Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Juventus - Lazio Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Juventus - Lazio Live Stream
Serie A | 11 April, 2012 20:45 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Juventus - Lazio game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Juventus vs Lazio Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Juventus vs Lazio stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Thu 2. April

10:00 | Raanana, Israel
  Broady - Ilhan

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

11:20 | Raanana, Israel
  Rola - Kravchuk

12:40 | Raanana, Israel
  Goldengoren - Lacko

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

19:00 | Miami, USA
  Suarez Navarro - Petkovic

20:30 | Romania Cup
  Steaua - FC Petrolul Ploiesti

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - FC Porto

21:00 | Miami, USA
  Nishikori - Isner

  Fri 3. April

01:00 | Miami, USA
  Djokovic - Ferrer

02:50 | Copa do Brasil
  Remo PA - Atletico PR

03:00 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Halep

10:40 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Melbourne Heart

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

15:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - Al-Wahda SC

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - AL Ittihad Kalba

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Wigan

16:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

18:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - AFC Bournemouth

18:15 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - Young Boys Bern

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Baniyas SC

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Wasl SC - Sharjah FC

19:00 | Regionalliga West
  WSG Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - De Graafschap

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - GC Zurich

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano

20:45 | Championship
  Derby - Watford

  Sat 4. April

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Changchun Yatai

10:30 | A-League
  Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC

11:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Donetsk

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:15 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

13:15 | League One
  Swindon - Milton Keynes Dons

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:30 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Mainz 05

15:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk

16:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Bilbao

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Dnipro

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CE Sabadell

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Valladolid

18:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Mallorca

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Bayern München

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Groningen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - NAC Breda

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - PSV

21:30 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Las Palmas

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Real Sociedad

  Sun 5. April

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Osasuna

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Granada CF

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Ajax

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Feyenoord

13:00 | Premier League
  Volyn Lutsk - Zorya

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Shangahi Dongya

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Den Haag

14:45 | Premier League
  Ural - FK Rostov

14:45 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Schalke 04

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - CD Leganes

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Shakhtar

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Villarreal

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Barcelona B FC

17:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Brno

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty

19:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Deportivo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - UE Llagostera

19:15 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Alaves

  Mon 6. April

09:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

13:30 | Championship
  Watford - Middlesbrough

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - Venlo

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Nottingham Forest

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Royal Charleroi SC

18:15 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Leeds United

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Elche

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Düsseldorf

  Tue 7. April

18:30 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Ajax

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Sevilla

22:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Malaga

  Wed 8. April

20:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Cordoba

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Almeria

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Celta de Vigo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Apr, 10:00 CET | Raana ..
Broady - Ilhan
2 Apr, 11:00 CET | A-League
Brisbane Roar FC - Centr ..
2 Apr, 11:20 CET | Raana ..
Rola - Kravchuk
2 Apr, 12:40 CET | Raana ..
Goldengoren - Lacko
2 Apr, 19:00 CET | Miami ..
Suarez Navarro - Petkovic
2 Apr, 20:30 CET | Roman ..
Steaua Bucuresti - FC Pe ..
2 Apr, 20:45 CET | Leagu ..
CS Maritimo - FC Porto
2 Apr, 21:00 CET | Miami ..
Nishikori - Isner
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Erzgebirge ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - FSV Fran ..