyoto Sanga FC - Shonan ..
23 Sep, 12:00 CET | J.League
Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan T ..
23 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen
23 Sep, 17:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - Eintracht ..