Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Ingolstadt - Duisburg Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Ingolstadt - Duisburg Live Stream
2nd Bundesliga | 1 April, 2012 13:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Ingolstadt - Duisburg game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Ingolstadt vs Duisburg Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Ingolstadt vs Duisburg stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Wed 27. August

17:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Skonto Riga

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Gabashvili - Giraldo

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Lopez - Dodig

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Cuevas - Anderson

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Bencic - Nara

17:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Stephens - Larsson

18:55 | US Open, New York, USA
  Cilic - Baghdatis

19:05 | US Open, New York, USA
  Kerber - Kudryavtseva

19:10 | US Open, New York, USA
  Pironkova - Jankovic

19:10 | US Open, New York, USA
  Berdych - Hewitt

19:10 | US Open, New York, USA
  Johnson - Ito

19:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Janowicz - Lajovic

19:20 | US Open, New York, USA
  Safarova - Zheng

20:20 | US Open, New York, USA
  Petkovic - Puig

20:25 | US Open, New York, USA
  Cepelova - Halep

20:25 | US Open, New York, USA
  Brengle - Lisicki

20:25 | US Open, New York, USA
  Sasnovich - Wozniacki

20:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:35 | US Open, New York, USA
  Lucic-Baroni - Peer

20:40 | US Open, New York, USA
  Sharapova - Dulgheru

20:45 | League Cup
  Bradford City FC - Leeds United

20:45 | US Open, New York, USA
  Dancevic - Sousa

21:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Errani - Rodionova

21:40 | US Open, New York, USA
  De Schepper - Gulbis

21:50 | US Open, New York, USA
  Berlocq - Sela

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys

22:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Kavcic - Chardy

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cobresal - General Diaz

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Trujillanos FC

23:40 | US Open, New York, USA
  Dimitrov - Harrison

  Thu 28. August

00:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Defensa Y Justicia

01:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Libertad Asuncion - CA Nacional Potosi

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Leon - Herediano

02:10 | US Open, New York, USA
  Bacsinszky - Williams

02:15 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  LDU Quito - Deportivo Quito

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Boca Juniors

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Palmeiras - Atletico MG

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Internacional RS - Bahia BA

03:25 | US Open, New York, USA
  Wawrinka - Bellucci

04:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Alianza Lima - Barcelona

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
  Municipal - Pachuca

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Washington DC

16:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Bachinger - Murray

16:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Djokovic - Mathieu

17:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - Ventspils

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

17:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Apollon Limassol

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Krasnodar - Real Sociedad

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Neftchi Baku - Partizan Belgrade

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Neftchi Baku - Partizan Belgrade

18:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Astra Ploiesti - Lyon

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Hajduk Split - Dnipro

19:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Asteras Tripolis

20:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Midtjylland - Panathinaikos

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Zurich - Spartak Trnava

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Sparta Prague - FC Zwolle

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Mönchengladbach - FK Sarajevo

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Villarreal - Lokomotiv Astana

21:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Legia Warszawa - Aktobe

21:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Club Brugge - GC Zurich

21:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Dinamo Zagreb - FC Petrolul Ploiesti

22:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Danubio - Deportivo Capiata

  Fri 29. August

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Inti Gas Deportes

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Los Millionarios

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Gremio RS - Santos SP

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Cali - UTC de Cajamarca

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Club Jorge Wilstermann - Penarol

16:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Terek Grozniy

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Illichivec Mariupol

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Kalcer Radomlje

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - FK Teplice

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Nuremberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Halmstad

19:00 | Regionalliga East
  Neusiedl - Marsch Neuberg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Almeria

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Ajax

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - FC Emmen

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

20:15 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Osijek

20:30 | Pro League
  Gent - KV Kortrijk

20:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Nice

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Setubal

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Malaga

  Sat 30. August

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Houston Dynamo

11:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Omiya Ardija

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse

12:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Düsseldorf

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Changsha Jinde

13:15 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Tianjin Kangshifu

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Pogon Szczecin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - FC Köln

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Cardiff

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Mjällby

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Olimpik Donetsk

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - De Graafschap

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Randers

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - FC Sion

18:00 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Genk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Juventus

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Kuban

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Haag

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Levante

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Neustadt

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - FK Austria Vienna

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CE Sabadell

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Valladolid

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Osasuna

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Alkmaar

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Guingamp

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Rennes

20:00 | Super League
  Luzern - Aarau

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Fiorentina

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Estoril

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - New England

23:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Sevilla

  Sun 31. August

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - FC Dallas

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

10:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Jeonbuk

12:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Vitesse

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - AaB

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Harbin Tengyi

13:30 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Celtic

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Darmstadt 98

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Ingolstadt

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Zurich

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shangahi Dongya

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Bastia

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Kalmar

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - AIK

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hannover

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Legia Warszawa

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Jablonec

16:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Feyenoord

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lyon

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF

18:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Lazio

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Cracovia

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Standard Liege

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv

18:30 | Premier League
  Zorya - Volyn Lutsk

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Numancia

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Ponferradina SD

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

19:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Moreirense

19:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Leganes

20:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Sporting

20:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabük

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - New York Red Bulls

20:45 | Serie A
  Cesena - Parma

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Napoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Sampdoria

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Cagliari

20:45 | Serie A
  Udinese - Empoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Inter Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

21:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - RNK Split

21:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Las Palmas

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - St Etienne

23:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Granada CF

  Mon 1. September

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - Los Angeles

19:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Vestsjaelland

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Boavista FC

  Tue 2. September


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
FS METTA/LU - Skonto Riga
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Gabashvili - Giraldo
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Lopez - Dodig
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Cuevas - Anderson
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Bencic - Nara
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | US Op ..
Stephens - Larsson
27 Aug, 18:55 CET | US Op ..
Cilic - Baghdatis
27 Aug, 19:05 CET | US Op ..
Kerber - Kudryavtseva
27 Aug, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
FS METTA/LU - Skonto Riga
27 Aug, 20:30 CET | PrvaLiga
FC Luka Koper - NK Olimp ..
27 Aug, 20:45 CET | Leagu ..
Bradford City - Leeds Utd
27 Aug, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
CA Rosario Central - God ..
27 Aug, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Atletico de Rafaela - Ne ..
27 Aug, 23:00 CET | Copa ..
Independiente Jose Teran ..
27 Aug, 23:00 CET | Copa ..
Cobresal - General Diaz
28 Aug, 00:15 CET | Prime ..
River Plate - Defensa y ..