Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Live Streaming
Watch Latvia - Lithuania Live Streaming | Free Online Live Stream TV | Livestream Online

Latvia - Lithuania Live Stream
World Cup Qual. UEFA Group G | 6 September, 2013 20:10 CET

Bet365 & LiveGoals.com offer all our users free LIVE streaming from
the Latvia - Lithuania game.

Just log into your Bet365 account to start watching the game.

Don't have a Bet365 account?

Sign Up HERE to start watching high quality streaming for free...




   Watch Latvia vs Lithuania Live


    How to Start Watching Football Live Streaming For FREE

1. Go to Bet365.com and register an account

2. Login to your account.
    (Bet365 offer a 100% signup bonus up to £200!)

3. Go to the LIVE STREAMING section.
    (the link is located the in upper left corner)

4. Select the Latvia vs Lithuania stream to start watching...

Disclaimer

* IMPORTANT NOTICE — livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.




Free Live Streams

  Fri 29. August

01:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Bachinger - Murray

01:55 | US Open, New York, USA
  Bellis - Diyas

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Waterhouse FC - Tauro FC

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - San Lorenzo

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Sport Recife PE - Vitoria BA

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Cali - UTC de Cajamarca

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Club Jorge Wilstermann - Penarol

03:10 | US Open, New York, USA
  Cirstea - Bouchard

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  CD Olimpia - Alpha United

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 6
  D. Alajuelense - Chorrillo FC

05:00 | Bangkok, Thailand
  Chung - Huang

05:00 | Bangkok, Thailand
  Edmund - Thompson

06:20 | Bangkok, Thailand
  Chen - Vanni

06:20 | Bangkok, Thailand
  Soeda - Uchiyama

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Illichivec Mariupol

16:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Terek Grozniy

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Kalcer Radomlje

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - FK Teplice

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Nuremberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - TSV Hartberg

19:00 | Regionalliga East
  Neusiedl - Marsch Neuberg

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Halmstad

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Almeria

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Ajax

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - FC Emmen

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

20:15 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Osijek

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Nice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Belchatow

20:30 | Pro League
  Gent - KV Kortrijk

20:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - LASK Linz

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Vitoria Setubal

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Malaga

  Sat 30. August

01:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Groth - Federer

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Houston Dynamo

11:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Omiya Ardija

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Gyeongnam - Suwon

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo

12:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Changsha Jinde

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Düsseldorf

13:00 | Bundesliga, Women
  VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg

13:15 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Nanchang Bayi - Tianjin Kangshifu

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Pogon Szczecin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - FC Köln

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Paderborn

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Cardiff

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Mjällby

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Olimpik Donetsk

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - De Graafschap

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana

17:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - Randers

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - FC Sion

18:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Juventus

18:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Kuban

18:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Genk

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Haag

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Bayern München

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Celta de Vigo

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CE Sabadell

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Levante

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Valladolid

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Ried

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Osasuna

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - FK Austria Vienna

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Alkmaar

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heracles Almelo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Guingamp

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Rennes

20:00 | Super League
  Luzern - Aarau

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Cercle Brugge

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Maribor

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Fiorentina

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

21:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Girona

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Estoril

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

23:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Sevilla

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - New England

  Sun 31. August

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - FC Dallas

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

10:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang

11:00 | J.League 2
  Montedio Yamagata - Shonan Bellmare

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Jeonbuk

12:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC

12:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Vitesse

12:30 | J.League 2
  Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - AaB

13:30 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Celtic

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - SV Darmstadt 98

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Ingolstadt

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Harbin Tengyi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shangahi Dongya

13:45 | Super League
  GC Zurich - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Zurich

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Bastia

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Liaoning Hongyun

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng

14:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Anderlecht

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Kalmar

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - AIK

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Legia Warszawa

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Hannover

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Jablonec

16:00 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Feyenoord

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague

17:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lyon

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Koper

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Malmö FF

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Turku PS - RoPS Rovaniemi

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Hellas Verona

18:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Standard Liege

18:00 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Lazio

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Cracovia

18:15 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv

18:30 | Premier League
  Zorya - Volyn Lutsk

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CD Mirandes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

19:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Moreirense

19:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Leganes

19:00 | Superliga
  Jagodina - Vojvodina

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Numancia

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Ponferradina SD

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Albacete

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb

20:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabük

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Rudar Velenje

20:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Sporting

20:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - New York Red Bulls

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Napoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Sampdoria

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Cagliari

20:45 | Serie A
  Udinese - Empoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Inter Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Cesena - Parma

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

21:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - St Etienne

21:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - RNK Split

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Las Palmas

23:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Granada CF

  Mon 1. September

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - Los Angeles

19:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Vestsjaelland

19:45 | Challenge League
  Schaffhausen - Winterthur

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Boavista FC

  Tue 2. September


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 Aug, 01:00 CET | US Op ..
Bachinger - Murray
29 Aug, 01:55 CET | US Op ..
Bellis - Diyas
29 Aug, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Waterhouse FC - Tauro FC
29 Aug, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Quilmes AC - CA San Lore ..
29 Aug, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Deportivo Cali - UTC de ..
29 Aug, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Club Jorge Wilstermann - ..
29 Aug, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Sport Recife PE - Vitori ..
29 Aug, 03:10 CET | US Op ..
Cirstea - Bouchard
29 Aug, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Quilmes AC - CA San Lore ..
29 Aug, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Deportivo Cali - UTC de ..
29 Aug, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Club Jorge Wilstermann - ..
29 Aug, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Sport Recife PE - Vitori ..
29 Aug, 04:00 CET | CONCA ..
Liga Deportiva Alajuelen ..
29 Aug, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Zavrc - NK Radomlje
29 Aug, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
GKS Piast Gliwice - Zawi ..
29 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - Austria ..