Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca Live Stream
Primera Division, Clausura | 23 March, 2012 03:30 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Jaguares Chiapas vs Pachuca Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Jaguares Chiapas vs Pachuca stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Thu 18. September

11:30 | Izmir, Turkey
  Setkic - Marchenko

12:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Mecir - Riba

12:00 | Metz, France
  Sousa - Sijsling

12:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Haase - Albot

12:10 | Tokyo, Japan
  Groth - Wozniacki

12:40 | Guangzhou, China
  Torro-Flor - Bacsinszky

13:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Coppejans - Safwat

14:00 | Izmir, Turkey
  Ilhan - Marti

14:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Hanescu - Veic

14:00 | Meknes, Morocco
  Obry - Carballes Baena

14:20 | Meknes, Morocco
  Reuter - Viola

15:00 | Trnava, Slovakia
  Montanes - Hajek

15:40 | Meknes, Morocco
  Carreno-Busta - Pouille

16:00 | Metz, France
  Struff - Chardy

16:00 | Campinas, Brazil
  Ghem - Neis

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Dellien - Angelinos

18:00 | Metz, France
  Przysiezny - Monfils

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - KR Reykjavik

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  Vigingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabæ

19:30 | Metz, France
  Janowicz - Nieminen

20:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Zeballos - King

22:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Londero - Struvay

22:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Gaio - Klec

  Fri 19. September

00:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Zampieri - Becker

01:30 | Quito, Ecuador
  Jarry - Pella

01:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Santos SP

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Deportivo Saprissa

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - River Plate (URU)

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Isidro Metapan - Herediano

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - FC Jurmala

18:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zadar

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi

19:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Trapani Calcio

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Gefle

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - NAC Breda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Almere City FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - AC Ajaccio

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice

20:30 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Evian TGFC

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira

  Sat 20. September

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

06:00 | J.League 2
  Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto

09:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Mito Hollyhock

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

12:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Zenit

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shandong Luneng

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shanxi Zhongjian

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - ES Troyes AC

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Jelgava

15:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

15:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - FK Vozdovac

15:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Rubin Kazan

15:00 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - AS Avellino

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Vicenza

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb

16:00 | Championship
  Millwall - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Rennes

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Gijon

18:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Genk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Hajduk Split

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Ponferradina SD

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Alcorcon

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico PR - Internacional RS

  Sun 21. September

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Washington DC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeju Utd

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Busan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Serie A
  Chievo - Parma

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

13:15 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Dundee United

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Harbin Tengyi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Montpellier

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:30 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

15:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Skonto Riga

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Halmstad

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Elfsborg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Partizan Belgrade

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Zorya

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - St Etienne

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Arouca

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

18:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Fiorentina

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Mechelen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Inter Milan

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chivas USA

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Numancia

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Boavista FC

  Mon 22. September

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

  Tue 23. September

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
18 Sep, 11:30 CET | Izmir ..
Setkic - Marchenko
18 Sep, 12:00 CET | Trnav ..
Mecir - Riba
18 Sep, 12:00 CET | Metz, ..
Sousa - Sijsling
18 Sep, 12:00 CET | Trnav ..
Haase - Albot
18 Sep, 12:10 CET | Tokyo ..
Gajdosova - Wozniacki
18 Sep, 12:40 CET | Guang ..
Torro-Flor - Bacsinszky
18 Sep, 13:00 CET | Mekne ..
Coppejans - Safwat
18 Sep, 14:00 CET | Izmir ..
Ilhan - Marti
18 Sep, 19:00 CET | Urval ..
Vikingur Reykjavik - Stj ..
18 Sep, 19:00 CET | Urval ..
FH Hafnarfjordur - KR Re ..
19 Sep, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Sporting Kansas City - D ..
19 Sep, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
Boca Juniors - CA Rosari ..
19 Sep, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
Club Sport Emelec - CA R ..
19 Sep, 04:00 CET | CONCA ..
Isidro Metapan - CS Here ..
19 Sep, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Daugava Riga - FC Jur ..
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - N ..