Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Køge - Viborg Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Køge - Viborg Live Stream
1st Division | 17 May, 2013 19:00 CET



Free Live Streams

  Thu 2. October

00:20 | Sacramento, USA
  Mcgee - Smyczek

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Bahia BA - Cesar Vallejo

00:30 | Copa do Brasil
  Botafogo RJ - Santos SP

01:30 | Cali, Colombia
  Arevalo-Gonzalez - Andreozzi

01:40 | Primera Division, Clausura
  General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Unam Pumas

02:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Olmedo - Cuenca

02:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Manta FC - Barcelona

02:15 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  El Nacional - LDU Quito

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Nac. Medellin - Vitoria BA

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  America De Mexico - La Piedad

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Corinthians SP - Atletico MG

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Monarcas - Pachuca

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - Goias GO

04:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Przysiezny - Istomin

04:45 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul

05:20 | Tokyo, Japan
  Melzer - Raonic

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Troicki - Berdych

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Petkovic - Halep

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Kvitova - Williams

06:30 | Beijing, China
  Kerber - Kuznetsova

06:40 | Tokyo, Japan
  Nishikori - Young

07:45 | Beijing, China
  Andujar - Dimitrov

08:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Chardy - Anderson

08:30 | Beijing, China
  Gojowczyk - Nadal

08:30 | Beijing, China
  Lisicki - Ivanovic

09:45 | Beijing, China
  Cornet - Stosur

09:50 | Beijing, China
  Cuevas - Murray

12:30 | Beijing, China
  Cilic - Sousa

13:30 | Beijing, China
  Williams - Safarova

18:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cienciano - San Martin

20:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich

22:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - FBC Melgar

  Fri 3. October

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cerro Porteño - SOL De America

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Alianza Lima - CD San Simon

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Toluca - Guadalajara

18:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Jurmala

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Slask Wroclaw

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SC Lustenau

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Erzgebirge Aue

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Nuremberg

18:30 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Innsbruck

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Bursaspor

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar

19:55 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Auxerre

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Den Haag

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Dukla Prague

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Stuttgart

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Bordeaux

20:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:30 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Gent

20:30 | Serie B
  Livorno - Crotone

20:45 | Championship
  Blackpool - Cardiff

20:45 | Premiership
  Kilmarnock - Dundee United

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Cordoba

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista FC

  Sat 4. October

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

07:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Kangshifu

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Ehime FC

12:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Union Berlin

13:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday

13:30 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Gaziantepspor

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Harbin Tengyi

14:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Valenciennes

14:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Ventspils

14:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Skonto Riga

14:00 | Regionalliga West
  SC Wiedenbrück - Mönchengladbach II

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Liaoning Hongyun

15:00 | Serie B
  Spezia - Perugia

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - NK Zadar

15:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi

15:30 | Urvalsdeild
  KR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

15:30 | Urvalsdeild
  Fram Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Freiburg

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Fulham

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Rotherham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Wigan

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Brommapojkarna

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Gefle

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - UE Llagostera

16:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Huddersfield

16:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Jurmala

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - AFC Bournemouth

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Lugo

16:00 | Championship
  Brentford - Reading

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Birmingham

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Millwall

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - Silkeborg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Marseille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Brno

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - GC Zurich

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona

18:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Cagliari

18:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - Stjarnan Gardabæ

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Santander

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Köln

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - RNK Split

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Dordrecht '90

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Heerenveen

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Levante

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Gijon

20:00 | Super League
  St. Gallen - Basel

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - FC Metz

20:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Konyaspor

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lorient

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Banik Ostrava

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Zabrze

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Chievo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Sporting

21:20 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Sao Paulo SP

22:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Elche

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Granada CF

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Internacional RS

  Sun 5. October

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Columbus Crew

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Toronto FC

05:30 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Busan

07:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Tokushima Vortis

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seoul - Suwon

08:30 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Hiroshima

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shandong Luneng

12:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Real Betis

12:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Deportivo

12:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Excelsior

12:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor

12:30 | Serie A
  Empoli - Palermo

13:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - SønderjyskE

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Nanchang Bayi

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Frankfurt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Düsseldorf

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Besiktas

13:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

13:45 | Premiership
  Inverness - Ross County

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Hangzhou Lvcheng

14:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Toulouse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Groningen

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Twente

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Atalanta

15:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - FC Nordsjælland

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Cesena

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Åtvidaberg FF

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Elfsborg

15:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Genoa

15:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Sassuolo

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa

15:30 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Augsburg

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Ipswich

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

16:00 | Super League
  Aarau - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - FC Zwolle

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nantes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lille

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Alcorcon

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Albacete

17:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Villarreal

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Mainz 05

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Falkenbergs FF

18:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Roma

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Besiktas

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Genk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Belchatow

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Mallorca

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Real Sociedad

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Neustadt

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - AaB

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Arouca

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting Braga

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Tenerife

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Inter Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Torino

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Bilbao

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Monaco

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Numancia

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

  Mon 6. October

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - Real Salt Lake

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Wil 1900 - Lugano

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - 1. FC Heidenheim

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Tours


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Oct, 00:20 CET | Sacra ..
Mcgee - Smyczek
2 Oct, 00:30 CET | Copa ..
Botafogo RJ - Santos FC SP
2 Oct, 00:30 CET | Copa ..
EC Bahia BA - Universida ..
2 Oct, 01:30 CET | Cali, ..
Arevalo-Gonzalez - Andre ..
2 Oct, 02:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Puebla - Unam Pumas
2 Oct, 02:00 CET | Serie ..
CD Olmedo - Deportivo Cu ..
2 Oct, 02:00 CET | Serie ..
Manta FC - Barcelona Gua ..
2 Oct, 02:15 CET | Serie ..
El Nacional Quito - Liga ..
2 Oct, 02:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Puebla - Unam Pumas
2 Oct, 02:00 CET | Serie ..
CD Olmedo - Deportivo Cu ..
2 Oct, 02:15 CET | Serie ..
El Nacional Quito - Liga ..
2 Oct, 03:00 CET | Prime ..
Monarcas Morelia - CF Pa ..
2 Oct, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Corinthians SP - Atletic ..
2 Oct, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Atletico Nacional Medell ..
2 Oct, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Club Sport Emelec - Goia ..
2 Oct, 04:45 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul