Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Inter Milan - Fiorentina Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Inter Milan - Fiorentina Live Stream
Serie A | 26 September, 2013 20:45 CET

Watch live streaming online with http://www.football-streams.com/ - one of the largest live football streaming networks online.

Get instant access to live streaming from the biggest football leagues:

  Premier League (ENG)
  La Liga (SPA)
  Serie A (ITA)
  Bundesliga (GER)
  Europa League
  Champions League and many more ...

For only £29.99 you get a year of unlimited acces to ALL major football games...


    Watch Inter Milan vs. AC Fiorentina



     How to Start Watching Online Football Streaming LIVE
 1. Go to http://www.football-streams.com/ and register an account.

 2. Use Paypal or Visa to pay £29.99 to get INSTANT access
     to live streaming of all major football games.

 3. Select Inter Milan vs. AC Fiorentina to start watching!


     CLICK HERE to get started...




Free Live Streams

  Sun 20. April

11:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Halep - Ivanovic

11:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - FC Tokyo Verdy

11:30 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Deportivo

12:00 | Fed Cup Single Matches
  Kvitova - Errani

12:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Celta de Vigo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Tavriya Simferopol - Karpaty

13:00 | Premier League
  Norwich - Liverpool

13:00 | Football National League
  Torpedo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Greuther Furth

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Harbin Tengyi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Nice

14:30 | 1st Division
  Horsens - AB Copenhagen

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Helsingborgs IF

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - OB

15:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - FC Ufa

15:05 | Premier League
  Hull - Arsenal

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Leverkusen

16:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

16:00 | Superettan
  GAIS - Ljungskile SK

16:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Football National League
  Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Real Murcia

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - AC Ajaccio

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Superligaen
  AaB - Randers

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Valenciennes - Nantes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Sochaux

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Brno

17:00 | Superettan
  Assyriska Föreningen - Degerfors IF

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sigma Olomouc - Marila Pribram

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

17:10 | Premier League
  Everton - Manchester United

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Häcken

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Schalke 04

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Numancia

18:00 | KNVB beker
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Real Jaen

18:15 | Superettan
  Östers IF - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Unam Pumas - Guadalajara

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Granada CF

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Olhanense

20:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - U. Catolica

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CE Sabadell

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Colon - Belgrano

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Bilbao

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valladolid - Real Madrid

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Lille

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Argentinos Juniors - Racing Avellaneda

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Arsenal - Lanus

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  River Plate - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Goias GO

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Everton - Nublense

  Mon 21. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Atlante - Club Tijuana

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Tigre - Boca Juniors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

13:15 | League One
  Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  QPR - Watford

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:00 | Football National League
  Mordovia Saransk - Luch Energiya

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

  Tue 22. April

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiata

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

16:00 | Superliga
  Napredak - Partizan Belgrade

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

18:00 | Superliga
  Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - SCR Altach

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Parndorf

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea

  Wed 23. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Bolivar La Paz - Leon

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Real Madrid - Bayern München

  Thu 24. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

05:10 | Copa Libertadores
  Santos - Lanus

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

  Sun 27. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

21:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

21:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Apr, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo V ..
20 Apr, 11:00 CET | Fed C ..
Halep - Ivanovic
20 Apr, 11:30 CET | Premi ..
FC Rubin Kazan - FC Spar ..
20 Apr, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
UD Almeria - Celta de Vigo
20 Apr, 12:00 CET | Segun ..
RCD Mallorca - Deportivo ..
20 Apr, 12:00 CET | Fed C ..
Kvitova - Errani
20 Apr, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Caykur Rizespor - Konyas ..
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - FS ..
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - FS ..
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - FC Ingolstadt
20 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SC Paderborn - Greuther ..
20 Apr, 14:00 CET | Ligue 1
AS Monaco - OGC Nice
20 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SK Ra ..
20 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. Liga
FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovk ..
20 Apr, 17:00 CET | Ligue 1
FC Lorient - Montpellier ..
20 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc - 1 FK ..